Belarus Vyscha Liga Livescore & Live Stream


Wednesday, June 26, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Fr 21/06
Fr
Zvezda-BGU Minsk
Zvezda-BGU
13
Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Minsk
16
Fr 21/06
Fr
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
10
FK Gorodeya
Gorodeya
9
Sa 22/06
Sa
FC Isloch
Isloch
6
: 0
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
2
Sa 22/06
Sa
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
5
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhod.
4
Sa 22/06
Sa
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Solig
3
: 0
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
Su 23/06
Su
FK Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Slutsksakhar
11
FK Minsk
FK Minsk
14
Su 23/06
Su
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
8
Dnyapro Mogilev
Dnyapro Mogilev
12
Su 23/06
Su
FC Gomel
Gomel
15
FK Slavia-Mozyr
Slavia
7
Fr 28/06
Fr
Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Minsk
16
: -
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
10
Fr 28/06
Fr
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhod.
4
: -
Zvezda-BGU Minsk
Zvezda-BGU
13
Sa 29/06
Sa
FK Minsk
FK Minsk
14
: -
FC Gomel
Gomel
15
Sa 29/06
Sa
FK Gorodeya
Gorodeya
9
: -
FK Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Slutsksakhar
11
Sa 29/06
Sa
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
1
: -
FC Isloch
Isloch
6
Su 30/06
Su
FK Slavia-Mozyr
Slavia
7
: -
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Solig
3
Su 30/06
Su
Dnyapro Mogilev
Dnyapro Mogilev
12
: -
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
5
Su 30/06
Su
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
2
: -
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
8
    Table Belarus Vyscha Liga
01.
(01.)
30
+20
26:06
09-03-00
12
Sa
02.
(02.)
28
+15
19:04
09-01-02
12
03.
(03.)
25
+09
18:09
08-01-03
12
04.
(04.)
23
+09
17:08
07-02-03
12
Fr
05.
(06.)
22
+06
15:09
07-01-04
12
Sa
06.
(05.)
22
+05
17:12
07-01-04
12
07.
(07.)
18
+02
16:14
05-03-04
12
2:2
08.
(08.)
16
-01
13:14
04-04-04
12
2:1
09.
(09.)
16
-03
09:12
04-04-04
12
Sa
10.
(10.)
13
-08
11:19
04-01-07
12
Fr
11.
(12.)
10
-07
11:18
02-04-06
12
1:2
12.
(11.)
10
-13
10:23
02-04-06
12
Sa
13.
(13.)
10
-15
13:28
02-04-06
12
Fr
14.
(14.)
09
-06
10:16
01-06-05
12
Sa
15.
(15.)
08
-04
19:23
02-02-08
12
Sa
16.
(16.)
06
-09
03:12
01-03-08
12
Fr
    Table Belarus Vyscha Liga
01.
(01.)
19
+10
12:02
06-01-00
07
Sa
02.
(02.)
16
+07
12:05
05-01-01
07
03.
(03.)
15
+08
10:02
05-00-01
06
04.
(04.)
15
+06
12:06
05-00-02
07
05.
(05.)
13
+14
16:02
04-01-00
05
Sa
06.
(06.)
11
+03
10:07
03-02-01
06
2:1
07.
(07.)
10
+02
06:04
03-01-02
06
Fr
08.
(08.)
08
-01
03:04
02-02-01
05
Sa
09.
(09.)
08
-08
07:15
02-02-03
07
Sa
10.
(10.)
07
+01
09:08
02-01-02
05
2:2
11.
(12.)
06
-03
03:06
01-03-02
06
Sa
12.
(11.)
06
-04
07:11
01-03-02
06
Fr
13.
(13.)
05
-01
05:06
01-02-02
05
1:2
14.
(14.)
04
-02
01:03
01-01-03
05
Fr
15.
(16.)
04
-03
10:13
01-01-05
07
Sa
16.
(15.)
04
-06
02:08
01-01-04
06
Fr
    Table Belarus Vyscha Liga
01.
(01.)
17
+06
10:04
05-02-00
07
Sa
02.
(02.)
13
+07
11:04
04-01-01
06
Fr
03.
(03.)
13
+07
09:02
04-01-01
06
04.
(04.)
11
+01
07:06
03-02-02
07
2:2
05.
(05.)
09
+02
06:04
03-00-02
05
06.
(06.)
09
-02
09:11
03-00-03
06
Fr
07.
(07.)
08
-02
06:08
02-02-03
07
Sa
08.
(08.)
07
-01
05:06
02-01-02
05
09.
(09.)
05
-04
03:07
01-02-03
06
2:1
10.
(10.)
05
-06
06:12
01-02-04
07
1:2
11.
(11.)
04
-01
09:10
01-01-03
05
Sa
12.
(12.)
04
-11
06:17
01-01-04
06
Fr
13.
(13.)
03
-03
07:10
00-03-03
06
Sa
14.
(14.)
03
-04
03:07
01-00-04
05
Sa
15.
(15.)
02
-05
03:08
00-02-03
05
Sa
16.
(16.)
02
-07
02:09
00-02-05
07
Fr
    Table Belarus Vyscha Liga
01.
(01.)
16
+15
17:02
05-01-00
06
Sa
02.
(02.)
16
+09
10:01
05-01-00
06
03.
(04.)
12
+04
13:09
04-00-02
06
04.
(03.)
12
+04
08:04
04-00-02
06
Fr
05.
(06.)
11
+03
10:07
03-02-01
06
2:2
06.
(05.)
11
+02
07:05
03-02-01
06
Sa
07.
(07.)
10
+03
08:05
03-01-02
06
08.
(08.)
10
+01
06:05
03-01-02
06
Sa
09.
(09.)
09
-01
07:08
03-00-03
06
2:1
10.
(12.)
05
-03
08:11
01-02-03
06
1:2
11.
(13.)
05
-04
08:12
01-02-03
06
Sa
12.
(10.)
05
-05
05:10
01-02-03
06
Sa
13.
(11.)
05
-08
07:15
01-02-03
06
Fr
14.
(14.)
03
-07
06:13
01-00-05
06
Fr
15.
(15.)
02
-05
01:06
00-02-04
06
Fr
16.
(16.)
02
-08
06:14
00-02-04
06
Sa
    Table Belarus Vyscha Liga
01.
(01.)
16
+08
10:02
05-01-00
06
Sa
02.
(02.)
15
+08
10:02
05-00-01
06
03.
(04.)
13
+14
16:02
04-01-00
05
Sa
04.
(03.)
13
+06
11:05
04-01-01
06
05.
(05.)
12
+05
11:06
04-00-02
06
06.
(06.)
11
+03
10:07
03-02-01
06
2:1
07.
(07.)
10
+02
06:04
03-01-02
06
Fr
08.
(08.)
08
-01
03:04
02-02-01
05
Sa
09.
(09.)
07
+01
09:08
02-01-02
05
2:2
10.
(10.)
07
-08
07:15
02-01-03
06
Sa
11.
(12.)
06
-03
03:06
01-03-02
06
Sa
12.
(11.)
06
-04
07:11
01-03-02
06
Fr
13.
(13.)
05
-01
05:06
01-02-02
05
1:2
14.
(16.)
04
-02
08:10
01-01-04
06
Sa
15.
(14.)
04
-02
01:03
01-01-03
05
Fr
16.
(15.)
04
-06
02:08
01-01-04
06
Fr
    Table Belarus Vyscha Liga
01.
(01.)
14
+05
08:03
04-02-00
06
Sa
02.
(02.)
13
+07
11:04
04-01-01
06
Fr
03.
(03.)
13
+07
09:02
04-01-01
06
04.
(04.)
11
+02
07:05
03-02-01
06
2:2
05.
(05.)
09
+02
06:04
03-00-02
05
06.
(06.)
09
-02
09:11
03-00-03
06
Fr
07.
(07.)
08
+00
06:06
02-02-02
06
Sa
08.
(08.)
07
-01
05:06
02-01-02
05
09.
(10.)
05
-04
06:10
01-02-03
06
1:2
10.
(09.)
05
-04
03:07
01-02-03
06
2:1
11.
(11.)
04
-01
09:10
01-01-03
05
Sa
12.
(12.)
04
-11
06:17
01-01-04
06
Fr
13.
(13.)
03
-03
07:10
00-03-03
06
Sa
14.
(14.)
03
-04
03:07
01-00-04
05
Sa
15.
(15.)
02
-05
03:08
00-02-03
05
Sa
16.
(16.)
02
-06
02:08
00-02-04
06
Fr

Champions in past years

2019
1 BATE Borisov
2 Shakhter Soligorsk
3 Dinamo Minsk
4 FK Vitebsk
5 Torpedo Zhodino
2018
1 BATE Borisov
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 Shakhter Soligorsk
4 Dinamo Brest
5 Torpedo Zhodino
2017
1 BATE Borisov
2 Shakhter Soligorsk
3 Dinamo Minsk
4 Dinamo Minsk
5 Torpedo Zhodino
2016
1 BATE Borisov
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 Shakhter Soligorsk
4 Belshina Bobruisk
5 FC Granit Mikashevichi
2015
1 BATE Borisov
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 Naftan Novopolotsk
4 FC Gomel
5 Shakhter Soligorsk
2014
1 Shakhter Soligorsk
2 BATE Borisov
3 Dinamo Minsk
4 FC Gomel
5 Neman Grodno
2013
1 BATE Borisov
2 Shakhter Soligorsk
3 Dinamo Minsk
4 FC Gomel
5 Neman Grodno
2012
1 BATE Borisov
2 Shakhter Soligorsk
3 FC Gomel
4 Dinamo Minsk
5 Belshina Bobruisk
2011
1 BATE Borisov
2 Shakhter Soligorsk
3 Dinamo Minsk
4 Dinamo Minsk
5 Dinamo Brest
2010
1 BATE Borisov
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 Dnepr Mogilev
4 Naftan Novopolotsk
5 Dinamo Brest
2009
1 BATE Borisov
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 Zimbabwe
4 Shakhter Soligorsk
5 FK Vitebsk
2008
1 BATE Borisov
2 FC Gomel
3 Shakhter Soligorsk
4 Torpedo Zhodino
5 Zimbabwe
2007
1 BATE Borisov
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 Zimbabwe
4 Shakhter Soligorsk
5 FC Gomel
2006
1 Shakhter Soligorsk
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 Zimbabwe
4 BATE Borisov
5 Torpedo Zhodino
2005
1 Dinamo Minsk
2 BATE Borisov
3 Shakhter Soligorsk
4 Torpedo Zhodino
5 Zimbabwe
2004
1 FC Gomel
2 BATE Borisov
3 Dinamo Minsk
4 Shakhter Soligorsk
5 Zimbabwe
2003
1 BATE Borisov
2 Neman Grodno
3 Shakhter Soligorsk
4 Zimbabwe
5 FC Gomel
2002
1 Belshina Bobruisk
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 BATE Borisov
4 Neman Grodno
5 Shakhter Soligorsk
2001
1 FK Slavia-Mozyr
2 BATE Borisov
3 Dinamo Minsk
4 Neman Grodno
5 Shakhter Soligorsk
2000
1 BATE Borisov
2 FK Slavia-Mozyr
3 FC Gomel
4 Dnepr Mogilev
5 Shakhter Soligorsk
1999
1 Dnepr Mogilev
2 BATE Borisov
3 Belshina Bobruisk
4 FK Vitebsk
5 FC Gomel
1998
1 Dinamo Minsk
2 Belshina Bobruisk
3 FK Vitebsk
4 Dnepr Mogilev
5 Zimbabwe

Best Goal Scorers of past seasons

2016
1 M. Gordeychuk
9
2 N. Yanush
9
3 M. Skavysh
7
2015
1 N. Yanush
15
2 D. Laptev
10
3 S. Udodji
10
2014
1 S. Krivets
10
2 N. Yanush
9
3 I. Stasevich
8
2013
1 V. Rodionov
12
2 P. Sitko
10
3 A. Matveenko
8
2012
1 D. Osipenko
14
2 D. Komarovski
11
3 R. Bressan
11
2011
1 R. Bressan
13
2 A. Solovey
11
3 Bruno Furlan
11
2010
1 R. Bressan
15
2 D. Kovalenok
12
3 A. Razin
11
2009
1 Rogerio Maycon
15
2 S. Krivets
14
3 M. Skavysh
12

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.