Bulgaria 1st Division Livescore & Live Stream


Friday, April 19, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Fr 29/03
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Su 31/03
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
: 0
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Fr 05/04
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Mo 08/04
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
 
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Fr 12/04
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Fr 12/04
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
16:30
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
: -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
19:00
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
: -
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
    Table Bulgaria 1st Division
01.
(01.)
37
+03
34:31
00-02-01
03
02.
(02.)
35
-05
32:37
00-02-01
03
03.
(03.)
26
-28
26:54
01-02-00
03
04.
(04.)
25
-20
33:53
01-02-00
03
Sa 30/03
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
: 0
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
Sa 30/03
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
Su 31/03
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
 
Sa 06/04
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
: 0
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Su 07/04
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
 
Su 07/04
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Sa 13/04
Sa
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
Sa 13/04
Sa
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
Su 14/04
Su
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
 
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
 
Sa 20/04
Sa
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
: -
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Sa 20/04
Sa
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
: -
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Su 21/04
Su
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
: -
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
    Table Bulgaria 1st Division
01.
(01.)
67
+41
55:14
01-02-00
03
02.
(02.)
64
+36
50:14
02-01-00
03
Sa
03.
(03.)
58
+26
53:27
01-01-01
03
Sa
04.
(04.)
47
+16
41:25
00-02-01
03
05.
(05.)
45
+02
38:36
01-00-02
03
06.
(06.)
44
+07
33:26
00-02-01
03
Fr 29/03
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
1
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
4
Mo 01/04
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
2
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
3  
Fr 05/04
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
1
: 0
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
2  
Sa 06/04
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
4
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
Su 14/04
Su
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
2
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
4
Mo 15/04
Mo
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
1
Su 21/04
Su
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
4
: -
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
1
Mo 22/04
Mo
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
: -
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
2
    Table Bulgaria 1st Division
01.
(01.)
44
+03
33:30
01-01-01
03
02.
(02.)
38
-03
37:40
02-01-00
03
03.
(03.)
31
-20
22:42
02-00-01
03
04.
(04.)
06
-58
12:70
00-00-03
03
Su 02/12
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
 
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
 
Su 02/12
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
Su 02/12
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Tu 04/12
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
Tu 04/12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
We 05/12
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
1
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
2  
We 05/12
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Th 06/12
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
4
Th 06/12
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Th 06/12
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
 
Sa 08/12
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
Sa 08/12
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
Sa 08/12
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
Su 09/12
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
 
Su 09/12
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Su 09/12
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Mo 10/12
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
 
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
Fr 14/12
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
Sa 15/12
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
Sa 15/12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
Sa 15/12
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Su 16/12
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Su 16/12
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Su 16/12
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Fr 15/02
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
: 0
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Sa 16/02
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
 2
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
Sa 16/02
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
 
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sa 16/02
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
 
Su 17/02
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Su 17/02
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
 
Su 17/02
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
Tu 19/02
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
Tu 19/02
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
 
Tu 19/02
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
We 20/02
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
We 20/02
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
We 20/02
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Th 21/02
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
 
Sa 23/02
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Sa 23/02
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Sa 23/02
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
Su 24/02
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
 
Su 24/02
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
Su 24/02
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Mo 25/02
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
: 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
Fr 01/03
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
 
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
Sa 02/03
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Sa 02/03
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
 
Sa 02/03
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Su 03/03
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
3
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
1
Su 03/03
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
Su 03/03
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
 
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Fr 08/03
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
2
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
4
Sa 09/03
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Sa 09/03
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Su 10/03
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Su 10/03
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
: 0
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Su 10/03
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Mo 11/03
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
Fr 15/03
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
 
Sa 16/03
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
 
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Sa 16/03
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Sa 16/03
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
Su 17/03
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
Su 17/03
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
Su 17/03
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
    Table Bulgaria 1st Division
01.
(01.)
62
+39
53:14
19-05-02
26
Sa
02.
(02.)
57
+33
47:14
18-03-05
26
Sa
03.
(03.)
54
+27
51:24
17-03-06
26
Sa
04.
(04.)
45
+18
39:21
13-06-07
26
Sa
05.
(06.)
42
+09
32:23
12-06-08
26
Su
06.
(05.)
42
+02
36:34
12-06-08
26
Su
07.
(07.)
40
+03
30:27
12-04-10
26
Su
08.
(08.)
35
+04
32:28
10-05-11
26
09.
(09.)
33
-03
28:31
09-06-11
26
10.
(10.)
31
-11
29:40
09-04-13
26
Mo
11.
(11.)
25
-22
17:39
07-04-15
26
Mo
12.
(12.)
21
-29
23:52
06-03-17
26
13.
(13.)
20
-22
25:47
05-05-16
26
14.
(14.)
06
-48
12:60
00-06-20
26
Su
    Table Bulgaria 1st Division
01.
(02.)
34
+25
32:07
11-01-01
13
Sa
02.
(01.)
34
+23
29:06
11-01-01
13
Sa
03.
(03.)
29
+19
30:11
09-02-02
13
Sa
04.
(05.)
29
+16
22:06
09-02-02
13
Su
05.
(04.)
29
+07
19:12
09-02-02
13
Su
06.
(06.)
26
+16
25:09
08-02-03
13
Sa
07.
(07.)
26
+08
20:12
08-02-03
13
Su
08.
(09.)
19
+05
20:15
06-01-06
13
09.
(10.)
19
+03
15:12
05-04-04
13
10.
(08.)
19
+02
17:15
05-04-04
13
11.
(11.)
19
+00
15:15
06-01-06
13
Mo
12.
(12.)
15
-07
11:18
04-03-06
13
Mo
13.
(13.)
14
-10
12:22
04-02-07
13
14.
(14.)
06
-09
09:18
00-06-07
13
Su
    Table Bulgaria 1st Division
01.
(01.)
28
+16
24:08
08-04-01
13
Sa
02.
(02.)
25
+08
21:13
08-01-04
13
Sa
03.
(03.)
23
+08
15:07
07-02-04
13
Sa
04.
(04.)
19
+02
14:12
05-04-04
13
Sa
05.
(05.)
16
-01
12:13
04-04-05
13
06.
(06.)
14
-05
10:15
04-02-07
13
Su
07.
(07.)
14
-06
13:19
04-02-07
13
08.
(08.)
13
-05
17:22
03-04-06
13
Su
09.
(09.)
13
-07
10:17
03-04-06
13
Su
10.
(10.)
12
-11
14:25
03-03-07
13
Mo
11.
(11.)
10
-15
06:21
03-01-09
13
Mo
12.
(12.)
07
-19
11:30
02-01-10
13
13.
(13.)
01
-24
08:32
00-01-12
13
14.
(14.)
00
-39
03:42
00-00-13
13
Su
    Table Bulgaria 1st Division
01.
(01.)
13
+05
11:06
04-01-01
06
Sa
02.
(02.)
12
+06
12:06
04-00-02
06
Sa
03.
(03.)
11
+09
11:02
03-02-01
06
Sa
04.
(04.)
11
+04
08:04
03-02-01
06
Su
05.
(07.)
10
+05
12:07
03-01-02
06
06.
(06.)
10
+05
08:03
02-04-00
06
Sa
07.
(05.)
10
+03
08:05
03-01-02
06
Su
08.
(08.)
09
-01
08:09
03-00-03
06
09.
(09.)
07
-01
07:08
02-01-03
06
Mo
10.
(10.)
07
-08
05:13
02-01-03
06
11.
(11.)
06
-05
03:08
02-00-04
06
Su
12.
(13.)
05
-05
02:07
01-02-03
06
Mo
13.
(12.)
05
-06
04:10
01-02-03
06
14.
(14.)
01
-11
03:14
00-01-05
06
Su
    Table Bulgaria 1st Division
01.
(01.)
16
+14
15:01
05-01-00
06
Sa
02.
(04.)
16
+13
15:02
05-01-00
06
Sa
03.
(02.)
16
+11
15:04
05-01-00
06
Sa
04.
(03.)
16
+07
07:00
05-01-00
06
Su
05.
(05.)
15
+07
11:04
05-00-01
06
Su
06.
(06.)
12
+07
10:03
04-00-02
06
Su
07.
(07.)
12
+05
10:05
04-00-02
06
Mo
08.
(08.)
11
+02
08:06
03-02-01
06
09.
(10.)
10
+02
09:07
03-01-02
06
10.
(09.)
10
+01
08:07
03-01-02
06
Sa
11.
(11.)
09
+05
12:07
03-00-03
06
12.
(12.)
08
-02
05:07
02-02-02
06
Mo
13.
(13.)
06
-03
04:07
01-03-02
06
14.
(14.)
02
-05
05:10
00-02-04
06
Su
    Table Bulgaria 1st Division
01.
(01.)
11
+04
06:02
03-02-01
06
Sa
02.
(02.)
10
+04
12:08
03-01-02
06
Sa
03.
(03.)
09
+01
06:05
03-00-03
06
Sa
04.
(04.)
08
+01
08:07
02-02-02
06
Su
05.
(06.)
07
-01
06:07
02-01-03
06
06.
(05.)
07
-01
04:05
02-01-03
06
Su
07.
(07.)
06
+00
05:05
01-03-02
06
Sa
08.
(08.)
06
-01
07:08
01-03-02
06
09.
(09.)
04
-06
06:12
01-01-04
06
Mo
10.
(10.)
04
-09
01:10
01-01-04
06
Mo
11.
(11.)
03
-09
03:12
01-00-05
06
Su
12.
(12.)
03
-15
04:19
01-00-05
06
13.
(13.)
00
-12
02:14
00-00-06
06
14.
(14.)
00
-20
00:20
00-00-06
06
Su

Champions in past years

2019
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 Slavia Sofia
3 Levski Sofia
4 FC Vereya
5 Beroe Stara Zagora
2018
1 Ludogorets
2 CSKA Sofia
3 Levski Sofia
4 Beroe Stara Zagora
5 FK Botev Plovdiv
2017
1 Levski Sofia
2 Levski Sofia
3 CSKA Sofia
4 Ludogorets
5 FK Botev Plovdiv
2016
1 Ludogorets
2 Levski Sofia
3 Beroe Stara Zagora
4 Slavia Sofia
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2015
1 Ludogorets
2 CSKA Sofia
3 Litex Lovech
4 Lokomotiv Sofia
5 Beroe Stara Zagora
2014
1 Ludogorets
2 Litex Lovech
3 CSKA Sofia
4 FK Botev Plovdiv
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2013
1 Ludogorets
2 Levski Sofia
3 CSKA Sofia
4 FK Botev Plovdiv
5 Litex Lovech
2012
1 Ludogorets
2 CSKA Sofia
3 Levski Sofia
4 Chernomorets Burgas
5 Litex Lovech
2011
1 Litex Lovech
2 Levski Sofia
3 CSKA Sofia
4 Lokomotiv Sofia
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2010
1 Litex Lovech
2 CSKA Sofia
3 Levski Sofia
4 Lokomotiv Sofia
5 Chernomorets Burgas
2009
1 Levski Sofia
2 CSKA Sofia
3 Cherno More Varna
4 Litex Lovech
5 Lokomotiv Sofia
2008
1 CSKA Sofia
2 Levski Sofia
3 Lokomotiv Sofia
4 Litex Lovech
5 Cherno More Varna
2007
1 Levski Sofia
2 CSKA Sofia
3 Lokomotiv Sofia
4 Litex Lovech
5 Slavia Sofia
2006
1 Levski Sofia
2 CSKA Sofia
3 Litex Lovech
4 Lokomotiv Sofia
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2005
1 CSKA Sofia
2 Levski Sofia
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 Litex Lovech
5 Slavia Sofia
2004
1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 Levski Sofia
3 CSKA Sofia
4 Litex Lovech
5 Slavia Sofia
2003
1 CSKA Sofia
2 Levski Sofia
3 Litex Lovech
4 Slavia Sofia
5 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2002
1 Levski Sofia
2 Litex Lovech
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
4 CSKA Sofia
5 Chernomorets Burgas
2001
1 Levski Sofia
2 CSKA Sofia
3 Zimbabwe
4 Litex Lovech
5 Zimbabwe
2000
1 Levski Sofia
2 CSKA Sofia
3 Zimbabwe
4 Zimbabwe
5 Litex Lovech
1999
1 Litex Lovech
2 Levski Sofia
3 Levski Sofia
4 Lokomotiv Sofia
5 CSKA Sofia
1998
1 Litex Lovech
2 Levski Sofia
3 CSKA Sofia
4 Zimbabwe
5 Slavia Sofia
1997
1 CSKA Sofia
2 Zimbabwe
3 Slavia Sofia
4 Levski Sofia
5 FK Botev Plovdiv
1996
1 Slavia Sofia
2 Levski Sofia
3 Lokomotiv Sofia
4 Zimbabwe
5 CSKA Sofia

Best Goal Scorers of past seasons

2016
1 D. Mladenov
3
2 G. Culma
3
3 I. Dimitrov
3
2015
1 M. Kamburov
18
2 C. Keșerü
15
3 D. Moreno
11
2014
1 S. Buș
10
2 W. Gil
9
3 D. Moreno
8
2013
1 M. Kamburov
18
2 W. Gil
14
3 S. Slavchev
12
2012
1 Basile De Carvalho
19
2 I. Tsvetkov
17
3 G. Milanov
16
2011
1 I. Stoyanov
16
2 Júnior Moraes
16
3 E. Gargorov
13
2010
1 G. Dembélé
26
2 Z. Lazarov
14
3 S. Delev
13
2009
1 W. Niflore
19
2 M. Kamburov
16
3 Juninho
12
2008
1 M. Kamburov
17
2 D. Saidhodzha
14
3 D. Saidhodzha
14

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.