Soccer livescore - live scores and tables | Today: International matches

Friday, May 22, 2015 - --:--:-- (America/Los Angeles)
01.
Chelsea
 
84
37
02.
Manchester ...
 
76
37
03.
Arsenal
 
72
37
04.
Manchester ...
 
69
37
05.
Liverpool
 
62
37
06.
Tottenham
 
61
37
07.
Southampton
 
60
37
08.
Swansea
 
56
37
09.
Stoke City
 
51
37
10.
Everton
 
47
37
11.
West Ham
 
47
37
12.
Crystal Palace
 
45
37
13.
West Bromwich
 
44
37
14.
Leicester
 
38
37
15.
Sunderland
 
38
37
16.
Aston Villa
 
38
37
17.
Newcastle
 
36
37
18.
Hull City
 
34
37
19.
Burnley
 
30
37
20.
QPR
 
30
37
01.
Barcelona
 
93
37
02.
Real Madrid
 
89
37
03.
Atl. Madrid
 
77
37
04.
Valencia
 
74
37
05.
Sevilla
 
73
37
06.
Villarreal
 
60
37
07.
Bilbao
 
52
37
08.
Málaga
 
50
37
09.
Espanyol
 
49
37
10.
Vallecano
 
49
37
11.
Celta
 
48
37
12.
Real Sociedad
 
43
37
13.
Elche
 
40
37
14.
Getafe
 
37
37
15.
Levante
 
36
37
16.
Dep. La Coruna
 
34
37
17.
Granada
 
34
37
18.
Eibar
 
32
37
19.
Almeria
 
32
37
20.
Cordoba
 
20
37
01.
Juventus
 
83
36
02.
Roma
 
67
36
03.
Lazio
 
66
36
04.
Napoli
 
63
36
05.
Fiorentina
 
58
36
06.
Genoa
 
56
36
07.
Sampdoria
 
54
36
08.
Inter
 
52
36
09.
Torino
 
51
36
10.
Milan
 
46
36
11.
Palermo
 
46
36
12.
Verona
 
44
36
13.
Sassuolo
 
43
36
14.
Chievo
 
42
36
15.
Empoli
 
41
36
16.
Udinese
 
41
36
17.
Atalanta
 
36
36
18.
Cagliari
 
28
36
19.
Cesena
 
24
36
20.
Parma
 
17
36
01.
PSG
 
80
37
02.
Lyon
 
72
37
03.
AS Monaco
 
68
37
04.
Olympique M...
 
66
37
05.
Saint-Étienne
 
66
37
06.
Bordeaux
 
60
37
07.
Montpellier
 
56
37
08.
Lille
 
53
37
09.
Rennes
 
50
37
10.
Guingamp
 
49
37
11.
SC Bastia
 
47
37
12.
Nice
 
45
37
13.
Nantes
 
45
37
14.
Reims
 
44
37
15.
Caen
 
43
37
16.
Lorient
 
43
37
17.
Toulouse
 
42
37
18.
Evian TG
 
37
37
19.
Metz
 
30
37
20.
Lens
 
26
37
Türkçe biliyor musun? 
www.futbol-canliskor.com 
Parli italiano? 
www.calcio-live.it 
Spreek je Nederlands? 
www.livevoetbal.be 
Do you speak English? 
www.football-livescore.co.uk 

We are loading the best betting offers.
Yesterday   Scores Today   Live  Preview   Tomorrow  
Live
Update
01:00   23'
Amkar Youth
: 0
Zenit Youth
03:00
Spartak M. Youth
: -
FK Ufa Youth
06:00
Torpedo Moscow Youth
: -
FK Ural Youth
06:00
Dila Gori
: -
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi
06:00
FC Shukura
: -
FC Dinamo Batumi
06:00
FC Samtredia
: -
Merani Martvili
06:00
Sioni Bolnisi
: -
Guria Lanchkhuti
06:00
Kolkheti Poti
: -
Spartak-Tskhinvali
06:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
: -
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
06:00
16FC Metalurgi Rustavi
: -
Torpedo Kutaisi8
03:59
South Africa
: -
Malawi
10:00
9Genclerbirligi
: -
Mersin İdmanyurdu8
10:30
VfR Neumünster
: -
Eintracht Norderstedt
10:30
6Meppen
: -
VfB Lübeck8
10:30
FT Braunschweig
: -
TSV Havelse
10:30
13Hannover 96 II
: -
VfB Oldenburg 189712
10:30
9St. Pauli II
: -
ETSV Flensburg5
10:30
E. Braunschweig II
: -
Hansa Lüneburg
08:00
5Ingolstadt II
: -
FC Augsburg II8
11:30
5Spezia Calcio
: -
AS Bari10
11:30
1Carpi FC
: -
Calcio Catania15
11:30
13Latina Calcio
: -
Modena FC18
11:30
16Ternana Calcio
: -
AS Varese22
11:30
17FC Crotone
: -
ACD Virtus Entella19
11:30
21Brescia Calcio
: -
AS Avellino7
11:30
4Bologna FC
: -
Virtus Lanciano12
11:30
20AS Cittadella
: -
Perugia Calcio6
11:30
9Pescara Calcio
: -
Livorno Calcio8
11:30
11Trapani Calcio
: -
FC Pro Vercelli14
11:30
3Vicenza Calcio
: -
Frosinone Calcio2
11:30
16Valenciennes FC
: -
Gazélec FCO Ajaccio2
11:30
5Dijon FCO
: -
AS Nancy4
11:30
7Le Havre AC
: -
AJ Auxerre8
11:30
17AC Ajaccio
: -
AC Arles-Avignon20
11:30
18US Orléans Loiret
: -
FC Sochaux9
11:30
11Chamois Niortais
: -
Stade Lavallois FC10
11:30
12Foot Auvergne
: -
Stade Brestois 296
11:30
1Troyes Champagne
: -
Châteauroux19
11:30
3Angers SCO
: -
Nîmes Olympique13
11:30
14US Créteil Football
: -
Tours FC15
11:00
CA Bastia
: -
Paris FC
11:00
FC Chambly
: -
FC Istres Ouest
11:00
Le Poiré-sur-Vie
: -
Spinalien Épinal
11:00
GS Consolat
: -
Sports Réunis Colmar
11:00
Red Star FC 93
: -
Amiens SC
11:00
Strasbourg
: -
US Colomiers
11:00
USL Dunkerque
: -
Étoile Fréjus
11:00
US Avranches
: -
Luçon VF
11:00
FC Bourg-Péronnas
: -
US Boulogne
10:30
8SV Horn
: -
FC Liefering2
10:30
3LASK Linz
: -
FC Wacker Innsbruck7
10:30
9Hartberg
: -
FAC Team für Wien10
10:30
6Austria Lustenau
: -
SKN St. Pölten5
10:30
1Mattersburg
: -
Kapfenberg4
10:00
ATSV Wolfsberg
: -
Weiz
10:00
SK Sturm Graz II
: -
FC Pasching
10:00
SC Kalsdorf
: -
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
10:00
SAK Klagenfurt
: -
Union Gurten
10:00
SV Lafnitz
: -
SK Austria Klagenfurt
09:30
SC Neusiedl
: -
1. SC Sollenau
09:30
First Vienna
: -
SV Schwechat
09:30
Wiener SK
: -
SK Rapid Wien II
10:45
1FC Lugano
: -
FC Chiasso7
10:45
4FC Winterthur
: -
FC Wil 19008
10:45
10FC Biel-Bienne
: -
FC Wohlen3
10:45
FC Le Mont
: -
Lausanne-Sport
10:45
Servette FC
: -
FC Schaffhausen
09:30
6De Graafschap
: -
Go Ahead Eagles17
10:45
7VVV Venlo
: -
NAC Breda16
10:45
5FC Volendam
: -
FC Eindhoven2
11:45
4FC Emmen
: -
Roda JC3
02:00
Gençlerbirliği Youth
: -
Mersin İ.Y. Youth
12:30
2FC Porto
: -
FC Penafiel18
10:00
3Mjondalen IF
: -
Molde FK1
09:30
BK Avarta
: -
Holbæk B&I
10:00
Blokhus FC
: -
Brabrand IF
08:00
HFK Olomouc
: -
Tescoma Zlin B
08:00
FK Bodva
: -
MFK Kosice B
11:45
Drogheda Utd
: -
Galway FC
11:45
8Derry City
: -
Sligo Rovers FC5
11:45
2Cork City
: -
Shamrock Rovers FC4
11:45
7Bohemians FC
: -
Bray Wanderers AFC10
11:45
St Patrick's Dublin
: -
Dundalk FC
11:45
Cabinteely FC
: -
Cobh Ramblers
12:00
Finn Harps
: -
UCD Dublin
12:00
Wexford Youths
: -
Athlone Town
12:00
Shelbourne FC
: -
Waterford United FC
02:00
Olimpik Donetsk Yth
: -
Volyn Lutsk Youth
05:00
Metalurg D. Youth
: -
Hoverla Youth
07:00
Dnipro Youth
: -
Shakhtar D. Youth
07:30
9Slavia Sofia
: -
Cherno More Varna8
10:00
10Lokomotiv Plovdiv
: -
Levski Sofia7
08:30
12Gaz Metan Medias
: -
Concordia Chiajna11
11:00
3Petrolul Ploiesti
: -
Dinamo Bucuresti7
10:00
Dunaújváros PASE
: -
Debrecen VSC
06:30
4Mezokovesd-Zsory
: -
Gyirmot SE2
10:30
Csakvari TK
: -
Balmazujvaros FC
09:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
: -
Gornik Leczna
11:30
12Cracovia
: -
Korona Kielce9
09:00
Trans Narva
: -
Tulevik Viljandi
09:00
Pärnu Linnameeskond
: -
Flora Tallinn
09:00
7JK Tammeka Tartu
: -
Paide Linnameeskond6
09:00
6Slaven Koprivnica
: -
NK Zadar10
14:00
Gimnasia La Plata
: -
Quilmes AC
11:00
CA Villa San Carlos
: -
CSyD Flandria
11:00
CA Acassuso
: -
Deportivo Merlo
13:00
Barranquilla FC
: -
Fortaleza FC
06:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
: -
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
06:00
Ironi Tiberias
: -
Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon FC
06:00
Ahi Nazareth
: -
Hapoel Bnei Lod
06:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim FC
: -
Hapoel Kfar Saba
06:00
Hapoel Nazareth Ilit
: -
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
08:00
9Apolonia Fier
: -
KF Laci5
08:00
4KF Tirana
: -
Teuta Durres8
08:00
Flamurtari Vlore
: -
Perparimi Kukesi
08:00
10KS Elbasani
: -
KF Partizani Tirana3
09:00
7Vllaznia Shkodër
: -
Skenderbeu1
06:00
FK Baku
: -
Neftchi Baku
06:00
Sumqayit FK
: -
Khazar Lankaran
07:00
AZAL PFK Baku
: -
Simurq Zaqatala
08:00
Inter Baku
: -
Karabakh Agdam