Copa Sudamericana Livescore & Live Stream


Saturday, January 19, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Th 13/12
CA Tubarão
Atlético Tubarão
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
First Leg
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
CA Tubarão
Atlético Tubarão
Th 29/11
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
12
CA Tubarão
Atlético Tubarão
7
First Leg
CA Tubarão
Atlético Tubarão
7
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
12
Fr 30/11
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
 
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
 
First Leg
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
 
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
We 31/10
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
First Leg
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
We 31/10
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
 
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
First Leg
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
Th 01/11
CA Tubarão
Atlético Tubarão
7
Bahia BA
Bahia/BA
11
First Leg
Bahia BA
Bahia/BA
11
CA Tubarão
Atlético Tubarão
7
Fr 02/11
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y J.
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
First Leg
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y J.
Th 20/09
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
 
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
First Leg
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
We 26/09
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
 
First Leg
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
Fr 28/09
CA Banfield
Banfield
10
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y J.
2
First Leg
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y J.
2
: 0
CA Banfield
Banfield
10
We 03/10
Millonarios
Millonarios
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
First Leg
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
: 0
Millonarios
Millonarios
 
Th 04/10
CA Tubarão
Atlético Tubarão
Caracas FC
Caracas FC
First Leg
Caracas FC
Caracas FC
CA Tubarão
Atlético Tubarão
Th 04/10
Botafogo FR
Botafogo
9
Bahia BA
Bahia/BA
11
First Leg
Bahia BA
Bahia/BA
 11
Botafogo FR
Botafogo
9
Fr 05/10
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
Deportivo Cuenca
Cuenca
First Leg
Deportivo Cuenca
Cuenca
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
Fr 05/10
Colon Santa Fe
Colon Santa Fe
 
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
 
First Leg
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
Colon Santa Fe
Colon Santa Fe
We 25/07
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
Caracas FC
Caracas FC
First Leg
Caracas FC
Caracas FC
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
We 25/07
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
CA Lanús
Lanus
First Leg
CA Lanús
Lanus
Junior Barranquilla
Junior
We 01/08
El Nacional Quito
El Nacional
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y J.
First Leg
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y J.
El Nacional Quito
El Nacional
We 01/08
Club Jorge Wilstermann
Wilstermann
Deportivo Cuenca
Cuenca
First Leg
Deportivo Cuenca
Cuenca
Club Jorge Wilstermann
Wilstermann
We 01/08
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
 
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
 
First Leg
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
: 0
Club Santa Fe
Santa Fe
Th 02/08
CA Banfield
Banfield
Boston River
Boston River
First Leg
Boston River
Boston River
CA Banfield
Banfield
Fr 03/08
Bolivar
Bolívar
 
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
First Leg
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
Bolivar
Bolívar
We 08/08
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
CA Tubarão
Atlético Tubarão
First Leg
CA Tubarão
Atlético Tubarão
 
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
 
Th 09/08
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
Bahia BA
Bahia/BA
 
First Leg
Bahia BA
Bahia/BA
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
Fr 10/08
CR Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
First Leg
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
CR Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
We 15/08
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
Sol de America
Sol de América
First Leg
Sol de America
Sol de América
: 0
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
Th 16/08
CD Temuco
Deportes Temuco
15
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
23
First Leg
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
23
CD Temuco
Deportes Temuco
15
Th 16/08
Millonarios
Millonarios
General Díaz
General Diaz
First Leg
General Díaz
General Diaz
Millonarios
Millonarios
Fr 17/08
Botafogo FR
Botafogo
9
Club Nacional
Nacional Asunción
8
First Leg
Club Nacional
Nacional Asunción
8
Botafogo FR
Botafogo
9
Fr 17/08
Colon Santa Fe
Colon Santa Fe
18
Sao Paulo SP
São Paulo/SP
5
First Leg
Sao Paulo SP
São Paulo/SP
 5
Colon Santa Fe
Colon Santa Fe
18
Fr 17/08
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
First Leg
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
Tu 20/02
Sport Rosario
Sport Rosario
: 0
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
Tu 06/03
San Jose BOL
CD San José
 
El Nacional Quito
El Nacional
First Leg
El Nacional Quito
El Nacional
San Jose BOL
CD San José
We 07/03
Caracas FC
Caracas FC
Everton de Viña del Mar
Everton de Viña del Mar
First Leg
Everton de Viña del Mar
Everton de Viña del Mar
Caracas FC
Caracas FC
We 07/03
Colon Santa Fe
Colon Santa Fe
Zamora FC
Zamora FC
First Leg
Zamora FC
Zamora FC
Colon Santa Fe
Colon Santa Fe
We 07/03
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
Sport Rosario
Sport Rosario
 
We 07/03
General Díaz
General Diaz
 
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
First Leg
Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
 
: 0
General Díaz
General Diaz
Th 08/03
Sporting Cristal
Sport. Cristal
CA Lanús
Lanus
First Leg
CA Lanús
Lanus
Sporting Cristal
Sport. Cristal
Th 08/03
Deportivo Cuenca
Cuenca
 
Sportivo Luqueño
Luqueno
First Leg
Sportivo Luqueño
Luqueno
Deportivo Cuenca
Cuenca
Th 08/03
Mineros Guyana
Mineros
Club Nacional
Nacional Asunción
First Leg
Club Nacional
Nacional Asunción
: 0
Mineros Guyana
Mineros
Th 08/03
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
UTC Cajamarca
UTC Cajamarca
 
First Leg
UTC Cajamarca
UTC Cajamarca
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
 
Fr 09/03
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
Union Espanola
Unión Española
 
First Leg
Union Espanola
Unión Española
: 0
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
 
Fr 09/03
América de Cali
America Cali
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y J.
First Leg
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y J.
América de Cali
America Cali
We 09/05
CD Guabirá
Guabira
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
First Leg
LDU Quito
LDU Quito
CD Guabirá
Guabira
We 09/05
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
 
First Leg
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
We 09/05
Atlético Mineiro/MG
Atletico MG
6
: 0
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
23
First Leg
San Lorenzo
San Lorenzo
23
Atlético Mineiro/MG
Atletico MG
6
Th 10/05
CD Temuco
Deportes Temuco
Estudiantes FC
Estudiantes
First Leg
Estudiantes FC
Estudiantes
 
CD Temuco
Deportes Temuco
 
Th 10/05
Sao Paulo SP
São Paulo/SP
 5
CA Rosario Central
Rosario Central
16
First Leg
CA Rosario Central
Rosario Central
 16
: 0
Sao Paulo SP
São Paulo/SP
5  
Th 10/05
Botafogo FR
Botafogo
9
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
10
First Leg
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
10
Botafogo FR
Botafogo
9
Fr 11/05
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's
13
CA Tubarão
Atlético Tubarão
7
First Leg
CA Tubarão
Atlético Tubarão
7
Newell's Old Boys
Newell's
13
Fr 11/05
Boston River
Boston River
Jaguares de Córdoba
Jaguares COL
 
First Leg
Jaguares de Córdoba
Jaguares COL
Boston River
Boston River
Fr 11/05
Independiente Medellín
Medellin
Sol de America
Sol de América
First Leg
Sol de America
Sol de América
Independiente Medellín
Medellin
Fr 11/05
Nacional Potosí
Nacional BOL
9
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
12
First Leg
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
12
Nacional Potosí
Nacional BOL
9  
Th 24/05
Bahia BA
Bahia/BA
11
Blooming
Blooming
2
First Leg
Blooming
Blooming
2
Bahia BA
Bahia/BA
11

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.