Copa Chile Livescore & Live Stream


Monday, May 28, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

We 25/04
Lautaro de Buín
Lautaro de Buín
La Serena
La Serena
 
We 25/04
Municipal Santiago
Municipal Santiago
CD Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers
 
Th 26/04
Limache
Limache
Deportes Copiapó
Copiapo
Th 26/04
Deportes Linares
Deportes Linares
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Valdivia
Th 26/04
Tomas Greig
Tomas Greig
 
CD Magallanes
Magallanes
Sa 28/04
Provincial Ovalle
Provincial Ovalle
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
Sa 28/04
Malleco Unido
Malleco Unido
Puerto Montt
Puerto Montt
Su 29/04
Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Vallenar
San Marcos Arica
San Marcos
Su 29/04
General Velásquez
General Velásquez
: 0
CD Melipilla
Melipilla
 
Su 29/04
CCDA Fernández Vial
CCDA Fernández Vial
Nublense
Ñublense
Mo 30/04
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Recoleta
Coquimbo Unido
Coquimbo
Th 03/05
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Linares
Deportes Linares
Th 03/05
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Santa Cruz
 
Club Social y Deportivo Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
 
Th 03/05
Deportes Copiapó
Copiapo
Limache
Limache
Fr 04/05
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
 
Provincial Ovalle
Provincial Ovalle
Sa 05/05
Unión San Felipe
San Felipe
Colchagua Club de Deportes
Colchagua
First Leg
Colchagua Club de Deportes
Colchagua
Unión San Felipe
San Felipe
Sa 05/05
CD Melipilla
Melipilla
 
General Velásquez
General Velásquez
 
Sa 05/05
CD Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers
Municipal Santiago
Municipal Santiago
Sa 05/05
CSD Rangers
Rangers
CDSC Iberia
Iberia
 
First Leg
CDSC Iberia
Iberia
 
CSD Rangers
Rangers
Sa 05/05
Puerto Montt
Puerto Montt
Malleco Unido
Malleco Unido
Su 06/05
CD Magallanes
Magallanes
Tomas Greig
Tomas Greig
 
Su 06/05
Club Social y Deportivo Lo Barnechea
Barnechea
 
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Santa Cruz
Su 06/05
Cobresal
Cobresal
CSD San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido
First Leg
CSD San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido
Cobresal
Cobresal
Su 06/05
Nublense
Ñublense
CCDA Fernández Vial
CCDA Fernández Vial
Su 06/05
Indep Cauquenes
Indep Cauquenes
Santiago Morning
S'go Morning
Su 06/05
San Marcos Arica
San Marcos
Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Vallenar
Su 06/05
Coquimbo Unido
Coquimbo
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Recoleta
We 16/05
Santiago Morning
S'go Morning
Indep Cauquenes
Indep Cauquenes
Th 17/05
La Serena
La Serena
Lautaro de Buín
Lautaro de Buín
 

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.