Ethniki C Livescore & Live Stream


Friday, May 29, 2020- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Su 02/02
Aris Avato
Aris Avato
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
Su 02/02
Doxa Kato Kamila
Doxa Kato Kamila
Aetos Orfani
Aetos Orfani
Su 02/02
Iraklis Neos Zygos
Iraklis Neos Zygos
Pandramaikos
Pandramaikos
Su 09/02
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
Enosi Alexandroupoli
Enosi Alexandroupoli
Su 09/02
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Keravnos Perni
Keravnos Perni
Su 09/02
Aetos Orfani
Aetos Orfani
Pandramaikos
Pandramaikos
Su 16/02
Pandramaikos
Pandramaikos
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
Su 16/02
Keravnos Perni
Keravnos Perni
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
Su 16/02
Doxa Kato Kamila
Doxa Kato Kamila
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Su 23/02
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
Doxa Kato Kamila
Doxa Kato Kamila
Su 23/02
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Doxa Theologos
Doxa Theologos
Su 23/02
Apollon Paralimniou
Apollon Paralimniou
Pandramaikos
Pandramaikos
Su 23/02
Aetos Orfani
Aetos Orfani
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
Su 23/02
Aris Avato
Aris Avato
Iraklis Neos Zygos
Iraklis Neos Zygos
Sa 29/02
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Aetos Orfani
Aetos Orfani
Su 08/03
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Su 08/03
Aris Avato
Aris Avato
: 0
Orfeas Xanthi
Orfeas Xanthi
Su 08/03
Keravnos Perni
Keravnos Perni
 
Iraklis Neos Zygos
Iraklis Neos Zygos
Su 02/02
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Anag Giannitsa
Edessaikos FC
Edessaikos FC
Su 02/02
Almopos Aridaea
Almopos Aridaea
: 0
Megas A. Trikala
Megas A. Trikala
Su 02/02
Nea Michaniona
Nea Michaniona
Nea Kallikrateia
Nea Kallikrateia
 
Su 09/02
Edessaikos FC
Edessaikos FC
: 0
Niki Agkathia
Niki Agkathia
Su 09/02
Nea Kallikrateia
Nea Kallikrateia
PAS Florina
PAS Florina
Sa 15/02
Thermaikos
Thermaikos
Nea Kallikrateia
Nea Kallikrateia
Su 16/02
Niki Agkathia
Niki Agkathia
: 0
Megas A. Trikala
Megas A. Trikala
Su 16/02
Nea Michaniona
Nea Michaniona
Almopos Aridaea
Almopos Aridaea
Su 23/02
Makedonikos FC
Makedonikos FC
Thermaikos
Thermaikos
Su 23/02
Edessaikos FC
Edessaikos FC
Thyella Sarakinoi
Thyella Sarakinoi
Su 23/02
Almopos Aridaea
Almopos Aridaea
PAS Florina
PAS Florina
Su 23/02
Nea Michaniona
Nea Michaniona
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Anag Giannitsa
Sa 29/02
Agrotikos Asteras
Agrotikos
Nea Kallikrateia
Nea Kallikrateia
Sa 29/02
Thermaikos
Thermaikos
Almopos Aridaea
Almopos Aridaea
Su 08/03
Makedonikos FC
Makedonikos FC
: 0
Agrotikos Asteras
Agrotikos
Su 08/03
Nea Michaniona
Nea Michaniona
Astrapi Mesopotamia
Astrapi Mesopotamia
Su 09/02
Pierikos
Pierikos
: 0
AE Karitsa
AE Karitsa
Su 09/02
Iraklis Larissa
Iraklis Larissa
Digenis Neochori
Digenis Neochori
Su 16/02
AE Karitsa
AE Karitsa
AO Sellana
AO Sellana
Su 16/02
Thiseas Agrias
Thiseas Agrias
Iraklis Larissa
Iraklis Larissa
Su 16/02
AO Atalanti
AO Atalanti
 
Dias Diou
Dias Diou
Su 16/02
Atromitos Palamas
Atromitos Palamas
Pierikos
Pierikos
Su 23/02
Pierikos
Pierikos
AO Oikonomos Tsaritsanis
Oikonomos
Su 23/02
Meteora Kalampaka
Meteora Kalampaka
: 0
Iraklis Larissa
Iraklis Larissa
Su 08/03
AO Sellana
AO Sellana
Pierikos
Pierikos
Su 08/03
D. Stefanovikeio
D. Stefanovikeio
Thiseas Agrias
Thiseas Agrias
Su 09/02
AE Lefkimmi
AE Lefkimmi
 
Makedonikos Foufas
Makedonikos Foufas
Su 09/02
Anagennisi A.
Anagennisi A
Acheron Kanalaki
Acheron Kanalaki
Su 16/02
Anagennisi A.
Anagennisi A
Tilikratis
Tilikratis
Su 16/02
AEP Karagiannia
AEP Karagiannia
Souli Paramythia
Souli Paramythia
Su 16/02
Thinaliakos
Thinaliakos
AE Lefkimmi
AE Lefkimmi
Su 23/02
AE Lefkimmi
AE Lefkimmi
AEP Karagiannia
AEP Karagiannia
Su 23/02
Nafpaktiakos
Nafpaktiakos
Anagennisi A.
Anagennisi A
Su 23/02
AO Anatoli
AO Anatoli
Thinaliakos
Thinaliakos
Su 08/03
Makedonikos Foufas
Makedonikos Foufas
: 0
Anagennisi A.
Anagennisi A
Su 08/03
Apollon Efpalio
Apollon Efpalio
AEP Karagiannia
AEP Karagiannia
Su 09/02
Kallithea
Kallithea
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
 
Su 09/02
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
Kifisia FC
Kifisia FC
Su 09/02
Keratsini
Keratsini
Thyella Kamari
Thyella Kamari
 
Su 16/02
Akratitos
Akratitos
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
 
Su 16/02
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
Agioi Anargyroi
Agioi Anargyroi
Su 16/02
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
Panthiraikos Santorini
Panthiraikos Santorini
Su 16/02
Keratsini
Keratsini
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Ierotheos
Su 16/02
AE Moschato
AE Moschato
Ermis Korydallou
Ermis Korydallou
Su 23/02
Kallithea
Kallithea
Keratsini
Keratsini
Su 23/02
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
 
AE Moschato
AE Moschato
Su 23/02
Kifisia FC
Kifisia FC
 
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
 
Su 23/02
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Ierotheos
Agioi Anargyroi
Agioi Anargyroi
Su 23/02
Panthiraikos Santorini
Panthiraikos Santorini
Thyella Kamari
Thyella Kamari
Su 23/02
Ermis Korydallou
Ermis Korydallou
Ilissiakos FC
Ilissiakos
Sa 29/02
AE Moschato
AE Moschato
Ano Mera
Ano Mera
 
Su 08/03
Akratitos
Akratitos
Thyella Kamari
Thyella Kamari
Su 08/03
Ethnikos Pireus
Ethnikos Pir
 
AE Moschato
AE Moschato
 
Su 08/03
APO Fostiras Tavros
Fostiras
Agioi Anargyroi
Agioi Anargyroi
Su 08/03
Kifisia FC
Kifisia FC
Keratsini
Keratsini
Su 08/03
Agios Ierotheos
Agios Ierotheos
 
Ermis Korydallou
Ermis Korydallou
Su 09/02
AO Ipato
AO Ipato
Rodos FC
Rodos FC
Su 16/02
AO Acharnaikos FC
Acharnaikos
Marko Markopoulo
Marko Markopoulo
Su 16/02
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
AO Ipato
AO Ipato
Su 16/02
Aititos Spata
Aititos Spata
Palliniakos
Palliniakos
Su 16/02
Kitheron Kaparelliou
Kitheron Kaparelliou
AEK Tripolis
AEK Tripolis
 
Su 23/02
Rodos FC
Rodos FC
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
 
Su 23/02
Thiella Rafina
Thiella Rafina
AO Acharnaikos FC
Acharnaikos
Su 23/02
Palliniakos
Palliniakos
Marko Markopoulo
Marko Markopoulo
Su 23/02
Korinthos 2006
Korinthos 2006
Nea Artaki
Nea Artaki
Sa 29/02
AEK Tripolis
AEK Tripolis
Palliniakos
Palliniakos
Su 08/03
Rodos FC
Rodos FC
AO Acharnaikos FC
Acharnaikos
Su 08/03
Panarkadikos
Panarkadikos
Nea Artaki
Nea Artaki
Su 08/03
Palliniakos
Palliniakos
Thiella Rafina
Thiella Rafina
Su 09/02
APS Zakynthos FC
Zakynthos
Nafplio 2017
Nafplio 2017
Su 09/02
AE Pellana
AE Pellana
Ermionida
Ermionida
Su 09/02
Pangytheatikos
Pangytheatikos
: 0
Asteras Vlachioti
Asteras Vlachioti
Su 16/02
APS Zakynthos FC
Zakynthos
AE Pellana
AE Pellana
Su 16/02
Asteras Vlachioti
Asteras Vlachioti
Panargeiakos
Panargeiakos
Su 16/02
Nafplio 2017
Nafplio 2017
Pangytheatikos
Pangytheatikos
Su 23/02
AE Pellana
AE Pellana
Paniliakos
Paniliakos
Su 23/02
Tsilivi FC
Tsilivi FC
Asteras Vlachioti
Asteras Vlachioti
Su 08/03
Asteras Vlachioti
Asteras Vlachioti
Olympiakos Zacharo
Olympiakos Zacharo
Su 08/03
AE Pellana
AE Pellana
Thyella Patras
Thyella Patras
Su 23/02
AO Episkopis Rethymno
Episkopi
Irodotos
Irodotos
Su 23/02
AO Giouchtas
AO Giouchtas
Panakrotiriakos
Panakrotiriakos
Su 08/03
AO Giouchtas
AO Giouchtas
AO Episkopis Rethymno
Episkopi

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.