Confederation Cup Livescore & Live Stream


Monday, October 22, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

We 03/10
Al Masry
Al Masry
: 0
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
We 24/10
We
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
: -
Al Masry
Al Masry
We 24/10
We
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
: -
Enyimba
Enyimba
First Leg
Enyimba
Enyimba
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
Su 16/09
Rayon Sports
Rayon Sports
: 0
Enyimba
Enyimba
Su 16/09
CARA Brazzaville
CARA Brazzaville
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
Su 16/09
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
RSB Berkane
Su 23/09
Enyimba
Enyimba
Rayon Sports
Rayon Sports
Su 23/09
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
CARA Brazzaville
CARA Brazzaville
Su 23/09
USM Alger
USM Alger
1
Al Masry
Al Masry
12
First Leg
Al Masry
Al Masry
12
USM Alger
USM Alger
1
Su 23/09
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
RSB Berkane
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
Su 06/05
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas
Aduana Stars
Aduana Stars
Su 06/05
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
: 0
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
 
We 16/05
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas
We 16/05
Aduana Stars
Aduana Stars
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
We 18/07
Aduana Stars
Aduana Stars
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
We 18/07
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas
 
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
Su 29/07
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
Aduana Stars
Aduana Stars
Su 29/07
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas
Su 19/08
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
Su 19/08
Aduana Stars
Aduana Stars
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas
We 29/08
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
Aduana Stars
Aduana Stars
We 29/08
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
    Table Confederation Cup
01.
(01.)
11
+09
14:05
03-02-01
06
We
02.
(02.)
10
+03
08:05
03-01-02
06
We
03.
(03.)
09
-02
06:08
03-00-03
06
04.
(04.)
04
-10
05:15
01-01-04
06
Su 06/05
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
RSB Berkane
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Su 06/05
Al Masry
Al Masry
UD Songo
UD Songo
We 16/05
UD Songo
UD Songo
 
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
RSB Berkane
We 16/05
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Al Hilal Al Sudani
 
Al Masry
Al Masry
We 18/07
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Al Hilal Al Sudani
UD Songo
UD Songo
We 18/07
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
RSB Berkane
7
: 0
Al Masry
Al Masry
12
Su 29/07
UD Songo
UD Songo
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Su 29/07
Al Masry
Al Masry
12
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
RSB Berkane
7
Su 19/08
UD Songo
UD Songo
Al Masry
Al Masry
Su 19/08
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
RSB Berkane
We 29/08
Al Masry
Al Masry
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Al Hilal Al Sudani
We 29/08
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
RSB Berkane
UD Songo
UD Songo
    Table Confederation Cup
01.
(01.)
13
+05
07:02
04-01-01
06
02.
(02.)
12
+05
07:02
03-03-00
06
We
03.
(03.)
03
-05
05:10
00-03-03
06
04.
(04.)
03
-05
04:09
00-03-03
06
Su 06/05
Enyimba
Enyimba
Djoliba AC
Djoliba AC
Su 06/05
Williamsville AC
Williamsville AC
CARA Brazzaville
CARA Brazzaville
We 16/05
CARA Brazzaville
CARA Brazzaville
Enyimba
Enyimba
We 16/05
Djoliba AC
Djoliba AC
Williamsville AC
Williamsville AC
We 18/07
Enyimba
Enyimba
Williamsville AC
Williamsville AC
We 18/07
Djoliba AC
Djoliba AC
CARA Brazzaville
CARA Brazzaville
Su 29/07
CARA Brazzaville
CARA Brazzaville
Djoliba AC
Djoliba AC
 
Su 29/07
Williamsville AC
Williamsville AC
Enyimba
Enyimba
Su 19/08
CARA Brazzaville
CARA Brazzaville
Williamsville AC
Williamsville AC
Su 19/08
Djoliba AC
Djoliba AC
Enyimba
Enyimba
We 29/08
Enyimba
Enyimba
CARA Brazzaville
CARA Brazzaville
We 29/08
Williamsville AC
Williamsville AC
: 0
Djoliba AC
Djoliba AC
    Table Confederation Cup
01.
(01.)
12
+00
05:05
04-00-02
06
We
02.
(02.)
09
+02
07:05
03-00-03
06
03.
(03.)
08
+00
05:05
02-02-02
06
04.
(04.)
05
-02
03:05
01-02-03
06
Su 06/05
Rayon Sports
Rayon Sports
Gor Mahia
Gor Mahia
Su 06/05
USM Alger
USM Alger
Young Africans
Young Africans
We 16/05
Young Africans
Young Africans
: 0
Rayon Sports
Rayon Sports
We 16/05
Gor Mahia
Gor Mahia
 
: 0
USM Alger
USM Alger
We 18/07
Gor Mahia
Gor Mahia
Young Africans
Young Africans
We 18/07
Rayon Sports
Rayon Sports
USM Alger
USM Alger
Su 29/07
Young Africans
Young Africans
Gor Mahia
Gor Mahia
Su 29/07
USM Alger
USM Alger
Rayon Sports
Rayon Sports
Su 19/08
Young Africans
Young Africans
USM Alger
USM Alger
Su 19/08
Gor Mahia
Gor Mahia
Rayon Sports
Rayon Sports
We 29/08
USM Alger
USM Alger
Gor Mahia
Gor Mahia
We 29/08
Rayon Sports
Rayon Sports
Young Africans
Young Africans
    Table Confederation Cup
01.
(01.)
11
+05
10:05
03-02-01
06
02.
(02.)
09
+01
06:05
02-03-01
06
03.
(03.)
08
+03
10:07
02-02-02
06
04.
(04.)
04
-09
04:13
01-01-04
06
Fr 06/04
CF Mounana
CF Mounana
Al Masry
Al Masry
Fr 06/04
Rayon Sports
Rayon Sports
 
Costa do Sol Maputo
Costa do Sol Maputo
Sa 07/04
Zanaco FC
Zanaco FC
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
Sa 07/04
UD Songo
UD Songo
Hilal Ubayyid
Hilal Ubayyid
Sa 07/04
Young Africans
Young Africans
Welayta Dicha
Welayta Dicha
Sa 07/04
Saint George SA
Saint George SA
CARA Brazzaville
CARA Brazzaville
Sa 07/04
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
CS La Mancha
CS La Mancha
Sa 07/04
Plateau United
Plateau United
USM Alger
USM Alger
Sa 07/04
Williamsville AC
Williamsville AC
Deportivo Niefang
Deportivo Niefang
Sa 07/04
AS Génération Foot
AS Génération Foot
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
RSB Berkane
Su 08/04
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas
CR Belouizdad
Belouizdad
Su 08/04
Aduana Stars
Aduana Stars
Fosa Juniors
Fosa Juniors
Su 08/04
MFM FC
MFM FC
Djoliba AC
Djoliba AC
Tu 17/04
CS La Mancha
CS La Mancha
AS Vita Club
AS Vita Club
Tu 17/04
CR Belouizdad
Belouizdad
: 0
ASEC Mimosas
ASEC Mimosas
Tu 17/04
USM Alger
USM Alger
Plateau United
Plateau United
Tu 17/04
Al Masry
Al Masry
CF Mounana
CF Mounana
We 18/04
Fosa Juniors
Fosa Juniors
Aduana Stars
Aduana Stars
We 18/04
Welayta Dicha
Welayta Dicha
Young Africans
Young Africans
We 18/04
CARA Brazzaville
CARA Brazzaville
Saint George SA
Saint George SA
We 18/04
Enyimba
Enyimba
: 0
Bidvest Wits
Bidvest Wits
 
First Leg
Bidvest Wits
Bidvest Wits
Enyimba
Enyimba
We 18/04
Deportivo Niefang
Deportivo Niefang
Williamsville AC
Williamsville AC
We 18/04
Akwa United
Akwa United
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Al Hilal Al Sudani
First Leg
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Al Hilal Al Sudani
Akwa United
Akwa United
We 18/04
Costa do Sol Maputo
Costa do Sol Maputo
Rayon Sports
Rayon Sports
We 18/04
Hilal Ubayyid
Hilal Ubayyid
UD Songo
UD Songo
We 18/04
SuperSport United
SuperSport Utd
Gor Mahia
Gor Mahia
First Leg
Gor Mahia
Gor Mahia
SuperSport United
SuperSport Utd
We 18/04
Djoliba AC
Djoliba AC
: 0
MFM FC
MFM FC
We 18/04
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
RSB Berkane
AS Génération Foot
AS Génération Foot
 
We 18/04
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
Zanaco FC
Zanaco FC
Su 18/03
Fosa Juniors
Fosa Juniors
AS Port-Louis 2000
AS Port-Louis 2000
Su 18/03
US Ben Guerdane
US Ben Guerdane
CARA Brazzaville
CARA Brazzaville
Su 18/03
Cape Town City
Cape Town City
Costa do Sol Maputo
Costa do Sol Maputo
Su 18/03
Deportivo Niefang
Deportivo Niefang
DC Motema Pembe
DC Motema Pembe
Su 18/03
Enyimba
Enyimba
Energie FC
Energie FC
Su 18/03
Akwa United
Akwa United
Ittihad Tripoli
Ittihad Tripoli
 
Su 18/03
Zamalek SC
Zamalek
Welayta Dicha
Welayta Dicha
Su 18/03
USM Alger
USM Alger
AS Maniema Union
AS Maniema Union

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.