Copa Libertadores Livescore & Live Stream


Wednesday, March 20, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Th 07/03
CA Huracán BsAs
Huracan
10
Cruzeiro MG
Cruzeiro/MG
8
Fr 08/03
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Lara
13
: 0
CS Emelec
Emelec
9
Cancelled
Th
Cruzeiro MG
Cruzeiro/MG
8
 : 
Deportivo Lara
Deportivo Lara
13
Fr 15/03
Fr
CS Emelec
Emelec
9
: 0
CA Huracán BsAs
Huracan
10
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
03
+01
01:00
01-00-00
01
02.
(02.)
02
+00
00:00
00-02-00
02
0:0
03.
(03.)
01
+00
00:00
00-01-00
01
04.
(04.)
01
-01
00:01
00-01-01
02
0:0
We 06/03
Deportes Tolima
Tolima
5
CA Tubarão
Atlético Tubarão
7
We 06/03
Club Jorge Wilstermann
Wilstermann
5
: 0
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
3
Tu 12/03
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
3
Deportes Tolima
Tolima
5  
Fr 15/03
Fr
CA Tubarão
Atlético Tubarão
7
Club Jorge Wilstermann
Wilstermann
5
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
04
+03
03:00
01-01-00
02
02.
(02.)
03
+03
04:01
01-00-01
02
4:0
03.
(03.)
03
-02
01:03
01-00-01
02
04.
(04.)
01
-04
00:04
00-01-01
02
0:4
Tu 05/03
San Jose BOL
CD San José
6
CR Flamengo
Flamengo
2
Fr 08/03
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
8
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
2
Th 14/03
Th
CR Flamengo
Flamengo
2
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
8
Th 14/03
Th
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
2
San Jose BOL
CD San José
6
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
06
+03
04:01
02-00-00
02
02.
(02.)
03
+02
04:02
01-00-01
02
03.
(03.)
03
+00
03:03
01-00-01
02
04.
(04.)
00
-05
00:05
00-00-02
02
We 06/03
CD Palestino
Palestino
6
SC Internacional
Internacional
3
Th 07/03
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
3
CA River Plate
CA River Plate
4
Th 14/03
Th
SC Internacional
Internacional
3
Alianza Lima
Alianza Lima
3
Th 14/03
Th
CA River Plate
CA River Plate
4
: 0
CD Palestino
Palestino
6
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
06
+03
03:00
02-00-00
02
02.
(02.)
02
+00
01:01
00-02-00
02
03.
(03.)
01
-01
00:01
00-01-01
02
04.
(04.)
01
-02
01:03
00-01-01
02
We 06/03
Club Libertad
Libertad
5
Universidad Católica
Catolica
1
Th 07/03
CA Rosario Central
Rosario Central
20
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense
Grêmio
4
We 13/03
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense
Grêmio
4
Club Libertad
Libertad
5
Th 14/03
Th
Universidad Católica
Catolica
1
CA Rosario Central
Rosario Central
20
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
06
+04
05:01
02-00-00
02
02.
(02.)
03
-02
03:05
01-00-01
02
03.
(03.)
01
-01
02:03
00-01-01
02
04.
(04.)
01
-01
01:02
00-01-01
02
We 06/03
Atlético Mineiro/MG
Atletico MG
6
Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteño
2
Th 07/03
Zamora FC
Zamora FC
6
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
15
We 13/03
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
15
Atlético Mineiro/MG
Atletico MG
6
We 13/03
Cerro Porteno
Cerro Porteño
2
Zamora FC
Zamora FC
6
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
06
+02
03:01
02-00-00
02
02.
(02.)
06
+02
02:00
02-00-00
02
03.
(03.)
00
-02
01:03
00-00-02
02
04.
(04.)
00
-02
00:02
00-00-02
02
Tu 05/03
FBC Melgar
Melgar
13
: 0
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
26
Th 07/03
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
 4
Palmeiras SP
Palmeiras/SP
1
Tu 12/03
Palmeiras SP
Palmeiras/SP
1
FBC Melgar
Melgar
13
We 13/03
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
26
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
4  
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
06
+05
05:00
02-00-00
02
02.
(02.)
04
+01
01:00
01-01-00
02
03.
(03.)
01
-03
00:03
00-01-01
02
04.
(04.)
00
-03
00:03
00-00-02
02
Tu 05/03
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
14
: 0
Olimpia Asunción
Olimpia PAR
1
We 06/03
Univ de Concepcion
Unv Concepcion
14
Sporting Cristal
Sport. Cristal
1
Tu 12/03
Olimpia Asunción
Olimpia PAR
1
Univ de Concepcion
Unv Concepcion
14
We 13/03
Sporting Cristal
Sport. Cristal
1
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
14
    Table Copa Libertadores
01.
(01.)
04
+01
06:05
01-01-00
02
02.
(03.)
02
+00
01:01
00-02-00
02
03.
(02.)
02
+00
01:01
00-02-00
02
04.
(04.)
01
-01
05:06
00-01-01
02
We 27/02
Caracas FC
Caracas FC
 7
FBC Melgar
Melgar
13
First Leg
FBC Melgar
Melgar
13
Caracas FC
Caracas FC
7
We 27/02
CD Palestino
Palestino
 6
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Cba
8
First Leg
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Cba
8
CD Palestino
Palestino
6
Th 28/02
Atlético Mineiro/MG
Atletico MG
 6
: 0
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
16
First Leg
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
16
Atlético Mineiro/MG
Atletico MG
6
Fr 01/03
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
12
Club Libertad
Libertad
5
First Leg
Club Libertad
Libertad
5
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
12
Tu 12/02
Atlético Mineiro/MG
Atletico MG
6
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
4
First Leg
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
4
Atlético Mineiro/MG
Atletico MG
6
We 13/02
Independiente Medellín
Medellin
16
CD Palestino
Palestino
6
First Leg
CD Palestino
Palestino
6
Independiente Medellín
Medellin
16
We 13/02
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
5
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
16
First Leg
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
16
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
5
We 13/02
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
13
: 0
FBC Melgar
Melgar
13  
First Leg
FBC Melgar
Melgar
13
Univ de Chile
U. de Chile
13
We 13/02
Club Libertad
Libertad
5
The Strongest
The Strongest
4  
First Leg
The Strongest
The Strongest
4
Club Libertad
Libertad
5
Th 14/02
Sao Paulo SP
São Paulo/SP
 2
: 0
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Cba
8
First Leg
Talleres Córdoba
Talleres Cba
8
Sao Paulo SP
São Paulo/SP
2  
Th 14/02
Caracas FC
Caracas FC
7
: 0
Delfin SC
Delfin SC
7
First Leg
Delfin SC
Delfin SC
7
Caracas FC
Caracas FC
7
Fr 15/02
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
12
: 0
Real Esppor Club
Real Esppor
3
First Leg
Real Esppor Club
Real Esppor
3
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
12
We 30/01
Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso
Real Atlético Garcilaso
 5
Real Esppor Club
Real Esppor
3  
First Leg
Real Esppor Club
Real Esppor
3
Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso
Real Atlético Garcilaso
5
We 30/01
Club Nacional
Nacional Asunción
11
Delfin SC
Delfin SC
7
First Leg
Delfin SC
Delfin SC
7
Club Nacional
Nacional Asunción
11
Th 31/01
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
 16
Bolivar
Bolívar
3  
First Leg
Bolivar
Bolívar
 3
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
16

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.