DBU Pokal Livescore & Live Stream


Monday, October 21, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Fr 11/10
FC Fredericia
Fredericia
2
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg
14
Tu 24/09
Otterup B&IK
Otterup
Odense BK
Odense
We 25/09
BK Avarta
BK Avarta
FC Fredericia
Fredericia
We 25/09
Hillerød
Hillerød
 
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
 
We 25/09
Vejgaard BK
Vejgaard BK
AaB Aalborg
Aalborg
We 25/09
BK Marienlyst
Marienlyst
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg
We 25/09
AB København
AB
Viborg FF
Viborg
We 25/09
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre
10
SonderjyskE
SønderjyskE
9
We 25/09
HB Koge
HB Køge
11
Lolland-FA
LFA
9
We 25/09
Skive IK
Skive
6
Brøndby IF
Brondby
3
Th 26/09
VSK Aarhus
VSK Aarhus
AGF Aarhus
AGF Aarhus
Th 26/09
FC Roskilde
Roskilde
12
Randers FC
Randers
4
Th 26/09
Fremad Amager
Fremad Amager
7
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1  
Tu 01/10
Viby IF
Viby
Vanløse IF
Vanlose
 
We 02/10
Hellerup IK
HIK
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg
Th 03/10
Thisted FC
Thisted
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
We 09/10
FC Hjørring
Hjorring
5
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjaelland
7
Tu 03/09
Otterup B&IK
Otterup
FC Sydvest 05
Sydvest
Tu 03/09
Vejgaard BK
Vejgaard BK
Hobro IK
Hobro IK
Tu 03/09
FC Djursland
Djursland
VSK Aarhus
VSK Aarhus
Tu 03/09
Fuglebakken KFUM
Fuglebakken KFUM
Viby IF
Viby
Tu 03/09
Hillerød
Hillerød
Næstved BK
Naestved
Tu 03/09
Herstedøster
Herstedøster
Hellerup IK
HIK
Tu 03/09
Ledoje-Smorum
Ledoje-Smorum
Lolland-FA
LFA
Tu 03/09
Tarup-Paarup IF
Tarup-Paarup IF
FC Roskilde
Roskilde
Tu 03/09
KFUM BK Roskilde
KFUM Roskilde
HB Koge
HB Køge
Tu 03/09
BK Marienlyst
Marienlyst
Holstebro BK
Holstebro BK
Tu 03/09
Frederiksberg BK
Frederiksberg BK
Vanløse IF
Vanlose
 
We 04/09
Herlev IF
Herlev
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg
We 04/09
BK Avarta
BK Avarta
BK Frem 1886
Frem
We 04/09
Brabrand IF
Brabrand
FC Fredericia
Fredericia
We 04/09
BK Union
BK Union
AC Horsens
AC Horsens
We 04/09
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
4
Randers FC
Randers
4
We 04/09
Slagelse B&I
Slagelse
AB København
AB
Th 05/09
BK Viktoria
BK Viktoria
SonderjyskE
SønderjyskE
Tu 10/09
Middelfart G & BK
Middelfart
Skive IK
Skive
Tu 10/09
Varde IF
Varde
Thisted FC
Thisted
Tu 10/09
B1908 Amager
B1908
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre
Tu 10/09
FC Sønderborg
FC Sønderborg
Viborg FF
Viborg
Tu 10/09
FC Hjørring
Hjorring
5
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
1
We 11/09
Nørresundby BK
Nørresundby BK
AaB Aalborg
Aalborg
We 11/09
Marstal/Rise
Marstal/Rise
AGF Aarhus
AGF Aarhus
We 11/09
Fremad Amager
Fremad Amager
7
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
10
Tu 06/08
Marstal/Rise
Marstal/Rise
Kolding BK
Kolding BK
Tu 06/08
BK Union
BK Union
B93 København
B93
Tu 06/08
Herlev IF
Herlev
Karlslunde IF
Karlslunde IF
Tu 06/08
Herstedøster
Herstedøster
Taastrup FC
Taastrup FC
Tu 06/08
Nørresundby BK
Nørresundby BK
IF Lyseng
Lyseng
Tu 06/08
Aarhus Fremad
Aarhus Fremad
 
Brabrand IF
Brabrand
Tu 06/08
Vildbjerg SF
Vildbjerg SF
Vejgaard BK
Vejgaard BK
Tu 06/08
Saedding-Guldager IF
Saedding-Guldager IF
Tarup-Paarup IF
Tarup-Paarup IF
Tu 06/08
Flemløse/Hårby
Flemløse/Hårby
Otterup B&IK
Otterup
Tu 06/08
FC Sunshine
FC Sunshine
BK Frem 1886
Frem
Tu 06/08
Eskilstrup BK
Eskilstrup BK
KFUM BK Roskilde
KFUM Roskilde
Tu 06/08
Elite 3000 Helsingør
Elite 3000
AB København
AB
Tu 06/08
BK Marienlyst
Marienlyst
Hedensted IF
Hedensted IF
Tu 06/08
BK Chang
BK Chang
FC Sønderborg
FC Sønderborg
Tu 06/08
Blokhus FC
Blokhus
Viborg FF
Viborg
Tu 06/08
Jaegersborg BK
Jaegersborg
Hellerup IK
HIK
 
Tu 06/08
Oure FA
Oure FA
Middelfart G & BK
Middelfart
Tu 06/08
FC 77 Næstved
FC 77 Næstved
Ledoje-Smorum
Ledoje-Smorum
Tu 06/08
Fuglebakken KFUM
Fuglebakken KFUM
Vatanspor (DK)
Vatanspor (DK)
 
We 07/08
Rønne FB
Rønne FB
B1908 Amager
B1908
We 07/08
OKS Odense
OKS Odense
FC Sydvest 05
Sydvest
We 07/08
FC Rudersdal
FC Rudersdal
Hillerød
Hillerød
We 07/08
Holbæk B&I
Holbaek
Lolland-FA
LFA
We 07/08
Avedøre IF
Avedore
Slagelse B&I
Slagelse
We 07/08
Allesø GF
Allesø GF
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
We 07/08
Hatting-Torsted
Hatting-Torsted
FC Fredericia
Fredericia
We 07/08
Ringkøbing IF
Ringkøbing
VSK Aarhus
VSK Aarhus
We 07/08
Krarup/Espe
Krarup/Espe
Varde IF
Varde
We 07/08
Dalum IF
Dalum IF
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
We 07/08
Frederiksberg BK
Frederiksberg BK
KFUM Kobenhavn
KFUM Kobenhavn
 
We 07/08
Dronninglund IF
Dronninglund IF
FC Djursland
Djursland
We 07/08
IF Skjold Saeby
IF Skjold Saeby
Fremad Amager
Fremad Amager
We 07/08
Holstebro BK
Holstebro BK
Odder IGF
Odder IGF
Th 08/08
BK Avarta
BK Avarta
 
Skovshoved IF
Skovshoved IF
Th 08/08
Lystrup IF
Lystrup IF
Skive IK
Skive
Th 08/08
Skagen IK
Skagen IK
Thisted FC
Thisted
Th 08/08
Nordfalsters FB
Nordfalsters FB
FC Roskilde
Roskilde
Th 08/08
Vordingborg IK
Vordingborg IK
Næstved BK
Naestved
Tu 13/08
Birkerød Skjold
Birkerod
Vanløse IF
Vanlose
Tu 13/08
Farvang IF
Farvang IF
Viby IF
Viby
Tu 13/08
Toreby-Graenge
Toreby-Graenge
HB Koge
HB Køge
We 14/08
BK Viktoria
BK Viktoria
Hundested IK
Hundested IK
We 28/08
Kjellerup IF
Kjellerup
FC Hjørring
Hjorring
We 28/08
Brønshøj BK
Bronshoj
 
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre

Last Cup Winners

2018
1 Hobro
2 Midtjylland
3 AaB
3 Fredericia
2017
1 Skjold Birkerød
2 Jægersborg
3 Silkeborg
3 Brønshøj
2016
1 København
2 AGF
3 AaB
3 Brøndby
2015
1 København
2 Vestsjælland
3 Esbjerg
3 SønderjyskE
2014
1 AaB
2 København
3 Horsens
3 Nordsjælland
2013
1 Esbjerg
2 Randers
3 Brøndby
3 Horsens
2012
1 København
2 Horsens
3 HB Køge
3 SønderjyskE
2011
1 Nordsjælland
2 Midtjylland
3 Esbjerg
3 Randers
2010
1 Nordsjælland
2 Midtjylland
3 OB
3 Vejle
2009
1 København
2 AaB
3 Brøndby
3 Nordvest
2008
1 Brøndby
2 Esbjerg
3 København
3 Midtjylland
2007
1 OB
2 København
3 Lyngby
3 Viborg
2006
1 Randers
2 Esbjerg
3 AaB
3 Brøndby
2005
1 Brøndby
2 Midtjylland
3 Horsens
3 København

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.