Back to main page  

Europa League Livescore & Live Stream

Tuesday, July 25, 2017 - --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Th 27/07
Th
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
: -
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR
Th 27/07
Th
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
: -
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
Th 27/07
Th
FK Trakai
Trakai
LTU
: -
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
Th 27/07
Th
FC Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
UKR
: -
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
GRE
Th 27/07
Th
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
: -
Panionios
Panionios
GRE
Th 27/07
Th
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
NED
: -
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
Th 27/07
Th
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
RUS
: -
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
DEN
Th 27/07
Th
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
: -
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
TUR
Th 27/07
Th
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
: -
CS Fola Esch
Fola Esch
LUX
Th 27/07
Th
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR
: -
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
Th 27/07
Th
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NED
: -
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
Th 27/07
Th
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
: -
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR
Th 27/07
Th
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
: -
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
Th 27/07
Th
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
: -
FC Sion
Sion
SUI
Th 27/07
Th
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
ROM
: -
PFK Aleksandriya
Aleksandriya
UKR
Th 27/07
Th
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Buc
ROM
: -
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
ESP
Th 27/07
Th
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
: -
CS Marítimo
Maritimo
POR
Th 27/07
Th
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
ROM
: -
AC Milan
Milan
ITA
Th 27/07
Th
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
POL
: -
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
Th 27/07
Th
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN
: -
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
Th 27/07
Th
Panathinaikos
Pao
GRE
: -
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE
Th 27/07
Th
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
BEL
: -
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
Th 27/07
Th
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
FRE
: -
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
Th 27/07
Th
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
: -
Sparta Prague
Sparta Praha
CZE
Th 27/07
Th
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
FRE
: -
KV Oostende
Oostende
BEL
Th 27/07
Th
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
CRO
: -
Odd Grenland BK
Odd Grenland
NOR
Th 27/07
Th
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
SCO
: -
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
Th 27/07
Th
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
GER
: -
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
Th 27/07
Th
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
: -
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
CYP
Th 27/07
Th
Everton FC
Everton
ENG
: -
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
Th 20/07
Th
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
DEN
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
First Leg
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
DEN
Th 20/07
Th
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR
FK Skopje
Skopje
MAC
First Leg
FK Skopje
Skopje
 MAC
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR
Th 20/07
Th
VPS Vaasa
VPS Vaasa
FIN
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN  
First Leg
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN
VPS Vaasa
VPS Vaasa
FIN
Th 20/07
Th
FK Trakai
Trakai
LTU
Norrkoping
Norrköping
SWE
First Leg
Norrkoping
Norrköping
SWE
FK Trakai
Trakai
LTU
Th 20/07
Th
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shamrock Rovers
IRE
First Leg
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shamrock Rovers
IRE
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
Th 20/07
Th
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
Metalurgs Liepaja
Metalurgs Liepaja
LVA
First Leg
Metalurgs Liepaja
Metalurgs Liepaja
LVA
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
Th 20/07
Th
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
First Leg
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN  
Th 20/07
Th
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
BLR
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
First Leg
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
BLR  
Th 20/07
Th
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
BIH
First Leg
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
BIH
: 0
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
Th 20/07
Th
Olimpia Balti
Olimpia Balti
 MDA
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
First Leg
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
Olimpia Balti
Olimpia Balti
MDA
Th 20/07
Th
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
Cork City
Cork City
IRE
First Leg
Cork City
Cork City
IRE
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
Th 20/07
Th
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
BUL
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
First Leg
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
BUL
Th 20/07
Th
Zira FK
Zira FK
AZE
: 0
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
ROM
First Leg
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
ROM
Zira FK
Zira FK
AZE
Th 20/07
Th
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
Ferencvaros TC
Ferencvaros
HUN
First Leg
Ferencvaros TC
Ferencvaros
 HUN
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
Th 20/07
Th
SK Brann
Brann
NOR
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
First Leg
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
SK Brann
Brann
NOR
Th 20/07
Th
Odd Grenland BK
Odd Grenland
NOR
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
SUI
First Leg
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
SUI
Odd Grenland BK
Odd Grenland
NOR
Th 20/07
Th
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
First Leg
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR  
Th 20/07
Th
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jer'lem
ISR  
First Leg
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jer'lem
ISR
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
Th 20/07
Th
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NED
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
MAL
First Leg
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
MAL
: 0
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NED
Th 20/07
Th
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
TUR
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
First Leg
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
TUR
Th 20/07
Th
CS Fola Esch
Fola Esch
LUX
Inter Baku
Inter Baku
AZE
First Leg
Inter Baku
Inter Baku
AZE
CS Fola Esch
Fola Esch
LUX
Th 20/07
Th
FC Luzern
Luzern
SUI
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
First Leg
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
FC Luzern
Luzern
SUI
Th 20/07
Th
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
NOR  
First Leg
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
NOR
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
Th 20/07
Th
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
 ALB
FK Kairat Almaty
Kairat
KAZ  
First Leg
FK Kairat Almaty
Kairat
KAZ
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
Th 20/07
Th
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
CYP
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres Nied.
LUX  
First Leg
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres Nied.
LUX
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
CYP
Th 20/07
Th
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE
First Leg
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
Th 20/07
Th
Mladost Podg.
FK Mladost
MNE
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
First Leg
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
Mladost Podg.
FK Mladost
MNE  
Th 20/07
Th
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh
KAZ
First Leg
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh
KAZ
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
Th 20/07
Th
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
POL
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE
First Leg
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
POL
Th 20/07
Th
ND Gorica
Gorica
SLO
Panionios
Panionios
GRE
First Leg
Panionios
Panionios
GRE
ND Gorica
Gorica
SLO  
Th 20/07
Th
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
BIH
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
SCO
First Leg
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
SCO
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
BIH
Th 20/07
Th
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
EST
First Leg
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
EST
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
Th 20/07
Th
KR Reykjavík
KR
ICE
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
First Leg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
KR Reykjavík
KR
ICE
Th 06/07
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
UE Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
Th 06/07
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shamrock Rovers
IRE
Stjarnan FC
Stjarnan
ICE
First Leg
Stjarnan FC
Stjarnan
ICE
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shamrock Rovers
IRE
Th 06/07
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE
FK Ventspils
Ventspils
LVA  
First Leg
FK Ventspils
Ventspils
LVA
: 0
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE
Th 06/07
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln GIB
GIB
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
First Leg
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln GIB
GIB

Last Cup Winners

2017
1 Nice
2 Astana
3 Shirak
3 BATE
2016
1 Sevilla
2 Liverpool
3 Shakhtar Donetsk
3 Villarreal
2015
1 Sevilla
2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
3 Fiorentina
3 Napoli
2014
1 Sevilla
2 Benfica
3 Juventus
3 Valencia
2013
1 Chelsea
2 Benfica
3 Basel
3 Fenerbahçe
2012
1 Atlético Madrid
2 Athletic Club
3 Sporting CP
3 Valencia
2011
1 Porto
2 Sporting Braga
3 Benfica
3 Villarreal
2010
1 Atlético Madrid
2 Fulham
3 Hamburger SV
3 Liverpool
2009
1 Shakhtar Donetsk
2 Werder Bremen
3 Dynamo Kyiv
3 Hamburger SV
2008
1 Zenit
2 Rangers
3 Bayern München
3 Fiorentina
2002
1 Feyenoord
2 Borussia Dortmund
3 Internazionale
3 Milan

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.