Cyprus Pokal Livescore & Live Stream


Monday, October 22, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

We 16/05
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
 2
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
6
We 25/04
AE Paphos
Paphos
11
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
2
First Leg
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
2
AE Paphos
Paphos
11
We 25/04
APOEL FC
APOEL
4
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
6
First Leg
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
6
APOEL FC
APOEL
4  
We 07/03
Podosfairiki Athlitiki Enosi Eparxeias Kerynias
PAEEK
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
First Leg
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
Podosfairiki Athlitiki Enosi Eparxeias Kerynias
PAEEK
We 07/03
AE Paphos
Paphos
11
Doxa Katokopia FC
Doxa
3
First Leg
Doxa Katokopia FC
Doxa
3
AE Paphos
Paphos
11
We 14/03
APOEL FC
APOEL
4
Nea Salamina
Nea Salamina
5
First Leg
Nea Salamina
Nea Salamina
5
APOEL FC
APOEL
4
We 11/04
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
2
Anorthosis FC
Anorthosis
8
First Leg
Anorthosis FC
Anorthosis
8
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
2
We 10/01
Podosfairiki Athlitiki Enosi Eparxeias Kerynias
PAEEK
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Karmiotissa Polemidion
We 17/01
AO Ayia Napa
Ayia Napa
 
Anorthosis FC
Anorthosis
First Leg
Anorthosis FC
Anorthosis
AO Ayia Napa
Ayia Napa
We 14/02
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
First Leg
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
We 21/02
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Podosfairiki Athlitiki Enosi Eparxeias Kerynias
PAEEK
We 21/02
AE Paphos
Paphos
 11
ENP Paralimni
ENP Paralimni
9
First Leg
ENP Paralimni
ENP Paralimni
9
AE Paphos
Paphos
11
We 21/02
Doxa Katokopia FC
Doxa
3
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
7
First Leg
Omonia Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia
7
Doxa Katokopia FC
Doxa
3
We 21/02
APOEL FC
APOEL
4
Ermis Aradippou
ErmisAradippou
10
First Leg
Ermis Aradippou
ErmisAradippou
10
APOEL FC
APOEL
4
We 28/02
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
AS Othellos Athienou
Othellos
 
First Leg
AS Othellos Athienou
Othellos
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
We 28/02
Nea Salamina
Nea Salamina
: 0
Olympiakos Nic.
Olympiakos CYP
First Leg
Olympiakos Nic.
Olympiakos CYP
Nea Salamina
Nea Salamina
We 29/11
Olympiakos Nic.
Olympiakos CYP
Anagennisi Derynia
Anagennisi D.
We 29/11
PO Xylotymbou
PO Xylotymbou
Anorthosis FC
Anorthosis
We 06/12
AO Ayia Napa
Ayia Napa
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
We 13/12
Digenis Oroklini
Digenis Orokl.
AE Paphos
Paphos
We 13/12
Ethnikos Achnas
EthnikosAchnas
AS Othellos Athienou
Othellos
We 13/12
Alki Oroklini
Alki Oroklini
12
ENP Paralimni
ENP Paralimni
9

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.