Copa Colombia Livescore & Live Stream


Tuesday, September 18, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Th 13/09
Th
Jaguares de Córdoba
Jaguares COL
17
: 0
Millonarios
Millonarios
12
Th 13/09
Th
CF Deportivo Rionegro
Deportivo Rionegro
18
: 0
La Equidad
La Equidad
1
Th 13/09
Th
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
10
Once Caldas
Once Caldas
2
Th 20/09
Th
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
4
: -
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
6
First Leg
Fr
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
6
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
4  
We 22/08
Patriotas FC
Patriotas
15
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
6
First Leg
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
6
Patriotas FC
Patriotas
15
We 29/08
Envigado FC
Envigado
19
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
10
First Leg
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
10
Envigado FC
Envigado
19
Th 30/08
CF Deportivo Rionegro
Deportivo Rionegro
18
América de Cali
America Cali
13
First Leg
América de Cali
America Cali
13
CF Deportivo Rionegro
Deportivo Rionegro
18
Th 30/08
La Equidad
La Equidad
1
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
9
First Leg
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
9
La Equidad
La Equidad
1
Th 30/08
Boyaca Chico
Boyacá Chicó
14
Millonarios
Millonarios
12
First Leg
Millonarios
Millonarios
12
Boyaca Chico
Boyacá Chicó
14  
Fr 31/08
Deportes Quindío
Quindio
9
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
4
First Leg
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
4
Deportes Quindío
Quindio
9
Fr 31/08
Atlético Bucaramanga
Bucaramanga
11
Jaguares de Córdoba
Jaguares COL
17
First Leg
Jaguares de Córdoba
Jaguares COL
17
Atlético Bucaramanga
Bucaramanga
11
Fr 31/08
Once Caldas
Once Caldas
2
Independiente Medellín
Medellin
7
First Leg
Independiente Medellín
Medellin
7
Once Caldas
Once Caldas
2
Th 10/05
La Equidad
La Equidad
1
Alianza Petrolera
Alianza Petrol
5
First Leg
Alianza Petrolera
Alianza Petrol
5
La Equidad
La Equidad
1
Th 10/05
Deportes Tolima
Tolima
3
Patriotas FC
Patriotas
15  
First Leg
Patriotas FC
Patriotas
15
Deportes Tolima
Tolima
3
Th 10/05
Atlético Bucaramanga
Bucaramanga
11
Atlético Huila
Huila
20
First Leg
Atlético Huila
Huila
20
Atlético Bucaramanga
Bucaramanga
11
Th 10/05
Barranquilla FC
Barranquilla
12
Once Caldas
Once Caldas
2
First Leg
Once Caldas
Once Caldas
2
Barranquilla FC
Barranquilla
12
Fr 11/05
Deportes Quindío
Quindio
 9
: 0
Itagüí Ditaires
Itagui
8  
First Leg
Itagüí Ditaires
Itagui
 8
Deportes Quindío
Quindio
9
Fr 11/05
Cúcuta Deportivo
Cucuta
 1
Boyaca Chico
Boyacá Chicó
14  
First Leg
Boyaca Chico
Boyacá Chicó
14
Cúcuta Deportivo
Cucuta
1
Fr 11/05
Deportivo Pereira
Pereira
3
CF Deportivo Rionegro
Deportivo Rionegro
18  
First Leg
CF Deportivo Rionegro
Deportivo Rionegro
18
Deportivo Pereira
Pereira
3
Th 17/05
Deportivo Pasto
Pasto
16
Envigado FC
Envigado
19
First Leg
Envigado FC
Envigado
19
: 0
Deportivo Pasto
Pasto
16
We 11/04
Deportes Quindío
Quindio
9
Universitario de Popayán CD
Universitario Popayán
8
First Leg
Universitario de Popayán CD
Universitario Popayán
8
Deportes Quindío
Quindio
9
Th 12/04
Barranquilla FC
Barranquilla
12
Llaneros Fútbol Club
Llaneros
11
First Leg
Llaneros Fútbol Club
Llaneros
11
Barranquilla FC
Barranquilla
12
Fr 13/04
Cortulua
Cortuluá
6
Deportivo Pereira
Pereira
3  
First Leg
Deportivo Pereira
Pereira
3
Cortulua
Cortuluá
6
Fr 27/04
Cúcuta Deportivo
Cucuta
1
Real Cartagena FC S.A.
Real Cartagena
4
First Leg
Real Cartagena FC S.A.
Real Cartagena
4
Cúcuta Deportivo
Cucuta
1
We 21/02
Universitario de Popayán CD
Universitario Popayán
8
Orsomarso SC
Orsomarso SC
13
Tu 13/03
Orsomarso SC
Orsomarso SC
13
: 0
Universitario de Popayán CD
Universitario Popayán
8
Tu 13/03
Barranquilla FC
Barranquilla
 12
CD Expreso Rojo
Expreso Rojo
7  
First Leg
CD Expreso Rojo
Expreso Rojo
7
: 0
Barranquilla FC
Barranquilla
12
We 14/03
Real Cartagena FC S.A.
Real Cartagena
 4
Valledupar FC
Valledupar
5
First Leg
Valledupar FC
Valledupar
5
Real Cartagena FC S.A.
Real Cartagena
4
We 14/03
Deportes Quindío
Quindio
9
Bogota FC
Bogotá FC
15  
First Leg
Bogota FC
Bogotá FC
15
Deportes Quindío
Quindio
9
We 14/03
Deportivo Pereira
Pereira
3
Fortaleza FC
Fortaleza
10
First Leg
Fortaleza FC
Fortaleza
10
Deportivo Pereira
Pereira
3
We 14/03
Llaneros Fútbol Club
Llaneros
11
Unión Magdalena
Magdalena
2
First Leg
Unión Magdalena
Magdalena
2
: 0
Llaneros Fútbol Club
Llaneros
11
Th 15/03
CD Real Santander
Real Santander
 16
Cortulua
Cortuluá
6
First Leg
Cortulua
Cortuluá
6
CD Real Santander
Real Santander
16
Th 15/03
Cúcuta Deportivo
Cucuta
1
Depor FC
Depor FC
14
First Leg
Depor FC
Depor FC
14
Cúcuta Deportivo
Cucuta
1

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.