Copa Chile Livescore & Live Stream


Monday, October 22, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Sa 13/10
Club Social y Deportivo Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
13
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
10
First Leg
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
 10
Club Social y Deportivo Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
13
Sa 13/10
CD Palestino
Palestino
13
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
4
First Leg
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
4
CD Palestino
Palestino
13
Su 08/07
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Valdivia
4
Club Social y Deportivo Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
13
Sa 14/07
Club Social y Deportivo Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
13
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Valdivia
4  
Sa 14/07
CD Huachipato
Huachipato
7
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
10  
First Leg
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
10
CD Huachipato
Huachipato
7
Sa 14/07
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
2
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
4
First Leg
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
4
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
2
Su 15/07
CD Palestino
Palestino
13
Cobresal
Cobresal
3  
First Leg
Cobresal
Cobresal
 3
CD Palestino
Palestino
13
Su 24/06
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Valdivia
4
Puerto Montt
Puerto Montt
11  
Sa 30/06
Club Social y Deportivo Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
13
Curicó Unido
Curico
11
First Leg
Curicó Unido
Curico
11
Club Social y Deportivo Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
13
Sa 30/06
Union Espanola
Unión Española
8
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
10  
First Leg
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
10
Union Espanola
Unión Española
8  
Sa 30/06
Colchagua Club de Deportes
Colchagua
 
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
First Leg
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
 
Colchagua Club de Deportes
Colchagua
Su 01/07
Puerto Montt
Puerto Montt
11
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Valdivia
4
Su 01/07
Unión La Calera
La Calera
5
CD Palestino
Palestino
13
First Leg
CD Palestino
Palestino
13
Unión La Calera
La Calera
5
Su 01/07
Nublense
Ñublense
15
Cobresal
Cobresal
3
First Leg
Cobresal
Cobresal
3
Nublense
Ñublense
15  
Su 01/07
San Marcos Arica
San Marcos
16
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
2
First Leg
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
2
San Marcos Arica
San Marcos
16
Mo 02/07
CD Huachipato
Huachipato
 7
Deportes Copiapó
Copiapo
12
First Leg
Deportes Copiapó
Copiapo
12
CD Huachipato
Huachipato
7  
Su 10/06
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Valdivia
4
CD Temuco
Deportes Temuco
15
Su 10/06
General Velásquez
General Velásquez
 
Union Espanola
Unión Española
 
Tu 12/06
Indep Cauquenes
Indep Cauquenes
Curicó Unido
Curico
Fr 15/06
Union Espanola
Unión Española
General Velásquez
General Velásquez
Sa 16/06
Everton de Viña del Mar
Everton de Viña del Mar
 14
Cobresal
Cobresal
3
First Leg
Cobresal
Cobresal
3
: 0
Everton de Viña del Mar
Everton de Viña del Mar
14
Sa 16/06
CD Palestino
Palestino
13
CD Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers
6
First Leg
CD Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers
6
CD Palestino
Palestino
13
Sa 16/06
CD Temuco
Deportes Temuco
15
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Valdivia
4
Sa 16/06
Univ de Concepcion
Unv Concepcion
2
Puerto Montt
Puerto Montt
11
First Leg
Puerto Montt
Puerto Montt
11
Univ de Concepcion
Unv Concepcion
2
Sa 16/06
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
3
Deportes Copiapó
Copiapo
12
First Leg
Deportes Copiapó
Copiapo
12
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
3
Su 17/06
Curicó Unido
Curico
Indep Cauquenes
Indep Cauquenes
Su 17/06
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
4
La Serena
La Serena
14  
First Leg
La Serena
La Serena
14
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
4
Su 17/06
Deportes Iquique
Iquique
12
San Marcos Arica
San Marcos
16
First Leg
San Marcos Arica
San Marcos
 16
Deportes Iquique
Iquique
12
Su 17/06
CD Huachipato
Huachipato
7
CSD Rangers
Rangers
8
First Leg
CSD Rangers
Rangers
8
CD Huachipato
Huachipato
7
Su 17/06
Universidad Católica
Catolica
1
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
2
First Leg
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
2
Universidad Católica
Catolica
1
Su 17/06
CD San Luis de Quillota
San Luis
16
Club Social y Deportivo Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
13
First Leg
Club Social y Deportivo Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
 13
CD San Luis de Quillota
San Luis
16
Mo 18/06
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
10
Coquimbo Unido
Coquimbo
1
First Leg
Coquimbo Unido
Coquimbo
 1
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
10
Th 21/06
O'Higgins
O'Higgins
Colchagua Club de Deportes
Colchagua
First Leg
Colchagua Club de Deportes
Colchagua
: 0
O'Higgins
O'Higgins
Th 21/06
Unión La Calera
La Calera
5
CD Magallanes
Magallanes
10
First Leg
CD Magallanes
Magallanes
 10
Unión La Calera
La Calera
5
Fr 22/06
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
6
Nublense
Ñublense
15
First Leg
Nublense
Ñublense
15
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
6
We 25/04
Lautaro de Buín
Lautaro de Buín
La Serena
La Serena
 
We 25/04
Municipal Santiago
Municipal Santiago
CD Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers
 
Th 26/04
Limache
Limache
Deportes Copiapó
Copiapo
Th 26/04
Deportes Linares
Deportes Linares
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Valdivia
Th 26/04
Tomas Greig
Tomas Greig
 
CD Magallanes
Magallanes
Sa 28/04
Provincial Ovalle
Provincial Ovalle
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
Sa 28/04
Malleco Unido
Malleco Unido
Puerto Montt
Puerto Montt
Su 29/04
Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Vallenar
San Marcos Arica
San Marcos
Su 29/04
General Velásquez
General Velásquez
: 0
CD Melipilla
Melipilla
 
Su 29/04
CCDA Fernández Vial
CCDA Fernández Vial
Nublense
Ñublense
Mo 30/04
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Recoleta
Coquimbo Unido
Coquimbo
Th 03/05
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Linares
Deportes Linares
Th 03/05
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Club Social y Deportivo Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
 
Th 03/05
Deportes Copiapó
Copiapo
Limache
Limache
Fr 04/05
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
 
Provincial Ovalle
Provincial Ovalle
Sa 05/05
Unión San Felipe
San Felipe
Colchagua Club de Deportes
Colchagua
First Leg
Colchagua Club de Deportes
Colchagua
Unión San Felipe
San Felipe
Sa 05/05
CD Melipilla
Melipilla
 
General Velásquez
General Velásquez
 
Sa 05/05
CD Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers
Municipal Santiago
Municipal Santiago
Sa 05/05
CSD Rangers
Rangers
CDSC Iberia
Iberia
 
First Leg
CDSC Iberia
Iberia
 
CSD Rangers
Rangers
Sa 05/05
Puerto Montt
Puerto Montt
Malleco Unido
Malleco Unido
Su 06/05
CD Magallanes
Magallanes
Tomas Greig
Tomas Greig
 
Su 06/05
Club Social y Deportivo Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Santa Cruz
Su 06/05
Cobresal
Cobresal
CSD San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido
First Leg
CSD San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido
Cobresal
Cobresal
Su 06/05
Nublense
Ñublense
CCDA Fernández Vial
CCDA Fernández Vial
Su 06/05
Indep Cauquenes
Indep Cauquenes
Santiago Morning
S'go Morning
Su 06/05
San Marcos Arica
San Marcos
Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Vallenar
Su 06/05
Coquimbo Unido
Coquimbo
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Recoleta
We 16/05
Santiago Morning
S'go Morning
Indep Cauquenes
Indep Cauquenes
Th 17/05
La Serena
La Serena
Lautaro de Buín
Lautaro de Buín
 

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.