Copa Libertadores Livescore & Live Stream


Tuesday, September 18, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

We 19/09
We
Atlético Tucumán
Atl. Tucuman
3
: -
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense
Grêmio
5
Th 20/09
Th
Independiente
Independiente
22
: -
CA River Plate
CA River Plate
18
Th 20/09
Th
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
4
: -
Cruzeiro MG
Cruzeiro/MG
7
Fr 21/09
Fr
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
6
: -
Palmeiras SP
Palmeiras/SP
3
Cancelled
Santos FC/SP
Santos SP
10
 : 
Independiente
Independiente
22
First Leg
Independiente
Independiente
22
Santos FC/SP
Santos SP
10  
We 29/08
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense
Grêmio
5
Estudiantes La Plata
Estudiantes LP
17
First Leg
Estudiantes La Plata
Estudiantes LP
 17
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense
Grêmio
5
We 29/08
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
6
Atlético Tucumán
Atl. Tucuman
3
First Leg
Atlético Tucumán
Atl. Tucuman
3
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
6
Th 30/08
CA River Plate
CA River Plate
 18
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Racing Club
1  
First Leg
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Racing Club
1
: 0
CA River Plate
CA River Plate
18  
Th 30/08
Corinthians SP
Corinthians/SP
 8
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
6
First Leg
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
6
Corinthians SP
Corinthians/SP
8  
Th 30/08
Cruzeiro MG
Cruzeiro/MG
7
CR Flamengo
Flamengo
4
First Leg
CR Flamengo
Flamengo
4
Cruzeiro MG
Cruzeiro/MG
7
Fr 31/08
Club Libertad
Libertad
4
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
4
First Leg
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
4
Club Libertad
Libertad
4
Fr 31/08
Palmeiras SP
Palmeiras/SP
 3
Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteño
2  
First Leg
Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteño
2
Palmeiras SP
Palmeiras/SP
3
We 14/03
Bolivar
Bolívar
4
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
6
Th 15/03
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
6
Delfin SC
Delfin SC
5  
Fr 06/04
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
6
Delfin SC
Delfin SC
5
Fr 06/04
Bolivar
Bolívar
4
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
6
We 25/04
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
6
Bolivar
Bolívar
4
Th 03/05
Delfin SC
Delfin SC
 5
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
6
We 16/05
Delfin SC
Delfin SC
5
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
6
We 16/05
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
6
Bolivar
Bolívar
4
Fr 25/05
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
6
: 0
Colo Colo
Colo Colo
6
Fr 25/05
Bolivar
Bolívar
4
Delfin SC
Delfin SC
5  
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
10
+06
09:03
03-01-02
06
02.
(02.)
08
+00
05:05
02-02-02
06
03.
(03.)
08
-03
06:09
02-02-02
06
04.
(04.)
07
-03
06:09
02-01-03
06
Th 15/03
Corinthians SP
Corinthians/SP
8
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Lara
4
Fr 16/03
Independiente
Independiente
22
Millonarios
Millonarios
12
We 18/04
Millonarios
Millonarios
12
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Lara
4
Th 19/04
Independiente
Independiente
22
Corinthians SP
Corinthians/SP
8
We 25/04
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Lara
4
Millonarios
Millonarios
12
Th 03/05
Corinthians SP
Corinthians/SP
 8
Independiente
Independiente
22
Fr 18/05
Millonarios
Millonarios
12
Independiente
Independiente
22
Fr 18/05
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Lara
4
Corinthians SP
Corinthians/SP
8
Fr 25/05
Corinthians SP
Corinthians/SP
8
Millonarios
Millonarios
12
Fr 25/05
Independiente
Independiente
22
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Lara
4  
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
10
+06
11:05
03-01-02
06
02.
(02.)
10
+02
06:04
03-01-02
06
Th
03.
(03.)
08
+03
07:04
02-02-02
06
04.
(04.)
06
-11
05:16
02-00-04
06
We 14/03
Estudiantes La Plata
Estudiantes LP
17
Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso
Real Atlético Garcilaso
6
Th 15/03
Santos FC/SP
Santos SP
 10
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
2
We 04/04
Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso
Real Atlético Garcilaso
6
: 0
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
2
Fr 06/04
Estudiantes La Plata
Estudiantes LP
17
Santos FC/SP
Santos SP
10
We 25/04
Santos FC/SP
Santos SP
10
Estudiantes La Plata
Estudiantes LP
17  
Th 26/04
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
2
Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso
Real Atlético Garcilaso
6
We 02/05
Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso
Real Atlético Garcilaso
6
: 0
Estudiantes La Plata
Estudiantes LP
17
We 02/05
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
2
Santos FC/SP
Santos SP
10  
Fr 25/05
Santos FC/SP
Santos SP
10
: 0
Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso
Real Atlético Garcilaso
6
Fr 25/05
Estudiantes La Plata
Estudiantes LP
 17
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
2  
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
10
+02
06:04
03-01-02
06
02.
(02.)
08
+02
06:04
02-02-02
06
03.
(03.)
08
+01
07:06
02-02-02
06
04.
(04.)
06
-05
02:07
01-03-02
06
Th 15/03
CS Emelec
Emelec
3
CR Flamengo
Flamengo
4
Fr 06/04
CA River Plate
CA River Plate
18
: 0
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
10
Th 19/04
CR Flamengo
Flamengo
4
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
10
Fr 20/04
CS Emelec
Emelec
3
CA River Plate
CA River Plate
18
Th 26/04
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
10
: 0
CR Flamengo
Flamengo
4
Fr 27/04
CA River Plate
CA River Plate
18
CS Emelec
Emelec
3
Fr 04/05
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
10
CA River Plate
CA River Plate
18
Th 17/05
CR Flamengo
Flamengo
4
CS Emelec
Emelec
3
Th 24/05
CA River Plate
CA River Plate
18
: 0
CR Flamengo
Flamengo
4
Th 24/05
CS Emelec
Emelec
 3
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
10
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
12
+03
06:03
03-03-00
06
Th
02.
(02.)
10
+03
07:04
02-04-00
06
03.
(03.)
07
+02
05:03
01-04-01
06
04.
(04.)
01
-08
03:11
00-01-05
06
Th 05/04
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense
Grêmio
5
Monagas SC
Monagas SC
3
We 18/04
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
4
Monagas SC
Monagas SC
3
We 18/04
Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteño
2
: 0
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense
Grêmio
5
Th 26/04
Monagas SC
Monagas SC
3
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
4
We 02/05
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense
Grêmio
5
Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteño
2
We 16/05
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
4
Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteño
2
We 16/05
Monagas SC
Monagas SC
3
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense
Grêmio
5
Th 24/05
Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteño
2
Monagas SC
Monagas SC
3
Th 24/05
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense
Grêmio
5
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
4
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
14
+11
13:02
04-02-00
06
We
02.
(02.)
13
+00
08:08
04-01-01
06
03.
(03.)
04
-02
05:07
01-01-04
06
04.
(04.)
03
-09
05:14
01-00-05
06
We 04/04
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
5
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Racing Club
1  
Th 05/04
Cruzeiro MG
Cruzeiro/MG
7
: 0
CR Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
16
Fr 20/04
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Racing Club
1
CR Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
16
Fr 20/04
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
5
: 0
Cruzeiro MG
Cruzeiro/MG
7
Fr 27/04
Cruzeiro MG
Cruzeiro/MG
7
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
5  
Fr 27/04
CR Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
 16
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Racing Club
1
Th 03/05
CR Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
16
Cruzeiro MG
Cruzeiro/MG
7
Fr 04/05
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Racing Club
1
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
5  
We 23/05
Cruzeiro MG
Cruzeiro/MG
7
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Racing Club
1
We 23/05
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
5
CR Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
16
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
11
+10
15:05
03-02-01
06
02.
(02.)
11
+06
12:06
03-02-01
06
03.
(03.)
05
-07
03:10
01-02-03
06
04.
(04.)
05
-09
02:11
01-02-03
06
Th 15/03
The Strongest
The Strongest
2
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1
We 04/04
Club Libertad
Libertad
4
The Strongest
The Strongest
2  
Th 05/04
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1
Atlético Tucumán
Atl. Tucuman
3
Th 19/04
The Strongest
The Strongest
2
Atlético Tucumán
Atl. Tucuman
3
Th 19/04
Club Libertad
Libertad
4
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1  
Th 26/04
Atlético Tucumán
Atl. Tucuman
3
The Strongest
The Strongest
2
Fr 27/04
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1
Club Libertad
Libertad
4
Th 03/05
Atlético Tucumán
Atl. Tucuman
3
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1
Fr 04/05
The Strongest
The Strongest
2
Club Libertad
Libertad
4
Fr 18/05
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
 1
The Strongest
The Strongest
2
Fr 18/05
Club Libertad
Libertad
4
: 0
Atlético Tucumán
Atl. Tucuman
3  
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
13
+06
10:04
04-01-01
06
02.
(02.)
10
+01
07:06
03-01-02
06
We
03.
(03.)
09
+03
08:05
03-00-03
06
04.
(04.)
03
-10
03:13
01-00-05
06
We 04/04
Palmeiras SP
Palmeiras/SP
3
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
4
Th 05/04
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
4
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
4
Th 12/04
Palmeiras SP
Palmeiras/SP
3
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
4
Fr 20/04
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
4
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
4
Th 26/04
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
4
Palmeiras SP
Palmeiras/SP
3
Fr 27/04
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
4
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
4
Th 03/05
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
4
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
4
Fr 04/05
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
4
Palmeiras SP
Palmeiras/SP
3
Th 17/05
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
4
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
4
Th 17/05
Palmeiras SP
Palmeiras/SP
3
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
4
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
16
+11
14:03
05-01-00
06
02.
(02.)
09
+04
08:04
02-03-01
06
03.
(03.)
07
-03
05:08
02-01-03
06
04.
(04.)
01
-12
01:13
00-01-05
06

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.