Champions League Livescore & Live Stream


Sunday, August 19, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Tu 21/08
Tu
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
: -
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
AUT
Tu 21/08
Tu
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
: -
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
NED
Tu 21/08
Tu
SL Benfica
Benfica
POR
: -
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
GRE
We 22/08
We
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
SUI
: -
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CRO
We 22/08
We
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
: -
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
GRE
We 22/08
We
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
NED
: -
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
UKR
Tu 14/08
Tu
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
UKR
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
CZE
First Leg
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
CZE
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
UKR
Tu 14/08
Tu
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE  
First Leg
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
Tu 14/08
Tu
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
 RUS
: 0
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
GRE
First Leg
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
GRE
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
RUS
Tu 14/08
Tu
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
GRE
Celtic FC
Celtic
SCO
First Leg
Celtic FC
Celtic
SCO
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
GRE  
Tu 14/08
Tu
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
TUR
SL Benfica
Benfica
POR
First Leg
SL Benfica
Benfica
POR
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
TUR
Tu 14/08
Tu
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CRO
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
First Leg
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CRO
Tu 14/08
Tu
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
: 0
Malmo FF
Malmö FF
SWE
First Leg
Malmo FF
Malmö FF
SWE
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
Tu 14/08
Tu
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
AUT
First Leg
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
 AUT
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
Tu 14/08
Tu
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
NED
Standard Liege
Standard Liège
BEL
First Leg
Standard Liege
Standard Liège
BEL
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
NED
Tu 14/08
Tu
Spartak Trnava
Trnava
SWK
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
First Leg
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
Spartak Trnava
Trnava
SWK
Tu 31/07
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CRO
First Leg
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CRO
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
Tu 31/07
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
: 0
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
First Leg
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
Tu 31/07
Spartak Trnava
Trnava
SWK
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL  
First Leg
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
Spartak Trnava
Trnava
SWK
We 01/08
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
First Leg
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
: 0
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN
We 01/08
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
: 0
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
First Leg
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
We 01/08
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE
Perparimi Kukesi
Perparimi Kukesi
ALB  
First Leg
Perparimi Kukesi
Perparimi Kukesi
ALB
: 0
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE
We 01/08
Malmo FF
Malmö FF
SWE
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
ROM  
First Leg
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
ROM
Malmo FF
Malmö FF
SWE
We 01/08
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
First Leg
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
We 01/08
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL  
First Leg
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
: 0
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
We 01/08
FC Basel
Basel
SUI
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
GRE
First Leg
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
GRE
FC Basel
Basel
SUI
We 01/08
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
NED
First Leg
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
NED
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
We 01/08
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
: 0
Celtic FC
Celtic
SCO
First Leg
Celtic FC
Celtic
SCO
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
Tu 10/07
KF Drita
KF Drita
Malmo FF
Malmö FF
SWE
Tu 17/07
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN
Víkingur Gøta
Víkingur
FRO
First Leg
Víkingur Gøta
Víkingur
FRO
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN
Tu 17/07
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
MAL
Perparimi Kukesi
Perparimi Kukesi
ALB  
First Leg
Perparimi Kukesi
Perparimi Kukesi
ALB
: 0
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
MAL
Tu 17/07
APOEL FC
APOEL
CYP
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
First Leg
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
APOEL FC
APOEL
CYP
Tu 17/07
Malmo FF
Malmö FF
SWE
KF Drita
KF Drita
Tu 17/07
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
Flora Tallinn
Flora Tallinn
EST
First Leg
Flora Tallinn
Flora Tallinn
EST
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
Tu 17/07
The New Saints
TNS
WAL
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
First Leg
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
The New Saints
TNS
WAL
Tu 17/07
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
F91 Dudelange
Dudelange
LUX  
First Leg
F91 Dudelange
Dudelange
LUX
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
Tu 17/07
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
FK JPFS / Spartaks Jūrmala
Spartaks
LVA
First Leg
FK JPFS / Spartaks Jūrmala
Spartaks
LVA
: 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
Tu 17/07
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
Cork City
Cork City
IRE
First Leg
Cork City
Cork City
IRE
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
Tu 17/07
Crusaders Belfast
Crusaders
NIR
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
First Leg
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
Crusaders Belfast
Crusaders
NIR
We 18/07
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE
: 0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljub.
SLO
First Leg
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljub.
 SLO
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE  
We 18/07
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
BIH
Spartak Trnava
Trnava
SWK
First Leg
Spartak Trnava
Trnava
 SWK
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
BIH  
We 18/07
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kut.
GEO
First Leg
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kut.
GEO
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
We 18/07
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE  
First Leg
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
We 18/07
Sutjeska Niksic
Sutjeska Nik.
MNE
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
First Leg
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
Sutjeska Niksic
Sutjeska Nik.
MNE
We 18/07
Celtic FC
Celtic
 SCO
Alashkert FC
Alashkert
ARM
First Leg
Alashkert FC
Alashkert
ARM
Celtic FC
Celtic
SCO
Fr 29/06
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln GIB
 GIB
KF Drita
KF Drita
 
Tu 26/06
FC Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma
KF Drita
KF Drita
Tu 26/06
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln GIB
GIB
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
SMR

Last Cup Winners

2018
1 Juventus
2 Tottenham Hotspur
3 Basel
3 Manchester City
2017
1 Zrinjski
2 PSG
3 Viktoria Plzeň
3 Arsenal
2016
1 Real Madrid
2 Atlético Madrid
3 Bayern München
3 Manchester City
2015
1 Barcelona
2 Juventus
3 Bayern München
3 Real Madrid
2014
1 Real Madrid
2 Atlético Madrid
3 Bayern München
3 Chelsea
2013
1 Bayern München
2 Borussia Dortmund
3 Barcelona
3 Real Madrid
2012
1 Chelsea
2 Bayern München
3 Barcelona
3 Real Madrid
2011
1 Barcelona
2 Manchester United
3 Real Madrid
3 Schalke 04
2010
1 Internazionale
2 Bayern München
3 Barcelona
3 Olympique Lyonnais
2009
1 Barcelona
2 Manchester United
3 Arsenal
3 Chelsea
2008
1 Manchester United
2 Chelsea
3 Barcelona
3 Liverpool
2007
1 Milan
2 Liverpool
3 Chelsea
3 Manchester United
2006
1 Barcelona
2 Arsenal
3 Milan
3 Villarreal
2005
1 Liverpool
2 Milan
3 Chelsea
3 PSV
2004
1 Porto
2 Monaco
3 Chelsea
3 Deportivo La Coruña
2002
1 Real Madrid
2 Bayer Leverkusen
3 Barcelona
3 Manchester United
2001
1 Bayern München
2 Valencia
3 Leeds United
3 Real Madrid

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.