Ethniki C Livescore & Live Stream


Sunday, August 18, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Su 05/05
Nea Triglia
Nea Triglia
: 0
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Su 05/05
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
Thesprotos
Thesprotos
We 08/05
Diagoras Rhodes
Diagoras Rhodes
Kalamata
Kalamata
Su 12/05
Ionikos
Ionikos
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
Su 12/05
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nea Triglia
Nea Triglia
Su 24/03
AO Kavala
Kavala
Alexandros Kilkis
Alexandros Kilkis
Su 24/03
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Sa 30/03
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
Su 31/03
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
PAO Kosmiou
PAO Kosmiou
Su 31/03
AE Kalampaki
AE Kalampaki
AO Kavala
Kavala
Su 07/04
AO Kavala
Kavala
Ethnikos Alexandroupoli
EAlexandropoli
Su 07/04
Ethnikos Sidirokastro
Ethnikos Sidirokastro
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Su 07/04
Aris Avato
Aris Avato
Alexandros Kilkis
Alexandros Kilkis
Su 14/04
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Aetos Orfani
Aetos Orfani
Su 14/04
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
Ethnikos Sidirokastro
Ethnikos Sidirokastro
Su 14/04
Aspida Xanthi
Aspida Xanthi
AO Kavala
Kavala
Su 24/03
Nea Triglia
Nea Triglia
Olympiakos Kymina
Olympiakos Kymina
Su 24/03
Almopos Aridaea
Almopos Aridaea
Aris Palaiochori
Aris Palaiochori
Su 31/03
Agrotikos Asteras
Agrotikos
 
Nea Triglia
Nea Triglia
Su 31/03
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Anag Giannitsa
Makedonikos FC
Makedonikos FC
Su 31/03
Edessaikos FC
Edessaikos FC
Ermis Amyntaio
Ermis Amyntaio
Su 31/03
Aris Palaiochori
Aris Palaiochori
Veroia
Veroia
Su 07/04
APE Lagkadas
APE Lagkadas
Edessaikos FC
Edessaikos FC
Su 07/04
Veroia
Veroia
Olympiakos Kymina
Olympiakos Kymina
Su 07/04
Aris Palaiochori
Aris Palaiochori
Meliteas Meliti
Meliteas Meliti
Su 07/04
PAO Koufalia
PAO Koufalia
Makedonikos FC
Makedonikos FC
Su 14/04
Agrotikos Asteras
Agrotikos
Veroia
Veroia
Cancelled
Makedonikos FC
Makedonikos FC
 : 
Nea Triglia
Nea Triglia
Su 14/04
Edessaikos FC
Edessaikos FC
Aris Palaiochori
Aris Palaiochori
Su 24/03
AE Lefkimmi
AE Lefkimmi
Acheron Kanalaki
Acheron Kanalaki
Su 24/03
Makedonikos Foufas
Makedonikos Foufas
 
Thriamvos Serviana
Thriamvos Serviana
Su 31/03
Nafpaktiakos
Nafpaktiakos
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
Su 31/03
Megas A. Kallithea
Megas A. Kallithea
Makedonikos Foufas
Makedonikos Foufas
Su 31/03
Makedonikos Siatista
Makedonikos Siatista
AE Lefkimmi
AE Lefkimmi
Su 31/03
Thriamvos Serviana
Thriamvos Serviana
Kronos Argyrades
Kronos Argyrades
Su 07/04
Thesprotos
Thesprotos
Nafpaktiakos
Nafpaktiakos
Su 07/04
Makedonikos Foufas
Makedonikos Foufas
Kronos Argyrades
Kronos Argyrades
Su 07/04
AE Lefkimmi
AE Lefkimmi
Souli Paramythia
Souli Paramythia
Su 14/04
Nafpaktiakos
Nafpaktiakos
Acheron Kanalaki
Acheron Kanalaki
Su 14/04
Kronos Argyrades
Kronos Argyrades
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
Su 14/04
Thriamvos Serviana
Thriamvos Serviana
Thesprotos
Thesprotos
Su 24/03
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
Almyros
Almyros
Su 24/03
AO Sellana
AO Sellana
Pierikos
Pierikos
Su 24/03
AO Stylida
AO Stylida
 
AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
Oikonomos
Su 24/03
Thiseas Agrias
Thiseas Agrias
Meteora Kalampaka
Meteora Kalampaka
Su 31/03
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
Olympiakos Lavrio
Fokikos Amfissa
Fokikos Amf.
Su 31/03
AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
Oikonomos
: 0
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
Su 07/04
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
Meteora Kalampaka
Meteora Kalampaka
Su 07/04
Achilleas Neokesaria
Achilleas Neo.
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
Olympiakos Lavrio
Su 07/04
AO Sellana
AO Sellana
Thiseas Agrias
Thiseas Agrias
Su 14/04
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
Olympiakos Lavrio
: 0
Almyros
Almyros
Su 14/04
Pierikos
Pierikos
Niki Volou
Niki Volou
Su 24/03
Keratsini
Keratsini
AO Episkopis Rethymno
Episkopi
 
Su 24/03
Atromitos Pireus
Atromitos Pir.
AEEK INKA
AEEK INKA
Su 24/03
AO Giouchtas
AO Giouchtas
 
PO Atsalenios
PO Atsalenios
 
Su 24/03
AE Neapolis
AE Neapolis
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
Su 24/03
Ampelakiakos Salamís
Ampelakiakos Salamís
Ionikos
Ionikos
Su 24/03
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
Ierapetra
Ierapetra
Su 31/03
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
Atromitos Pireus
Atromitos Pir.
Su 31/03
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
: 0
Ionikos
Ionikos
Su 31/03
PO Atsalenios
PO Atsalenios
Keratsini
Keratsini
Su 07/04
Ionikos
Ionikos
AO Episkopis Rethymno
Episkopi
Su 07/04
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
Palaiochora
Palaiochora
Su 07/04
Keratsini
Keratsini
AEEK INKA
AEEK INKA
Su 07/04
AE Neapolis
AE Neapolis
PO Atsalenios
PO Atsalenios
Su 07/04
Ampelakiakos Salamís
Ampelakiakos Salamís
Ierapetra
Ierapetra
 
Su 14/04
Proodeftiki
Proodeftiki
Ampelakiakos Salamís
Ampelakiakos Salamís
Su 14/04
PO Atsalenios
PO Atsalenios
 
Ionikos
Ionikos
 
Su 14/04
Ierapetra
Ierapetra
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
Su 24/03
Ialyssos Rodos
Ialyssos Rodos
Diagoras Vrachneika
Diagoras Vrachneika
Su 24/03
AO Acharnaikos FC
Acharnaikos
Niki Tragano
Niki Tragano
Su 24/03
Panegialios
Panegialios
Panomvriakos
Panomvriakos
 
Su 24/03
Palliniakos
Palliniakos
Paniliakos
Paniliakos
Su 31/03
Diagoras Vrachneika
Diagoras Vrachneika
Niki Tragano
Niki Tragano
Su 31/03
Thiella Rafina
Thiella Rafina
AO Acharnaikos FC
Acharnaikos
Su 07/04
Ialyssos Rodos
Ialyssos Rodos
Paniliakos
Paniliakos
Su 14/04
PAO Vardas
PAO Vardas
AO Acharnaikos FC
Acharnaikos
Su 14/04
Palliniakos
Palliniakos
Panegialios
Panegialios
Su 24/03
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
Charavgiakos
Charavgiakos
Su 24/03
PAS Korinthos FC
Korinthos
Thyella Kamari
Thyella Kamari
Su 24/03
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Ierotheos
Egaleo AO Athens
Egaleo AO Athens
Su 24/03
Agioi Anargyroi
Agioi Anargyroi
 
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
Su 24/03
Apollon Eretria
Apollon Eretria
Kallithea
Kallithea
Su 31/03
Egaleo AO Athens
Egaleo AO Athens
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
Su 14/04
AO Chalkida
AO Chalkida
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
 
Su 14/04
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
Thyella Kamari
Thyella Kamari
Su 14/04
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Ierotheos
Apollon Eretria
Apollon Eretria
Su 14/04
Panthiraikos Santorini
Panthiraikos Santorini
Kallithea
Kallithea
Su 14/04
Agioi Anargyroi
Agioi Anargyroi
PAS Korinthos FC
Korinthos
Su 14/04
Charavgiakos
Charavgiakos
Egaleo AO Athens
Egaleo AO Athens
Su 24/03
Mandraikos
Mandraikos
Asteras Vlachioti
Asteras Vlachioti
Su 24/03
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
APO Amvrysseas
APO Amvrysseas
Su 31/03
Panargeiakos
Panargeiakos
Katastari
Katastari
Su 31/03
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
Kalamata
Kalamata
Su 31/03
AO Ipato
AO Ipato
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
Su 07/04
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
Su 07/04
Ermionida
Ermionida
Kalamata
Kalamata
Su 14/04
APO Amvrysseas
APO Amvrysseas
Eikosimia
Eikosimia
Su 14/04
Kalamata
Kalamata
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
Su 14/04
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
Enosi Panaspropyrgiakou Doxas
Enosi Lerna
Enosi Lerna
 

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.