Croatia 2nd Division Livescore & Live Stream


Saturday, November 17, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Fr 24/08
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrv Dragovoljac
NK Zadar
Zadar
 
Fr 24/08
NK Sesvete
NK Sesvete
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dinamo Zagreb II
Fr 24/08
Međimurje Čakovec
Međimurje Čakovec
NK Solin
NK Solin
 
Sa 25/08
Lucko Zagreb
Lucko Zagreb
Kustošija
Kustošija
Sa 25/08
NK Dugopolje
Dugopolje
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split II
Sa 25/08
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
NK Varazdin
NK Varaždin
Sa 25/08
HNK Sibenik
Sibenik
NK Osijek II
NK Osijek II
Fr 31/08
Međimurje Čakovec
Međimurje Čakovec
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrv Dragovoljac
 
Fr 31/08
Kustošija
Kustošija
NK Dugopolje
Dugopolje
Sa 01/09
NK Solin
NK Solin
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split II
Sa 01/09
NK Zadar
Zadar
HNK Sibenik
Sibenik
Sa 01/09
NK Varazdin
NK Varaždin
Lucko Zagreb
Lucko Zagreb
Su 02/09
NK Osijek II
NK Osijek II
NK Sesvete
NK Sesvete
Fr 07/09
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrv Dragovoljac
NK Solin
NK Solin
Fr 07/09
NK Sesvete
NK Sesvete
NK Zadar
Zadar
Sa 08/09
NK Dugopolje
Dugopolje
NK Varazdin
NK Varaždin
Sa 08/09
HNK Sibenik
Sibenik
Međimurje Čakovec
Međimurje Čakovec
Su 09/09
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
NK Osijek II
NK Osijek II
Su 09/09
Kustošija
Kustošija
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split II
Mo 10/09
Lucko Zagreb
Lucko Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dinamo Zagreb II
Fr 14/09
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrv Dragovoljac
HNK Sibenik
Sibenik
Fr 14/09
Međimurje Čakovec
Međimurje Čakovec
NK Sesvete
NK Sesvete
Fr 14/09
NK Osijek II
NK Osijek II
: 0
Lucko Zagreb
Lucko Zagreb
Sa 15/09
NK Solin
NK Solin
 
Kustošija
Kustošija
Sa 15/09
NK Varazdin
NK Varaždin
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split II
Su 16/09
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dinamo Zagreb II
NK Dugopolje
Dugopolje
Fr 21/09
NK Sesvete
NK Sesvete
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrv Dragovoljac
Fr 21/09
Kustošija
Kustošija
NK Varazdin
NK Varaždin
Fr 21/09
HNK Sibenik
Sibenik
NK Solin
NK Solin
Su 23/09
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split II
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dinamo Zagreb II
Su 23/09
Lucko Zagreb
Lucko Zagreb
 
NK Zadar
Zadar
 
Su 23/09
NK Dugopolje
Dugopolje
NK Osijek II
NK Osijek II
Su 23/09
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Međimurje Čakovec
Međimurje Čakovec
Fr 28/09
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrv Dragovoljac
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sa 29/09
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dinamo Zagreb II
Kustošija
Kustošija
Sa 29/09
Međimurje Čakovec
Međimurje Čakovec
Lucko Zagreb
Lucko Zagreb
Su 30/09
NK Osijek II
NK Osijek II
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split II
Su 30/09
HNK Sibenik
Sibenik
NK Sesvete
NK Sesvete
Fr 05/10
NK Sesvete
NK Sesvete
NK Solin
NK Solin
Fr 05/10
Kustošija
Kustošija
NK Osijek II
NK Osijek II
Su 07/10
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
HNK Sibenik
Sibenik
Sa 13/10
Međimurje Čakovec
Međimurje Čakovec
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split II
Sa 13/10
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrv Dragovoljac
NK Dugopolje
Dugopolje
Sa 13/10
HNK Sibenik
Sibenik
Lucko Zagreb
Lucko Zagreb
Sa 13/10
NK Solin
NK Solin
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dinamo Zagreb II
Sa 13/10
NK Sesvete
NK Sesvete
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sa 13/10
NK Osijek II
NK Osijek II
NK Varazdin
NK Varaždin
Su 14/10
NK Zadar
Zadar
Kustošija
Kustošija
Sa 20/10
Kustošija
Kustošija
 
Međimurje Čakovec
Međimurje Čakovec
Su 21/10
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
NK Solin
NK Solin
 
Su 21/10
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dinamo Zagreb II
NK Osijek II
NK Osijek II
Su 21/10
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split II
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrv Dragovoljac
Fr 26/10
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrv Dragovoljac
Kustošija
Kustošija
Fr 26/10
NK Sesvete
NK Sesvete
NK Dugopolje
Dugopolje
Fr 26/10
Međimurje Čakovec
Međimurje Čakovec
NK Varazdin
NK Varaždin
Sa 27/10
HNK Sibenik
Sibenik
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split II
Su 28/10
NK Solin
NK Solin
NK Osijek II
NK Osijek II
Su 28/10
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Lucko Zagreb
Lucko Zagreb
Sa 03/11
NK Dugopolje
Dugopolje
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Sa 03/11
Lucko Zagreb
Lucko Zagreb
NK Solin
NK Solin
Sa 03/11
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dinamo Zagreb II
Međimurje Čakovec
Međimurje Čakovec
Su 04/11
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split II
NK Sesvete
NK Sesvete
Su 04/11
NK Varazdin
NK Varaždin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrv Dragovoljac
Su 04/11
Kustošija
Kustošija
HNK Sibenik
Sibenik
Mo 05/11
NK Osijek II
NK Osijek II
NK Zadar
Zadar
Fr 09/11
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrv Dragovoljac
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dinamo Zagreb II
Fr 09/11
NK Sesvete
NK Sesvete
Kustošija
Kustošija
Sa 10/11
HNK Sibenik
Sibenik
NK Varazdin
NK Varaždin
Sa 10/11
Lucko Zagreb
Lucko Zagreb
NK Dugopolje
Dugopolje
Sa 10/11
NK Solin
NK Solin
NK Zadar
Zadar
Sa 10/11
Međimurje Čakovec
Međimurje Čakovec
NK Osijek II
NK Osijek II
Su 11/11
Su
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split II
13:30
NK Varazdin
NK Varaždin
: -
NK Sesvete
NK Sesvete
13:30
NK Zadar
Zadar
: -
Međimurje Čakovec
Međimurje Čakovec
13:30
NK Dugopolje
Dugopolje
: -
NK Solin
NK Solin
13:30
Kustošija
Kustošija
: -
BSK Bijelo Brdo
BSK Bijelo Brdo
13:30
Dinamo Zagreb II
Dinamo Zagreb II
: -
HNK Sibenik
Sibenik
13:30
Hajduk Split II
Hajduk Split II
: -
Lucko Zagreb
Lucko Zagreb
13:30
NK Osijek II
NK Osijek II
: -
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hrv Dragovoljac

Champions in past years

2018
1 ND Gorica
2 ND Gorica
3 NK Dugopolje
4 NK Sesvete
5 NK Dugopolje
2017
1 Rudeš Zagreb
2 NK Sesvete
3 NK Dugopolje
4 HNK Sibenik
5 ND Gorica
2016
1 Cibalia Vinkovci
2 HNK Sibenik
3 NK Sesvete
4 ND Gorica
5 Rudeš Zagreb
2015
1 Inter Zapresic
2 NK Sesvete
3 ND Gorica
4 Rudeš Zagreb
5 NK Imotski
2014
1 Dinamo Zagreb
2 Cibalia Vinkovci
3 Inter Zapresic
4 Rudeš Zagreb
5 NK Sesvete
2013
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
2 Zimbabwe
3 Rudeš Zagreb
4 HNK Sibenik
5 Zimbabwe
2012
1 NK Dugopolje
2 Pomorac Kostrena
3 Zimbabwe
4 Zimbabwe
5 NK Imotski
2011
1 ND Gorica
2 Zimbabwe
3 Pomorac Kostrena
4 Rudeš Zagreb
5 NK Imotski
2010
1 RNK Split
2 Pomorac Kostrena
3 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
4 Zimbabwe
5 Zimbabwe
2009
1 Istra 1961
2 NK Karlovac
3 Lokomotiva Zagreb
4 Zimbabwe
5 Zimbabwe
2008
1 NK Sesvete
2 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
3 Istra 1961
4 Pomorac Kostrena
5 Zimbabwe
2007
1 Inter Zapresic
2 NK Zadar
3 NK Sesvete
4 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
5 Zimbabwe
2006
1 Zimbabwe
2 NK Osijek
3 Zimbabwe
4 Zimbabwe
5 NK Koprivnica
2005
1 Cibalia Vinkovci
2 Zimbabwe
3 Zimbabwe
4 Zimbabwe
5 NK Osijek
2004
1 Zimbabwe
2 Zimbabwe
3 Zimbabwe
4 NK Osijek
5 Zimbabwe
2003
1 Zimbabwe
2 Zimbabwe
3 Zimbabwe
4 NK Koprivnica
5 Zimbabwe
2002
1 Zimbabwe
2 Zimbabwe
3 Zimbabwe
4 NK Osijek
5 NK Koprivnica
2001
1 Zimbabwe
2 Pomorac Kostrena
3 NK Sesvete
4 NK Zadar
5 Zimbabwe
2000
1 Zimbabwe
2 Zimbabwe
3 NK Zadar
4 Pomorac Kostrena
5 Zimbabwe
1999
1 Zimbabwe
2 Zimbabwe
3 Zimbabwe
4 Zimbabwe
5 Segesta Sisak

Best Goal Scorers of past seasons

2016
1 V. Mesec
4
2 B. Tatar
3
3 E. Šehić
3
2015
1 F. Vitaić
15
2 I. Prijić
14
3 I. Prskalo
12
2014
1 I. Nestorovski
24
2 J. Puljić
16
3 F. Ohandza
15
2013
1 I. Nestorovski
20
2 H. Tokić
16
3 G. Boban
15
2012
1 D. Pilčić
18
2 Ž. Sablić
14
3 I. Zuljevic
13

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.