Belarus Vyscha Liga Livescore & Live Stream


Friday, April 19, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Sa 13/04
Sa
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhod.
7
FK Minsk
FK Minsk
10
Sa 13/04
Sa
FC Gomel
Gomel
4
Zvezda-BGU Minsk
Zvezda-BGU
13
Su 14/04
Su
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
 5
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
Su 14/04
Su
FC Isloch
Isloch
6
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
12
Su 14/04
Su
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
9
Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Minsk
8
Su 14/04
Su
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
3
FK Gorodeya
Gorodeya
15
Mo 15/04
Mo
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Solig
1
FK Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Slutsksakhar
14
17:45
FK Minsk
FK Minsk
10
: -
Dnyapro Mogilev
Dnyapro Mogilev
16
19:45
Neman Grodno
Neman Grodno
12
: -
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
9
Sa 20/04
Sa
FK Slavia-Mozyr
Slavia
11
: -
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
5
Sa 20/04
Sa
Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Minsk
8
: -
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
3
Sa 20/04
Sa
FK Gorodeya
Gorodeya
15
: -
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhod.
7
Su 21/04
Su
FK Slutsksakhar Slutsk
Slutsksakhar
14
: -
FC Isloch
Isloch
6
Su 21/04
Su
Zvezda-BGU Minsk
Zvezda-BGU
13
: -
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
2
Su 21/04
Su
FC Gomel
Gomel
4
: -
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Solig
1
Th 25/04
Th
Torpedo Zhodino
Torpedo Zhod.
7
: -
Torpedo Minsk
Torpedo Minsk
8
    Table Belarus Vyscha Liga
01.
(01.)
09
+05
05:00
03-00-00
03
Su
02.
(02.)
09
+04
06:02
03-00-00
03
Su
03.
(03.)
07
+02
02:00
02-01-00
03
Sa
04.
(04.)
06
+08
11:03
02-00-01
03
Su
05.
(05.)
06
+05
06:01
02-00-01
03
Sa
06.
(06.)
06
+02
03:01
02-00-01
03
Su
07.
(07.)
04
+00
04:04
01-01-01
03
Sa
08.
(08.)
04
+00
02:02
01-01-01
03
Sa
09.
(09.)
03
+00
02:02
00-03-00
03
10.
(10.)
03
+00
01:01
00-03-00
03
11.
(11.)
03
-01
03:04
01-00-02
03
Sa
12.
(12.)
03
-03
03:06
01-00-02
03
13.
(15.)
01
-03
01:04
00-01-02
03
Sa
14.
(13.)
01
-07
00:07
00-01-02
03
Su
15.
(14.)
01
-07
00:07
00-01-02
03
Su
16.
(16.)
00
-05
02:07
00-00-03
03
    Table Belarus Vyscha Liga
01.
(01.)
06
+03
03:00
02-00-00
02
Su
02.
(03.)
06
+02
02:00
02-00-00
02
Su
03.
(02.)
06
+02
02:00
02-00-00
02
Sa
04.
(04.)
03
+02
05:03
01-00-01
02
Su
05.
(05.)
03
+02
03:01
01-00-00
01
Su
06.
(07.)
03
+01
02:01
01-00-01
02
Sa
07.
(06.)
03
+01
01:00
01-00-00
01
Sa
08.
(08.)
02
+00
00:00
00-02-00
02
09.
(09.)
01
+00
01:01
00-01-00
01
Sa
10.
(10.)
01
+00
01:01
00-01-00
01
11.
(11.)
01
-01
02:03
00-01-01
02
Sa
12.
(12.)
01
-06
00:06
00-01-01
02
Su
13.
(13.)
00
-01
01:02
00-00-01
01
Sa
14.
(16.)
00
-01
01:02
00-00-01
01
15.
(14.)
00
-03
00:03
00-00-01
01
16.
(15.)
00
-04
00:04
00-00-01
01
Su
    Table Belarus Vyscha Liga
01.
(01.)
06
+02
03:01
02-00-00
02
Su
02.
(05.)
03
+06
06:00
01-00-00
01
Su
03.
(06.)
03
+04
04:00
01-00-00
01
Sa
04.
(02.)
03
+03
03:00
01-00-00
01
Su
05.
(04.)
03
+01
02:01
01-00-00
01
Sa
06.
(03.)
03
+00
03:03
01-00-01
02
07.
(07.)
03
+00
02:02
01-00-01
02
Sa
08.
(08.)
02
+00
01:01
00-02-00
02
09.
(10.)
01
+00
01:01
00-01-00
01
10.
(09.)
01
+00
00:00
00-01-00
01
Sa
11.
(11.)
01
-01
01:02
00-01-01
02
Sa
12.
(12.)
01
-03
00:03
00-01-01
02
Su
13.
(13.)
00
-01
00:01
00-00-01
01
Su
14.
(14.)
00
-01
00:01
00-00-01
01
Su
15.
(16.)
00
-03
00:03
00-00-02
02
Sa
16.
(15.)
00
-04
01:05
00-00-02
02
    Table Belarus Vyscha Liga
01.
(01.)
09
+05
05:00
03-00-00
03
Su
02.
(02.)
09
+04
06:02
03-00-00
03
Su
03.
(03.)
07
+02
02:00
02-01-00
03
Sa
04.
(04.)
06
+08
11:03
02-00-01
03
Su
05.
(05.)
06
+05
06:01
02-00-01
03
Sa
06.
(06.)
06
+02
03:01
02-00-01
03
Su
07.
(07.)
04
+00
04:04
01-01-01
03
Sa
08.
(08.)
04
+00
02:02
01-01-01
03
Sa
09.
(09.)
03
+00
02:02
00-03-00
03
10.
(10.)
03
+00
01:01
00-03-00
03
11.
(11.)
03
-01
03:04
01-00-02
03
Sa
12.
(12.)
03
-03
03:06
01-00-02
03
13.
(15.)
01
-03
01:04
00-01-02
03
Sa
14.
(13.)
01
-07
00:07
00-01-02
03
Su
15.
(14.)
01
-07
00:07
00-01-02
03
Su
16.
(16.)
00
-05
02:07
00-00-03
03
    Table Belarus Vyscha Liga
01.
(01.)
06
+03
03:00
02-00-00
02
Su
02.
(03.)
06
+02
02:00
02-00-00
02
Su
03.
(02.)
06
+02
02:00
02-00-00
02
Sa
04.
(04.)
03
+02
05:03
01-00-01
02
Su
05.
(05.)
03
+02
03:01
01-00-00
01
Su
06.
(07.)
03
+01
02:01
01-00-01
02
Sa
07.
(06.)
03
+01
01:00
01-00-00
01
Sa
08.
(08.)
02
+00
00:00
00-02-00
02
09.
(09.)
01
+00
01:01
00-01-00
01
Sa
10.
(10.)
01
+00
01:01
00-01-00
01
11.
(11.)
01
-01
02:03
00-01-01
02
Sa
12.
(12.)
01
-06
00:06
00-01-01
02
Su
13.
(13.)
00
-01
01:02
00-00-01
01
Sa
14.
(16.)
00
-01
01:02
00-00-01
01
15.
(14.)
00
-03
00:03
00-00-01
01
16.
(15.)
00
-04
00:04
00-00-01
01
Su
    Table Belarus Vyscha Liga
01.
(01.)
06
+02
03:01
02-00-00
02
Su
02.
(05.)
03
+06
06:00
01-00-00
01
Su
03.
(06.)
03
+04
04:00
01-00-00
01
Sa
04.
(02.)
03
+03
03:00
01-00-00
01
Su
05.
(04.)
03
+01
02:01
01-00-00
01
Sa
06.
(03.)
03
+00
03:03
01-00-01
02
07.
(07.)
03
+00
02:02
01-00-01
02
Sa
08.
(08.)
02
+00
01:01
00-02-00
02
09.
(10.)
01
+00
01:01
00-01-00
01
10.
(09.)
01
+00
00:00
00-01-00
01
Sa
11.
(11.)
01
-01
01:02
00-01-01
02
Sa
12.
(12.)
01
-03
00:03
00-01-01
02
Su
13.
(13.)
00
-01
00:01
00-00-01
01
Su
14.
(14.)
00
-01
00:01
00-00-01
01
Su
15.
(16.)
00
-03
00:03
00-00-02
02
Sa
16.
(15.)
00
-04
01:05
00-00-02
02

Champions in past years

2019
1 BATE Borisov
2 Shakhter Soligorsk
3 Dinamo Minsk
4 FK Vitebsk
5 Torpedo Zhodino
2018
1 BATE Borisov
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 Shakhter Soligorsk
4 Dinamo Brest
5 Torpedo Zhodino
2017
1 BATE Borisov
2 Shakhter Soligorsk
3 Dinamo Minsk
4 Dinamo Minsk
5 Torpedo Zhodino
2016
1 BATE Borisov
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 Shakhter Soligorsk
4 Belshina Bobruisk
5 FC Granit Mikashevichi
2015
1 BATE Borisov
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 Naftan Novopolotsk
4 FC Gomel
5 Shakhter Soligorsk
2014
1 Shakhter Soligorsk
2 BATE Borisov
3 Dinamo Minsk
4 FC Gomel
5 Neman Grodno
2013
1 BATE Borisov
2 Shakhter Soligorsk
3 Dinamo Minsk
4 FC Gomel
5 Neman Grodno
2012
1 BATE Borisov
2 Shakhter Soligorsk
3 FC Gomel
4 Dinamo Minsk
5 Belshina Bobruisk
2011
1 BATE Borisov
2 Shakhter Soligorsk
3 Dinamo Minsk
4 Dinamo Minsk
5 Dinamo Brest
2010
1 BATE Borisov
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 Dnepr Mogilev
4 Naftan Novopolotsk
5 Dinamo Brest
2009
1 BATE Borisov
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 Zimbabwe
4 Shakhter Soligorsk
5 FK Vitebsk
2008
1 BATE Borisov
2 FC Gomel
3 Shakhter Soligorsk
4 Torpedo Zhodino
5 Zimbabwe
2007
1 BATE Borisov
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 Zimbabwe
4 Shakhter Soligorsk
5 FC Gomel
2006
1 Shakhter Soligorsk
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 Zimbabwe
4 BATE Borisov
5 Torpedo Zhodino
2005
1 Dinamo Minsk
2 BATE Borisov
3 Shakhter Soligorsk
4 Torpedo Zhodino
5 Zimbabwe
2004
1 FC Gomel
2 BATE Borisov
3 Dinamo Minsk
4 Shakhter Soligorsk
5 Zimbabwe
2003
1 BATE Borisov
2 Neman Grodno
3 Shakhter Soligorsk
4 Zimbabwe
5 FC Gomel
2002
1 Belshina Bobruisk
2 Dinamo Minsk
3 BATE Borisov
4 Neman Grodno
5 Shakhter Soligorsk
2001
1 FK Slavia-Mozyr
2 BATE Borisov
3 Dinamo Minsk
4 Neman Grodno
5 Shakhter Soligorsk
2000
1 BATE Borisov
2 FK Slavia-Mozyr
3 FC Gomel
4 Dnepr Mogilev
5 Shakhter Soligorsk
1999
1 Dnepr Mogilev
2 BATE Borisov
3 Belshina Bobruisk
4 FK Vitebsk
5 FC Gomel
1998
1 Dinamo Minsk
2 Belshina Bobruisk
3 FK Vitebsk
4 Dnepr Mogilev
5 Zimbabwe

Best Goal Scorers of past seasons

2016
1 M. Gordeychuk
9
2 N. Yanush
9
3 M. Skavysh
7
2015
1 N. Yanush
15
2 D. Laptev
10
3 S. Udodji
10
2014
1 S. Krivets
10
2 N. Yanush
9
3 I. Stasevich
8
2013
1 V. Rodionov
12
2 P. Sitko
10
3 A. Matveenko
8
2012
1 D. Osipenko
14
2 D. Komarovski
11
3 R. Bressan
11
2011
1 R. Bressan
13
2 A. Solovey
11
3 Bruno Furlan
11
2010
1 R. Bressan
15
2 D. Kovalenok
12
3 A. Razin
11
2009
1 Rogerio Maycon
15
2 S. Krivets
14
3 M. Skavysh
12

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.