CAF Champions League Livescore & Live Stream


Monday, May 28, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Sa 05/05
AS Togo-Port
AS Togo-Port
Horoya AC
Horoya AC
Sa 05/05
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamelodi Sund.
Wydad Athletic Club
Wydad Casablanca
Tu 15/05
Wydad Athletic Club
Wydad Casablanca
AS Togo-Port
AS Togo-Port
Tu 22/05
Tu
Horoya AC
Horoya AC
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamelodi Sund.
    Table CAF Champions League
01.
(01.)
04
+03
04:01
01-01-00
02
02.
(02.)
04
+01
04:03
01-01-00
02
2:2
03.
(03.)
02
+00
03:03
00-02-00
02
2:2
04.
(04.)
00
-04
01:05
00-00-02
02
Sa 05/05
ZESCO United
ZESCO United
Mbabane Swallows
Mbabane Swallows
Sa 05/05
1º de Agosto
1º de Agosto
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Etoile Sahel
Tu 15/05
Mbabane Swallows
Mbabane Swallows
1º de Agosto
1º de Agosto
We 16/05
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Etoile Sahel
ZESCO United
ZESCO United
    Table CAF Champions League
01.
(01.)
04
+01
03:02
01-01-00
02
02.
(02.)
04
+01
02:01
01-01-00
02
03.
(03.)
01
-01
02:03
00-01-01
02
04.
(04.)
01
-01
01:02
00-01-01
02
Fr 04/05
Ahly Cairo
Al Ahly (EGY)
: 0
Esperance ST
Esperance ST
Fr 04/05
Township Rollers
Township Rollers
KCC Kampala
Kampala CC
Tu 15/05
KCC Kampala
Kampala CC
Ahly Cairo
Al Ahly (EGY)
Tu 15/05
Esperance ST
Esperance ST
Township Rollers
Township Rollers
    Table CAF Champions League
01.
(01.)
04
+03
04:01
01-01-00
02
02.
(03.)
03
+01
02:01
01-00-01
02
03.
(02.)
03
-02
02:04
01-00-01
02
04.
(04.)
01
-02
00:02
00-01-01
02
Fr 04/05
MC Alger
MC Alger
 5
Difaâ El Jadidi
Difaa Jadidi
5
Sa 05/05
TP Mazembe
TP Mazembe
ES Setif
ES Sétif
Tu 15/05
Difaâ El Jadidi
Difaa Jadidi
TP Mazembe
TP Mazembe
Tu 15/05
ES Setif
ES Sétif
8
MC Alger
MC Alger
5
    Table CAF Champions League
01.
(01.)
06
+05
06:01
02-00-00
02
02.
(02.)
04
+01
02:01
01-01-00
02
03.
(03.)
01
-02
01:03
00-01-01
02
04.
(04.)
00
-04
01:05
00-00-02
02
Tu 06/03
Young Africans
Young Africans
Township Rollers
Township Rollers
Tu 06/03
Horoya AC
Horoya AC
AS Génération Foot
AS Génération Foot
Tu 06/03
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Etoile Sahel
Plateau United
Plateau United
Tu 06/03
Ahly Cairo
Al Ahly (EGY)
CF Mounana
CF Mounana
We 07/03
ZESCO United
ZESCO United
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas
We 07/03
Zanaco FC
Zanaco FC
Mbabane Swallows
Mbabane Swallows
We 07/03
Saint George SA
Saint George SA
: 0
KCC Kampala
Kampala CC
We 07/03
TP Mazembe
TP Mazembe
UD Songo
UD Songo
We 07/03
AS Togo-Port
AS Togo-Port
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Al Hilal Al Sudani
 
We 07/03
1º de Agosto
1º de Agosto
Bidvest Wits
Bidvest Wits
We 07/03
MFM FC
MFM FC
MC Alger
MC Alger
We 07/03
Rayon Sports
Rayon Sports
: 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamelodi Sund.
We 07/03
Wydad Athletic Club
Wydad Casablanca
Williamsville AC
Williamsville AC
We 07/03
Difaâ El Jadidi
Difaa Jadidi
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
Sa 17/03
Mbabane Swallows
Mbabane Swallows
Zanaco FC
Zanaco FC
Sa 17/03
UD Songo
UD Songo
TP Mazembe
TP Mazembe
Sa 17/03
KCC Kampala
Kampala CC
Saint George SA
Saint George SA
Sa 17/03
Township Rollers
Township Rollers
: 0
Young Africans
Young Africans
Sa 17/03
CF Mounana
CF Mounana
Ahly Cairo
Al Ahly (EGY)
Sa 17/03
Bidvest Wits
Bidvest Wits
1º de Agosto
1º de Agosto
Sa 17/03
Williamsville AC
Williamsville AC
Wydad Athletic Club
Wydad Casablanca
Sa 17/03
AS Génération Foot
AS Génération Foot
Horoya AC
Horoya AC
Sa 17/03
MC Alger
MC Alger
MFM FC
MFM FC
Su 18/03
Plateau United
Plateau United
Étoile Sportive du Sahel
Etoile Sahel
Su 18/03
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
Difaâ El Jadidi
Difaa Jadidi
Su 18/03
Esperance ST
Esperance ST
Gor Mahia
Gor Mahia
First Leg
Gor Mahia
Gor Mahia
: 0
Esperance ST
Esperance ST
Su 18/03
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas
ZESCO United
ZESCO United
Su 18/03
Mamelodi Sundowns
Mamelodi Sund.
Rayon Sports
Rayon Sports
 
Su 18/03
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Al Hilal Al Sudani
AS Togo-Port
AS Togo-Port
 
Su 18/03
ES Setif
ES Sétif
Aduana Stars
Aduana Stars
First Leg
Aduana Stars
Aduana Stars
ES Setif
ES Sétif
Sa 10/02
Zanaco FC
Zanaco FC
Armed Forces FC
Armed Forces FC
Sa 10/02
JKU FC
JKU FC
: 0
ZESCO United
ZESCO United
Sa 10/02
Young Africans
Young Africans
St Louis Suns United
St Louis Suns United
Sa 10/02
Rayon Sports
Rayon Sports
LLB Académic
LLB Académic
Sa 10/02
Township Rollers
Township Rollers
Merreikh Al Sudan
Merreikh Al Sudan
Sa 10/02
AC Léopard
AC Léopard
AS Togo-Port
AS Togo-Port
Sa 10/02
ASFAN Niamey
ASFAN Niamey
Horoya AC
Horoya AC
Sa 10/02
Rail Club Kadiogo
Rail Club Kadiogo
CF Mounana
CF Mounana
Sa 10/02
Bidvest Wits
Bidvest Wits
 
Pamplemousses
Pamplemousses
 
Sa 10/02
ASAC Concorde
ASAC Concorde
Esperance ST
Esperance ST
Sa 10/02
Stade Malien
Stade Malien
WAC
WAC
Sa 10/02
AS Génération Foot
AS Génération Foot
Masr lel Maqassah
Masr Maqassah
Sa 10/02
Difaâ El Jadidi
Difaa Jadidi
Benfica de Bissau
Benfica de Bissau
Su 11/02
Ngaya Club
Ngaya Club
UD Songo
UD Songo
Su 11/02
Saint George SA
Saint George SA
Wau Salaam
Wau Salaam
Su 11/02
Bantu FC
Bantu FC
Mbabane Swallows
Mbabane Swallows
Su 11/02
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
Mighty Wanderers
Mighty Wanderers
Su 11/02
AS Otôho
AS Otôho
MC Alger
MC Alger
Su 11/02
Tahaddy Benghazi
Tahaddy Benghazi
Aduana Stars
Aduana Stars
Su 11/02
Plateau United
Plateau United
Eding Sport
Eding Sport
Su 11/02
Buffles du Borgou
Buffles du Borgou
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas
Su 11/02
1º de Agosto
1º de Agosto
Platinum FC
Platinum FC
Su 11/02
LISCR Monrovia
LISCR Monrovia
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Su 11/02
AS Real Bamako
AS Real Bamako
MFM FC
MFM FC
Su 11/02
ES Setif
ES Sétif
Olympic Real Bangui
Olympic Real Bangui
Tu 20/02
Wau Salaam
Wau Salaam
Saint George SA
Saint George SA
Tu 20/02
Olympic Real Bangui
Olympic Real Bangui
: 0
ES Setif
ES Sétif
Tu 20/02
WAC
WAC
Stade Malien
Stade Malien
Tu 20/02
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Al Hilal Al Sudani
LISCR Monrovia
LISCR Monrovia
We 21/02
Pamplemousses
Pamplemousses
Bidvest Wits
Bidvest Wits
We 21/02
Mighty Wanderers
Mighty Wanderers
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
We 21/02
KCC Kampala
Kampala CC
CNaPS Sport
CNaPS Sport
We 21/02
ZESCO United
ZESCO United
JKU FC
JKU FC
We 21/02
UD Songo
UD Songo
Ngaya Club
Ngaya Club
We 21/02
Platinum FC
Platinum FC
1º de Agosto
1º de Agosto
We 21/02
LLB Académic
LLB Académic
Rayon Sports
Rayon Sports
We 21/02
St Louis Suns United
St Louis Suns United
Young Africans
Young Africans
We 21/02
Mbabane Swallows
Mbabane Swallows
Bantu FC
Bantu FC
We 21/02
Benfica de Bissau
Benfica de Bissau
: 0
Difaâ El Jadidi
Difaa Jadidi
We 21/02
CF Mounana
CF Mounana
Rail Club Kadiogo
Rail Club Kadiogo
We 21/02
Eding Sport
Eding Sport
Plateau United
Plateau United
 
We 21/02
Aduana Stars
Aduana Stars
Tahaddy Benghazi
Tahaddy Benghazi
We 21/02
MFM FC
MFM FC
AS Real Bamako
AS Real Bamako
We 21/02
AS Togo-Port
AS Togo-Port
AC Léopard
AC Léopard
We 21/02
Leones Vegetarianos
Leones Vegetarianos
Gor Mahia
Gor Mahia
We 21/02
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas
Buffles du Borgou
Buffles du Borgou
We 21/02
Esperance ST
Esperance ST
ASAC Concorde
ASAC Concorde
We 21/02
Horoya AC
Horoya AC
: 0
ASFAN Niamey
ASFAN Niamey
We 21/02
Masr lel Maqassah
Masr Maqassah
: 0
AS Génération Foot
AS Génération Foot
We 21/02
Merreikh Al Sudan
Merreikh Al Sudan
Township Rollers
Township Rollers
We 21/02
MC Alger
MC Alger
AS Otôho
AS Otôho
Sa 24/02
Armed Forces FC
Armed Forces FC
Zanaco FC
Zanaco FC

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.