Erste Division Livescore & Live Stream


Friday, April 19, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Fr 12/04
SV Ried
Ried
1
FAC Team für Wien
FAC Team für Wien
10  
Fr 12/04
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberg
8
SV Lafnitz
Lafnitz
13
Fr 12/04
SKU Amstetten
Amstetten
12
FC Liefering
Liefering
9  
Fr 12/04
SC Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
6
: 0
WSG Swarovski Wattens
Wattens
2
Fr 12/04
FC Pasching
Pasching
7
FK Austria Wien II
Austria Wien II
14
Sa 13/04
Sa
Austria Lustenau
Aust Lustenau
5
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
3
Su 14/04
Su
Vorwärts Steyr
Vorwarts Steyr
 16
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Wacker Innsbruck II
4
19:10
SV Horn
Horn
15
: -
SKU Amstetten
Amstetten
12
19:10
FC Blau-Weiß Linz
Blau-Weiß Linz
3
: -
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberg
8
19:10
FAC Team für Wien
FAC Team für Wien
10
: -
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
Wacker Innsbruck II
4
19:10
FC Liefering
Liefering
9
: -
FC Pasching
Pasching
7
19:10
SV Lafnitz
Lafnitz
13
: -
Austria Lustenau
Aust Lustenau
5
20:30
FK Austria Wien II
Austria Wien II
14
: -
SV Ried
Ried
1
Sa 20/04
Sa
SC Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Neustadt
6
: -
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Klagenfurt
11
Su 21/04
Su
WSG Swarovski Wattens
Wattens
2
: -
Vorwärts Steyr
Vorwarts Steyr
16
    Table Erste Division
01.
(01.)
45
+27
40:13
13-06-03
22
02.
(02.)
44
+24
42:18
12-08-02
22
Su
03.
(03.)
35
+06
36:30
11-02-09
22
04.
(04.)
35
+06
27:21
09-08-05
22
05.
(05.)
34
+11
35:24
09-07-06
22
06.
(06.)
33
+00
25:25
09-06-07
22
Sa
07.
(07.)
32
-02
35:37
10-02-10
22
08.
(08.)
32
-02
32:34
09-05-08
22
09.
(09.)
27
+00
35:35
08-03-11
22
10.
(10.)
27
-10
22:32
07-06-09
22
11.
(11.)
26
+04
31:27
05-11-06
22
Sa
12.
(12.)
26
-01
30:31
07-05-10
22
13.
(13.)
26
-02
25:27
06-08-08
22
14.
(14.)
23
-18
28:46
06-05-11
22
15.
(15.)
18
-19
25:44
04-06-12
22
16.
(16.)
18
-24
23:47
04-06-12
22
Su
    Table Erste Division
01.
(01.)
26
+18
27:09
08-02-01
11
Su
02.
(02.)
23
+11
18:07
07-02-02
11
03.
(03.)
22
+08
21:13
06-04-02
12
04.
(04.)
22
+07
23:16
07-01-03
11
05.
(05.)
19
+05
19:14
06-01-04
11
06.
(06.)
18
+00
10:10
05-03-03
11
Sa
07.
(07.)
17
+04
16:12
05-02-04
11
08.
(08.)
16
+07
21:14
05-01-04
10
09.
(09.)
16
+02
12:10
04-04-03
11
10.
(10.)
15
+08
18:10
03-06-02
11
Sa
11.
(11.)
14
-04
21:25
04-02-05
11
12.
(12.)
12
+02
11:09
02-06-03
11
13.
(13.)
12
+01
18:17
03-03-05
11
14.
(14.)
10
-10
14:24
02-04-05
11
Su
15.
(15.)
09
-06
06:12
02-03-06
11
16.
(16.)
09
-10
12:22
02-03-06
11
    Table Erste Division
01.
(01.)
22
+16
22:06
06-04-01
11
02.
(02.)
19
+04
15:11
05-04-02
11
03.
(03.)
18
+06
15:09
04-06-01
11
Su
04.
(04.)
18
+02
20:18
06-00-05
11
05.
(05.)
18
-04
16:20
05-03-03
11
06.
(06.)
15
+00
15:15
04-03-04
11
Sa
07.
(07.)
14
-02
12:14
04-02-05
11
08.
(08.)
14
-04
14:18
04-02-05
11
09.
(09.)
13
-07
13:20
03-04-04
11
10.
(10.)
12
+03
14:11
03-03-04
10
11.
(11.)
11
-04
13:17
02-05-04
11
Sa
12.
(12.)
11
-07
14:21
03-02-07
12
13.
(13.)
10
-09
12:21
03-01-07
11
14.
(14.)
09
-09
13:22
02-03-06
11
15.
(15.)
09
-14
07:21
02-03-06
11
16.
(16.)
08
-14
09:23
02-02-07
11
Su
    Table Erste Division
01.
(01.)
16
+17
19:02
05-01-00
06
02.
(02.)
15
+07
13:06
05-00-01
06
03.
(03.)
14
+05
11:06
04-02-00
06
04.
(04.)
13
+06
09:03
04-01-01
06
05.
(05.)
10
+07
13:06
02-04-00
06
Sa
06.
(06.)
10
+05
10:05
02-04-00
06
Su
07.
(07.)
10
+01
08:07
03-01-02
06
08.
(08.)
08
-03
08:11
02-02-02
06
09.
(09.)
07
-02
06:08
02-01-03
06
Sa
10.
(10.)
05
-03
10:13
01-02-03
06
11.
(11.)
05
-04
05:09
01-02-03
06
12.
(12.)
05
-05
06:11
01-02-03
06
13.
(13.)
04
-03
05:08
01-01-04
06
14.
(14.)
04
-09
03:12
01-01-04
06
15.
(15.)
04
-09
02:11
01-01-04
06
16.
(16.)
03
-06
08:14
00-03-03
06
Su
    Table Erste Division
01.
(01.)
15
+11
16:05
05-00-01
06
02.
(02.)
15
+10
16:06
05-00-01
06
Su
03.
(03.)
12
+10
13:03
03-03-00
06
Sa
04.
(04.)
12
+06
09:03
03-03-00
06
05.
(05.)
12
+05
09:04
03-03-00
06
06.
(06.)
12
+03
10:07
04-00-02
06
07.
(07.)
11
+04
08:04
03-02-01
06
08.
(08.)
11
+03
07:04
03-02-01
06
Sa
09.
(09.)
10
+04
10:06
03-01-02
06
10.
(10.)
09
+01
11:10
02-03-01
06
Su
11.
(11.)
08
-01
13:14
02-02-02
06
12.
(12.)
08
-04
08:12
02-02-02
06
13.
(13.)
07
+01
05:04
01-04-01
06
14.
(14.)
06
-01
13:14
02-00-04
06
15.
(15.)
05
-02
03:05
01-02-03
06
16.
(16.)
05
-03
04:07
01-02-03
06
    Table Erste Division
01.
(01.)
14
+13
15:02
04-02-00
06
02.
(02.)
11
+01
10:09
03-02-01
06
03.
(03.)
09
-02
11:13
03-00-03
06
04.
(04.)
08
+02
06:04
01-05-00
06
Su
05.
(05.)
08
-04
05:09
02-02-02
06
06.
(06.)
07
+01
09:08
02-01-03
06
07.
(07.)
07
-02
08:10
02-01-03
06
Sa
08.
(08.)
06
-03
07:10
01-03-02
06
09.
(09.)
06
-06
07:13
02-00-04
06
10.
(10.)
05
-05
07:12
01-02-03
06
11.
(11.)
04
-03
07:10
00-04-02
06
Sa
12.
(12.)
04
-04
04:08
01-01-04
06
13.
(13.)
04
-07
04:11
01-01-04
06
14.
(14.)
04
-08
06:14
01-01-04
06
Su
15.
(15.)
02
-08
05:13
00-02-04
06
16.
(16.)
02
-10
03:13
00-02-04
06

Champions in past years

2019
1 SV Ried
2 WSG Swarovski Wattens
3 FC Blau-Weiß Linz
4 FC Wacker Innsbruck II
5 Austria Lustenau
2018
1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 Hartberg
3 SC Wiener Neustadt
4 SV Ried
5 FC Liefering
2017
1 FC Liefering
2 LASK Linz
3 Austria Lustenau
4 Kapfenberg
5 SC Wiener Neustadt
2016
1 SKN St. Pölten
2 LASK Linz
3 FC Wacker Innsbruck
4 FC Liefering
5 Austria Lustenau
2015
1 Mattersburg
2 FC Liefering
3 LASK Linz
4 Kapfenberg
5 SKN St. Pölten
2014
1 SC Rheindorf Altach
2 Austria Lustenau
3 FC Liefering
4 SKN St. Pölten
5 Kapfenberg
2013
1 Grodig
2 SC Rheindorf Altach
3 Austria Lustenau
4 SKN St. Pölten
5 Kapfenberg
2012
1 Zimbabwe
2 SC Rheindorf Altach
3 LASK Linz
4 Austria Lustenau
5 SKN St. Pölten
2011
1 Admira
2 SC Rheindorf Altach
3 Austria Lustenau
4 Zimbabwe
5 SKN St. Pölten
2010
1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 Admira
3 SC Rheindorf Altach
4 SKN St. Pölten
5 Austria Lustenau
2009
1 SC Wiener Neustadt
2 FC Wacker Innsbruck
3 Admira
4 Austria Lustenau
5 SKN St. Pölten
2008
1 Kapfenberg
2 FC Gratkorn
3 Austria Lustenau
4 Austria Lustenau
5 FK Austria Wien II
2007
1 LASK Linz
2 SC Schwaz
3 DSV Leoben
4 Austria Lustenau
5 FC Gratkorn
2006
1 SC Rheindorf Altach
2 LASK Linz
3 Austria Lustenau
4 FK Austria Wien II
5 FC Gratkorn
2005
1 SV Ried
2 Kapfenberg
3 Zimbabwe
4 Austria Lustenau
5 DSV Leoben
2004
1 FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 Austria Lustenau
3 Kapfenberg
4 Zimbabwe
5 SV Ried
2003
1 Mattersburg
2 DSV Leoben
3 Austria Lustenau
4 Zimbabwe
5 LASK Linz
2002
1 FC Pasching
2 Austria Lustenau
3 Zimbabwe
4 Zimbabwe
5 LASK Linz
2001
1 Zimbabwe
2 Zimbabwe
3 Zimbabwe
4 DSV Leoben
5 Austria Lustenau

Best Goal Scorers of past seasons

2016
1 Bruno
4
2 H. Wolf
4
3 B. Sulimani
3
2015
1 T. Pichlmann
20
2 Daniel Segovia
19
3 J. Wießmeier
15
2014
1 M. Pink
21
2 K. Onisiwo
18
3 S. Prevljak
14
2013
1 J. Aigner
22
2 N. Quaschner
13
3 G. Friesenbichler
11
2012
1 J. Aigner
18
2 D. Witteveen
17
3 Thiago
13
2011
1 D. Poljanec
19
2 C. Falk
18
3 Daniel Segovia
17
2010
1 B. Sulimani
19
2 P. Ježek
18
3 P. Seeger
18
2009
1 P. Bürger
18
2 M. Schreter
17
3 Tomi
17
2008
1 Diego Viana
20
2 M. Wojtanowicz
18
3 M. Sadovic
16

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.