Bulgaria Pokal Livescore & Live Stream


Sunday, August 18, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

We 15/05
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
12
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
4
Tu 16/04
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Tu 23/04
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
: 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
We 24/04
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
6
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
12  
First Leg
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
12
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
6  
Tu 02/04
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
11
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
4
We 03/04
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
6
Th 04/04
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Th 04/04
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
12
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
5
Tu 30/10
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Balchik
Tu 30/10
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
9
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
4
Tu 30/10
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
6
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
14
We 31/10
Lokomotiv Sofia
Loko Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
We 31/10
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
5
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
1
We 31/10
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ
We 31/10
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
3
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
8
Th 01/11
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
2
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
12
Tu 25/09
Botev Galabovo
Botev Galabovo
Vitosha Bistritsa
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Tu 25/09
PFK Dobrudzha
Dobrudzha
Lokomotiv Sofia
Loko Sofia
Tu 25/09
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
Beroe Stara Zagora
Beroe S.Z.
Tu 25/09
Kariana Erden
Kariana Erden
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
 
Tu 25/09
OFK Pomorie
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
Tu 25/09
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
 
Tsarsko Selo
Tsarsko Selo
 
Tu 25/09
Atletik Kuklen
Atletik Kuklen
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
Tu 25/09
Litex Lovech
Litex
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
Tu 25/09
PFK Montana
Montana
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
We 26/09
PFK Nesebar
PFK Nesebar
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
We 26/09
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
7
Cherno More Varna
Cherno More
5  
We 26/09
Lokomotiv Gorna O.
Lokomotiv GO
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
We 26/09
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Balchik
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa
We 26/09
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Th 27/09
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Pirin Blagoevg
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
Th 27/09
PFC Spartak 1918 Varna
Spartak Varna
FC Vereya
Vereya SZ

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.