Copa Sudamericana Livescore & Live Stream


Sunday, February 23, 2020- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Fr 07/02
Millonarios
Millonarios
15
Always Ready
Always Ready
2
Tu 11/02
Atlético Grau
Atlético Grau
19
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
7
Tu 18/02
Tu
Aragua FC
Aragua FC
 6
Coquimbo Unido
Coquimbo
17  
First Leg
Coquimbo Unido
Coquimbo
17
Aragua FC
Aragua FC
6
Tu 18/02
Tu
Unión La Calera
La Calera
5
: 0
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
14
First Leg
Fluminense FC
Fluminense
14
Unión La Calera
La Calera
5  
We 19/02
We
FBC Melgar
Melgar
8
Nacional Potosí
Nacional BOL
10
First Leg
Nacional Potosí
Nacional BOL
10
FBC Melgar
Melgar
8
We 19/02
We
SD Aucas
Aucas
 14
Vélez Sársfield
Velez
9
First Leg
Vélez Sársfield
Velez
9
SD Aucas
Aucas
14  
We 19/02
We
CA Huracán BsAs
Huracan
23
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
1
First Leg
Atlético Nacional
Atl Nacional
1
CA Huracán BsAs
Huracan
23
We 19/02
We
Sportivo Luqueño
Luqueno
10
Mineros Guyana
Mineros
12
First Leg
Mineros Guyana
Mineros
12
Sportivo Luqueño
Luqueno
10  
Th 20/02
Th
Oriente Petrolero
Oriente Petrol
5
: 0
CR Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
12
First Leg
CR Vasco da Gama
Vasco da Gama
12
Oriente Petrolero
Oriente Petrol
5
Th 20/02
Th
CS Emelec
Emelec
9
Blooming
Blooming
7
First Leg
Blooming
Blooming
7
CS Emelec
Emelec
9
Th 20/02
Th
Always Ready
Always Ready
2
Millonarios
Millonarios
15  
Fr 21/02
Fr
Atlético Mineiro/MG
Atletico MG
13
Union Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
18
First Leg
Union Santa Fe
Unión Santa Fe
18
Atlético Mineiro/MG
Atletico MG
13  
Fr 21/02
Fr
El Nacional Quito
El Nacional
 6
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
8
First Leg
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
8
El Nacional Quito
El Nacional
6
Tu 25/02
Tu
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
7
: -
Atlético Grau
Atlético Grau
19
Tu 25/02
Tu
River Plate (PAR)
RiverPlate PAR
6
: -
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
6
First Leg
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Cali
 6
River Plate (PAR)
RiverPlate PAR
6
We 26/02
We
Goias GO
Goiás/GO
: -
Sol de América
Sol de America
First Leg
Sol de América
Sol de America
Goias GO
Goiás/GO
 
We 26/02
We
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
10
: -
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Jrs
3
First Leg
Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Jrs
3
Sport Huancayo
Sport Huancayo
10
We 26/02
We
Club Nacional
Nacional Asunción
5
: -
Bahia BA
Bahia/BA
11
First Leg
Bahia BA
Bahia/BA
11
Club Nacional
Nacional Asunción
5
We 26/02
We
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
: -
Llaneros Guanare
Llaneros
First Leg
Llaneros Guanare
Llaneros
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Th 27/02
Th
Univ Católica Quito
U Catolica ECU
11
: -
CA Lanús
Lanus
5
First Leg
CA Lanús
Lanus
5
Univ Católica Quito
U Catolica ECU
11
Th 27/02
Th
Deportivo Pasto
Pasto
2
: -
CD Huachipato
Huachipato
8
First Leg
CD Huachipato
Huachipato
8
Deportivo Pasto
Pasto
2
Th 27/02
Th
Plaza Colonia
Plaza Colonia
15
: -
Zamora FC
Zamora FC
1
First Leg
Zamora FC
Zamora FC
1
Plaza Colonia
Plaza Colonia
15
Fr 28/02
Fr
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
4
: -
Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso
Real Atlético Garcilaso
15
First Leg
Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso
Real Atlético Garcilaso
15
Audax Italiano
Audax Italiano
4
Fr 28/02
Fr
Fortaleza EC
Fortaleza EC
9
: -
Independiente
Independiente
15
First Leg
Independiente
Independiente
 15
Fortaleza EC
Fortaleza EC
9  

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.