Coppa Italia Livescore & Live Stream


Sunday, February 17, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Tu 29/01
AC Milan
Milan
4
SSC Napoli
Napoli
2
We 30/01
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
10
AS Roma
Roma
7  
We 30/01
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
5
Juventus FC
Juventus
1
Th 31/01
Inter Milan
Inter
3
Lazio Roma
Lazio
6  
Sa 12/01
Lazio Roma
Lazio
Novara Calcio
Novara
Sa 12/01
Sampdoria Genoa
Sampdoria
9
AC Milan
Milan
4
Sa 12/01
Bologna FC
Bologna
18
Juventus FC
Juventus
1
Su 13/01
Torino FC
Torino
8
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
10
Su 13/01
Inter Milan
Inter
3
Benevento Calcio
Benevento
3
Su 13/01
SSC Napoli
Napoli
2
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
11
Mo 14/01
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
14
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
5
Mo 14/01
AS Roma
Roma
ACD Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
Tu 04/12
Benevento Calcio
Benevento
3
AS Cittadella
Cittadella
10
Tu 04/12
Bologna FC
Bologna
18
FC Crotone
Crotone
17
Tu 04/12
Sampdoria Genoa
Sampdoria
9
SPAL 1907
SPAL
15
We 05/12
Novara Calcio
Novara
AC Pisa
Pisa
We 05/12
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
11
Calcio Catania
Catania
4
We 05/12
ChievoVerona
Chievo
20
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
14
Th 06/12
Genoa CFC
Genoa
ACD Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
Th 06/12
Torino FC
Torino
Südtirol-Alto Adige
Sudtirol-A.A.
Sa 11/08
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
16
Benevento Calcio
Benevento
3
Sa 11/08
Genoa CFC
Genoa
13
US Lecce
Lecce
5
Su 12/08
ChievoVerona
Chievo
20
Pescara Calcio
Pescara
4
Su 12/08
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
6
SPAL 1907
SPAL
15
Su 12/08
Calcio Catania
Catania
4
Hellas Verona
Verona
7
Su 12/08
Sampdoria Genoa
Sampdoria
9
Viterbese Calcio
Viterbese
11
Su 12/08
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
Ternana Calcio
Ternana
Su 12/08
Parma FC
Parma
AC Pisa
Pisa
Su 12/08
Brescia Calcio
Brescia
Novara Calcio
Novara
Su 12/08
Empoli FC
Empoli
17
AS Cittadella
Cittadella
10  
Su 12/08
Frosinone Calcio
Frosinone
Südtirol-Alto Adige
Sudtirol-A.A.
Su 12/08
ACD Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Su 12/08
Livorno Calcio
Livorno
16
FC Crotone
Crotone
17
Su 12/08
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
14
US Palermo
Palermo
2
Su 12/08
Torino FC
Torino
8
Cosenza Calcio
Cosenza
14
Su 12/08
Bologna FC
Bologna
18
Calcio Padova
Padova
19
Sa 04/08
Ascoli Calcio
Ascoli
13
Viterbese Calcio
Viterbese
11
Sa 04/08
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese
Sa 04/08
Carpi FC
Carpi
Ternana Calcio
Ternana
Sa 04/08
Trapani Calcio
Trapani
2
Cosenza Calcio
Cosenza
14  
Su 05/08
AS Cittadella
Cittadella
10
Monopoli
Monopoli
5
Su 05/08
Benevento Calcio
Benevento
Imolese Calcio
Imolese Calcio
Su 05/08
FBC Unione Venezia
Venezia
Südtirol-Alto Adige
Sudtirol-A.A.
Su 05/08
Hellas Verona
Verona
7
Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia
1
Su 05/08
US Cremonese
Cremonese
AC Pisa
Pisa
Su 05/08
Brescia Calcio
Brescia
FC Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
Su 05/08
Perugia Calcio
Perugia
Novara Calcio
Novara
Su 05/08
ACD Virtus Entella
Virtus Entella
AC Siena
Siena
Su 05/08
Calcio Padova
Padova
Monza Brianza
Monza
Su 05/08
Livorno Calcio
Livorno
16
Casertana
Casertana
7
Su 05/08
Pescara Calcio
Pescara
Pordenone Calcio
Pordenone
Su 05/08
US Palermo
Palermo
Vicenza Calcio
Vicenza
Su 05/08
US Foggia
Foggia
15
Calcio Catania
Catania
4
Su 05/08
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
AC Rezzato
AC Rezzato
Su 05/08
FC Crotone
Crotone
AS Giana Erminio
Giana Erminio
Tu 07/08
US Lecce
Lecce
FeralpiSalo
FeralpiSalò
Sa 28/07
Casertana
Casertana
AZ Picerno
AZ Picerno
Su 29/07
US Alessandria Calcio
Alessandria
AS Giana Erminio
Giana Erminio
Su 29/07
Monza Brianza
Monza
Matelica
Matelica
Su 29/07
Südtirol-Alto Adige
Sudtirol-A.A.
ASD Albalonga
ASD Albalonga
Su 29/07
Viterbese Calcio
Viterbese
11
SS Rende
Rende
9
Su 29/07
AC Renate
Renate
AC Rezzato
AC Rezzato
Su 29/07
Albinoleffe
AlbinoLeffe
Pordenone Calcio
Pordenone
Su 29/07
Vicenza Calcio
Vicenza
Chieri
Chieri
Su 29/07
Sambenedettese
Sambenedettese
Sanremese
Sanremese
Su 29/07
Ternana Calcio
Ternana
US Pontedera 1912
Pontedera
Su 29/07
Calcio Catania
Catania
Calcio Como
Como
Su 29/07
Juve Stabia
Juve Stabia
AC Pistoiese
Pistoiese
Su 29/07
Monopoli
Monopoli
Piacenza Calcio
Piacenza Calcio
 
Su 29/07
Carrarese Calcio
Carrarese
Imolese Calcio
Imolese Calcio
 
Su 29/07
Trapani Calcio
Trapani
ACD Campodarsego
ACD Campodarsego
Su 29/07
FeralpiSalo
FeralpiSalò
Virtus Francavilla
Virtus Francavilla
Su 29/07
AC Siena
Siena
Sicula Leonzio
Sicula Leonzio
Su 29/07
AC Pisa
Pisa
Triestina
Triestina

Last Cup Winners

2018
1 Atalanta
2 Juventus
3 Lazio
3 Milan
2017
1 Alessandria
2 Genoa
3 Ascoli
3 Teramo
2016
1 Juventus
2 Milan
3 Alessandria
3 Internazionale
2015
1 Juventus
2 Lazio
3 Fiorentina
3 Napoli
2014
1 Napoli
2 Fiorentina
3 Roma
3 Udinese
2013
1 Lazio
2 Roma
3 Internazionale
3 Juventus
2012
1 Napoli
2 Juventus
3 Milan
3 Robur Siena
2011
1 Internazionale
2 Palermo
3 Milan
3 Roma
2010
1 Internazionale
2 Roma
3 Fiorentina
3 Udinese
2009
1 Lazio
2 Sampdoria
3 Internazionale
3 Juventus
2008
1 Roma
2 Internazionale
3 Catania
3 Lazio
2007
1 Roma
2 Internazionale
3 Milan
3 Sampdoria
2006
1 Roma
2 Internazionale
3 Palermo
3 Udinese
2005
1 Roma
2 Internazionale
3 Cagliari
3 Udinese

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.