Copa del Rey Livescore & Live Stream


Sunday, February 17, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

We 06/02
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
1
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3
Th 07/02
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Betis
8
Valencia CF
Valencia
9
Tu 29/01
Valencia CF
Valencia
9
Getafe CF
Getafe
5  
First Leg
Getafe CF
Getafe
5
Valencia CF
Valencia
9
We 30/01
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Betis
8
Deportiu Espanyol
Espanyol
13  
First Leg
Deportiu Espanyol
Espanyol
13
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Betis
8
We 30/01
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
1
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
First Leg
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
1
Th 31/01
Girona FC
Girona FC
16
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3
First Leg
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3
Girona FC
Girona FC
16
Tu 15/01
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
15
Getafe CF
Getafe
5
First Leg
Getafe CF
Getafe
5
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
15
Tu 15/01
Valencia CF
Valencia
9
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijón
12
First Leg
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijón
12
Valencia CF
Valencia
9
We 16/01
Atlético Madrid
Atl. Madrid
2
Girona FC
Girona FC
16
First Leg
Girona FC
Girona FC
16
Atlético Madrid
Atl. Madrid
2
We 16/01
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
Athletic Club
Athletic
14
First Leg
Athletic Club
Athletic
14
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
We 16/01
CD Leganés
Leganes
12
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3
First Leg
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3
CD Leganés
Leganes
12
Th 17/01
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
7
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Betis
8  
First Leg
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Betis
8
: 0
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
7
Th 17/01
Deportiu Espanyol
Espanyol
13
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
19
First Leg
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
19
Deportiu Espanyol
Espanyol
13
Th 17/01
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
1
Levante UD
Levante
11
First Leg
Levante UD
Levante
11
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
1
Tu 04/12
Valencia CF
Valencia
9
CD Ebro
Ebro
9
First Leg
CD Ebro
Ebro
 9
Valencia CF
Valencia
9
Tu 04/12
Getafe CF
Getafe
5
Córdoba CF
Cordoba
21
First Leg
Córdoba CF
Cordoba
21
Getafe CF
Getafe
5
Tu 04/12
Rayo Vallecano
Vallecano
18
CD Leganés
Leganes
12
First Leg
CD Leganés
Leganes
12
Rayo Vallecano
Vallecano
18
Tu 04/12
Deportiu Espanyol
Espanyol
13
Cádiz CF
Cadiz
8
First Leg
Cádiz CF
Cadiz
8
Deportiu Espanyol
Espanyol
13
We 05/12
Atlético Madrid
Atl. Madrid
UE Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
First Leg
UE Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
Atlético Madrid
Atl. Madrid
We 05/12
Girona FC
Girona FC
16
Deportivo Alavés
Alaves
6
First Leg
Deportivo Alavés
Alaves
6
Girona FC
Girona FC
16
We 05/12
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
CF Villanovense
Villanovense
14
First Leg
CF Villanovense
Villanovense
14
: 0
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
4
We 05/12
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
7
Celta de Vigo
Celta
17
First Leg
Celta de Vigo
Celta
17
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
7
We 05/12
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
19
UD Almería
Almeria
9
First Leg
UD Almería
Almeria
9
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
19
We 05/12
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
15
RC Deportivo Mallorca
Mallorca
10
First Leg
RC Deportivo Mallorca
Mallorca
10
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
15
We 05/12
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
1
Cultural Leonesa
Cult. Leonesa
6
First Leg
Cultural Leonesa
Cult. Leonesa
 6
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
1
Th 06/12
Levante UD
Levante
11
CD Lugo
Lugo
18
First Leg
CD Lugo
Lugo
18
Levante UD
Levante
11
Th 06/12
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3
UD Melilla
Melilla
2
First Leg
UD Melilla
Melilla
2
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3
Th 06/12
SD Huesca
Huesca
20
Athletic Club
Athletic
14
First Leg
Athletic Club
Athletic
14
SD Huesca
Huesca
20
Th 06/12
SD Eibar
Eibar
10
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijón
12
First Leg
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijón
12
SD Eibar
Eibar
10
Th 06/12
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Betis
8
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
1
First Leg
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
1
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Betis
8
Tu 16/10
Elche CF
Elche
13
Córdoba CF
Cordoba
21
We 17/10
CD Ebro
Ebro
9
Lleida Esportiu
Lleida Esp.
5
We 17/10
CD Lugo
Lugo
18
AD Alcorcón
Alcorcon
7
We 17/10
UD Mutilvera
Mutilvera
CF Villanovense
Villanovense
We 17/10
UE Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
CD Calahorra
Calahorra
 
We 17/10
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
1
UD Logrones
UD Logroñés
3  
We 17/10
UD Melilla
Melilla
2
Ontinyent CF
Ontinyent CF
16
We 17/10
La Hoya Lorca
La Hoya
Cultural Leonesa
Cult. Leonesa
We 17/10
Real Zaragoza
Zaragoza
14
Cádiz CF
Cadiz
8
Th 18/10
Rayo Majadahonda
R.Majadahonda
17
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijón
12
Th 18/10
UD Almería
Almeria
9
CF Reus Deportiu
Reus Deportiu
22
Tu 11/09
Málaga CF
Málaga
5
UD Almería
Almeria
9
Tu 11/09
RC Deportivo Mallorca
Mallorca
10
Real Oviedo CF
Real Oviedo
6
We 12/09
CD Ebro
Ebro
9
Real Murcia CF
Real Murcia
9
We 12/09
Ontinyent CF
Ontinyent CF
Real Jaén CF
Real Jaén
We 12/09
UCAM Murcia CF
UCAM Murcia
4
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
1
We 12/09
Lleida Esportiu
Lleida Esp.
SD Compostela
Compostela
We 12/09
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
4
CF Reus Deportiu
Reus Deportiu
22
We 12/09
AD Alcorcón
Alcorcon
7
Extremadura UD
Extremadura UD
19
We 12/09
UE Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
Gernika Club
Gernika Club
We 12/09
Cultural Leonesa
Cult. Leonesa
6
CF Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
2
We 12/09
CD Calahorra
Calahorra
11
CD Castellón
Castellon
20
We 12/09
UD Melilla
Melilla
 2
CD Tudelano
Tudelano
15  
We 12/09
La Hoya Lorca
La Hoya
 
Unionistas Salamanca
Unionistas Salamanca
We 12/09
CF Villanovense
Villanovense
14
CF Badalona
Badalona
12
We 12/09
FC Cartagena
Cartagena
1
UD Logrones
UD Logroñés
3
We 12/09
Real Zaragoza
Zaragoza
14
Deportivo La Coruña
Dep. La Coruna
2
We 12/09
CD Tenerife
Tenerife
16
Cádiz CF
Cadiz
8
We 12/09
Córdoba CF
Cordoba
21
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Gimnastic
20
Th 13/09
CD Numancia
Numancia
15
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijón
12
Th 13/09
Albacete Balompié
Albacete
1
CD Lugo
Lugo
18
Th 13/09
UD Las Palmas
Las Palmas
11
Rayo Majadahonda
R.Majadahonda
17
Th 13/09
Elche CF
Elche
13
Granada CF
Granada
3  
We 05/09
Rápido de Bouzas
Rapido Bouzas
 19
Unionistas Salamanca
Unionistas Salamanca
10
We 05/09
Barakaldo CF
Barakaldo
UD Mutilvera
Mutilvera
We 05/09
CD Mirandés
Mirandes
2
Racing Santander
Racing Santander
1  
We 05/09
CD Calahorra
Calahorra
11
Gimnástica Torrelavega
G. Torrelavega
19
We 05/09
UE Cornellà
Cornella
UE Sant Andreu
Sant Andreu
 
We 05/09
Yeclano Deportivo
Yeclano
 
UD Melilla
Melilla
We 05/09
Marbella
Marbella
10
CD Ebro
Ebro
9
We 05/09
CD Don Benito
CD Don Benito
18
FC Cartagena
Cartagena
1
We 05/09
CF Talavera de la Reina
Talavera Reina
Real Jaén CF
Real Jaén

Last Cup Winners

2018
1 Barcelona
2 Sevilla
3 Leganés
3 Valencia
2017
1 Racing Ferrol
2 Mirandés
3 Zamora
3 Elche
2016
1 Barcelona
2 Sevilla
3 Celta de Vigo
3 Valencia
2015
1 Barcelona
2 Athletic Club
3 Espanyol
3 Villarreal
2014
1 Real Madrid
2 Barcelona
3 Atlético Madrid
3 Real Sociedad
2013
1 Atlético Madrid
2 Real Madrid
3 Barcelona
3 Sevilla
2012
1 Barcelona
2 Athletic Club
3 Mirandés
3 Valencia
2011
1 Real Madrid
2 Barcelona
3 Almería
3 Sevilla
2010
1 Sevilla
2 Atlético Madrid
3 Getafe
3 Racing Santander
2009
1 Barcelona
2 Athletic Club
3 Mallorca
3 Sevilla
2008
1 Valencia
2 Getafe
3 Barcelona
3 Racing Santander
2007
1 Sevilla
2 Getafe
3 Barcelona
3 Deportivo La Coruña
2006
1 Espanyol
2 Real Zaragoza
3 Deportivo La Coruña
3 Real Madrid
2005
1 Real Betis
2 Osasuna
3 Athletic Club
3 Atlético Madrid

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.