Copa do Brasil Livescore & Live Stream


Sonntag, September 20, 2020- --:--:-- (Europe/Berlin)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Th 12/03
Ponte Preta SP
Ponte Preta/SP
Afogados/PE
Afogados/PE
Vr 13/03
Brasil Pelotas/RS
GE Brasil RS
 11
Brusque FC/SC
Brusque FC/SC
2
Cancelled
Paraná Clube
Paraná
3
 : 
Botafogo FR
Botafogo
9
First Leg
Botafogo FR
Botafogo
9
Paraná Clube
Paraná
3
Cancelled
Vitoria BA
Vitória/BA
5
 : 
Ceará SC/CE
Ceara CE
12
First Leg
Ceará SC/CE
Ceara CE
12
Vitoria BA
Vitória/BA
5  
Cancelled
América FC de Pernambuco
América PE
 : 
Juventude/RS
Juventude RS
First Leg
Juventude/RS
Juventude RS
América FC de Pernambuco
América PE
Cancelled
São José PoA/RS
Sao Jose PA RS
3
 : 
Atletico GO
Atlético/GO
4
First Leg
Atletico GO
Atlético/GO
4
São José PoA/RS
Sao Jose PA RS
3
Cancelled
Brusque FC/SC
Brusque FC/SC
2
 : 
Brasil Pelotas/RS
GE Brasil RS
11
Cancelled
CR Brasil
CRB
9
 : 
Cruzeiro MG
Cruzeiro/MG
18
First Leg
Cruzeiro MG
Cruzeiro/MG
18
CR Brasil
CRB
9
Cancelled
Goias GO
Goiás/GO
17
 : 
CR Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
15
First Leg
CR Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
15
Goias GO
Goiás/GO
17
Cancelled
América Mineiro/MG
America MG
 : 
Ferroviária/SP
Ferroviaria SP
First Leg
Ferroviária/SP
Ferroviaria SP
: 0
América Mineiro/MG
America MG
Cancelled
Afogados/PE
Afogados/PE
 : 
Ponte Preta SP
Ponte Preta/SP
Cancelled
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
13
 : 
Figueirense SC
Figueirense/SC
16
First Leg
Figueirense SC
Figueirense/SC
16
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
13
Wo 19/02
Vitória/ES
Vitória/ES
Figueirense SC
Figueirense/SC
 
Wo 19/02
Paysandu PA
Paysandu/PA
CR Brasil
CRB
Th 20/02
Nautico PE
Nautico/PE
17
Botafogo FR
Botafogo
9
Th 20/02
Oeste SP
Oeste/SP
14
Ceará SC/CE
Ceara CE
12  
Vr 21/02
Brusque FC/SC
Brusque FC/SC
Remo/PA
Remo PA
Wo 26/02
XV de Piracicaba/SP
XV Piracicaba
 5
Juventude/RS
Juventude RS
1
Wo 26/02
Paraná Clube
Paraná
Bahia de Feira/BA
Bahia Feira BA
 
Th 27/02
River/PI
River PI
América FC de Pernambuco
América PE
Th 27/02
Ferroviária/SP
Ferroviaria SP
Águia Negra/MS
Aguia Negra MS
Th 27/02
Afogados/PE
Afogados/PE
 
Atlético Mineiro/MG
Atletico MG
 
Th 27/02
São José PoA/RS
Sao Jose PA RS
3
Chapecoense/SC
Chapecoense
12
Vr 28/02
Ponte Preta SP
Ponte Preta/SP
Vila Nova GO
Vila Nova/GO
Wo 04/03
Esporte Clube Santo Andre
Santo André
Goias GO
Goiás/GO
Wo 04/03
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
Botafogo/PB
Botafogo PB
Th 05/03
Brasil Pelotas/RS
GE Brasil RS
 
Manaus FC/AM
Manaus FC/AM
 
Th 05/03
Ituiutaba MG
Ituiutaba/MG
4
Cruzeiro MG
Cruzeiro/MG
18
Th 05/03
Atletico GO
Atlético/GO
Santa Cruz PE
Santa Cruz/PE
 
Th 05/03
Vitoria BA
Vitória/BA
Lagarto/SE
Lagarto/SE
Vr 06/03
Operário F./PR
Operario F. PR
2
América Mineiro/MG
America MG
10
Vr 06/03
CR Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
ABC FC
ABC
Wo 05/02
Coruripe/AL
Coruripe AL
: 0
Juventude/RS
Juventude RS
Wo 05/02
Independente/PA
Indep. PA
 
CR Brasil
CRB
Wo 05/02
Barbalha/CE
Barbalha/CE
Operário F./PR
Operario F. PR
Wo 05/02
Esporte Clube Santo Andre
Santo André
Criciuma SC
Criciúma/SC
Th 06/02
São Luiz/RS
São Luiz/RS
: 0
América FC de Pernambuco
América PE
Th 06/02
XV de Piracicaba/SP
XV Piracicaba
5
Londrina/PR
Londrina PR
7
Th 06/02
Bahia de Feira/BA
Bahia Feira BA
Luverdense EC
Luverdense
Th 06/02
Santos Macapá/AP
Santos AP
América Mineiro/MG
America MG
Th 06/02
Vilhenense/RO
Vilhenense/RO
Ituiutaba MG
Ituiutaba/MG
Th 06/02
CEOV/MS
CEOV/MS
: 0
Santa Cruz PE
Santa Cruz/PE
Th 06/02
Palmas/TO
Palmas TO
Paraná Clube
Paraná
Th 06/02
River/PI
River PI
Bahia BA
Bahia/BA
Th 06/02
SEeR Caxais do Sul
Caxias
Botafogo FR
Botafogo
Th 06/02
Aquidauanense/MS
Aquidauanense/MS
ABC FC
ABC
Th 06/02
Fast Clube/AM
Fast Clube/AM
Goias GO
Goiás/GO
Th 06/02
Novorizontino/SP
Novorizonti SP
 
Figueirense SC
Figueirense/SC
Th 06/02
Brasiliense DF
Brasiliense/DF
Paysandu PA
Paysandu/PA
 
Vr 07/02
Vitória/ES
Vitória/ES
 
CSA/AL
CSA AL
Vr 07/02
União Rondonópolis/MT
União Rondonópolis/MT
Atletico GO
Atlético/GO
Wo 12/02
Imperatriz/MA
Imperatriz MA
: 0
Vitoria BA
Vitória/BA
 
Wo 12/02
Bragantino/PA
Bragantino/PA
Ceará SC/CE
Ceara CE
Wo 12/02
Bangu/RJ
Bangu
Oeste SP
Oeste/SP
Wo 12/02
Frei Paulistano/SE
Frei Paulistano/SE
Remo/PA
Remo PA
Wo 12/02
Caucaia/CE
Caucaia/CE
 
São José PoA/RS
Sao Jose PA RS
Wo 12/02
Brusque FC/SC
Brusque FC/SC
2
Sport Club do Recife
Sport Recife
5
Th 13/02
Alagoinhas Atlético/BA
Alagoinhas Atlético/BA
: 0
Botafogo/PB
Botafogo PB
Th 13/02
SE Gama/DF
Gama DF
Brasil Pelotas/RS
GE Brasil RS
 
Th 13/02
Altos/PI
Altos/PI
CR Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
Th 13/02
Toledo CW/PR
Toledo CW/PR
Nautico PE
Nautico/PE
Th 13/02
Campinense Clube
Campinense
: 0
Atlético Mineiro/MG
Atletico MG
Th 13/02
Águia Negra/MS
Aguia Negra MS
Sampaio Correa/MA
Sampaio Correa
Th 13/02
Galvez/AC
Galvez/AC
 
Vila Nova GO
Vila Nova/GO
Th 13/02
Manaus FC/AM
Manaus FC/AM
 
Coritiba FBC
Coritiba
Th 13/02
Ferroviária/SP
Ferroviaria SP
Avai FC/SC
Avai
Th 13/02
Novo Hamburgo/RS
N. Hamburgo RS
 
Ponte Preta SP
Ponte Preta/SP
Vr 14/02
Afogados/PE
Afogados/PE
Atletico/AC
Atletico/AC
Vr 14/02
São Raimundo/RR
São Raimundo/RR
Cruzeiro MG
Cruzeiro/MG
 
Wo 19/02
Lagarto/SE
Lagarto/SE
Volta Redonda/RJ
Volta Redonda
Wo 19/02
Boavista/RJ
Boavista RJ
Chapecoense/SC
Chapecoense
Th 27/02
Moto Clube/MA
Moto Clube MA
Fluminense FC
Fluminense

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.