Europa League Livescore & Live Stream


Sunday, August 19, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Th 16/08
Th
FK Kairat Almaty
Kairat
 KAZ
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
CZE
First Leg
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
 CZE
FK Kairat Almaty
Kairat
KAZ  
Th 16/08
Th
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres Nied.
LUX
FK Ufa
Ufa
RUS
First Leg
FK Ufa
Ufa
RUS
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres Nied.
LUX
Th 16/08
Th
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT  
First Leg
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
 AUT
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
Th 16/08
Th
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
BUL
First Leg
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
 BUL
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
Th 16/08
Th
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
ROM
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
GER
First Leg
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
GER
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
ROM
Th 16/08
Th
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
 RUS
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR  
First Leg
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
Th 16/08
Th
Molde FK
Molde
NOR
Hibernian SCO
Hibernian FC
SCO
First Leg
Hibernian SCO
Hibernian FC
SCO
: 0
Molde FK
Molde
NOR
Th 16/08
Th
REO Vilniaus FK
Vilnius
LTU
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
ESP
First Leg
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
ESP
REO Vilniaus FK
Vilnius
LTU
Th 16/08
Th
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
ARM
First Leg
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
ARM
: 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
Th 16/08
Th
FC Luzern
Luzern
SUI
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos
GRE
First Leg
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos
GRE
FC Luzern
Luzern
SUI
Th 16/08
Th
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
AUT
Besiktas JK
Besiktas
TUR  
First Leg
Besiktas JK
Besiktas
TUR
LASK Linz
LASK Linz
AUT
Th 16/08
Th
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
BLR
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
First Leg
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
BLR  
Th 16/08
Th
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
ITA
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
ISR
First Leg
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
ISR
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
ITA
Th 16/08
Th
FC Basel
Basel
SUI
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitesse
NED  
First Leg
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitesse
NED
FC Basel
Basel
SUI
Th 16/08
Th
Brøndby IF
Brondby
 DEN
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Spartak Z.Voda
SER
First Leg
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Spartak Z.Voda
SER
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN
Th 16/08
Th
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
KRC Genk
Genk
BEL
First Leg
KRC Genk
Genk
BEL
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
Th 16/08
Th
NK Maribor
Maribor
SLO
: 0
Rangers FC
Rangers
SCO
First Leg
Rangers FC
Rangers
SCO
NK Maribor
Maribor
SLO
Th 16/08
Th
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjaelland
DEN
First Leg
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjaelland
DEN
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
Th 16/08
Th
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
First Leg
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
: 0
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
Th 16/08
Th
SK Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
AUT
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
First Leg
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
SK Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
AUT
Th 16/08
Th
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
NED
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
First Leg
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
NED
Th 16/08
Th
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
BEL
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
POL
First Leg
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
POL
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
BEL
Th 16/08
Th
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
NOR
First Leg
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
NOR
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
Th 16/08
Th
Burnley FC
Burnley
ENG
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
TUR
First Leg
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
TUR
: 0
Burnley FC
Burnley
ENG
Th 16/08
Th
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
FRE
Illichivets
Illichivets
UKR
First Leg
Illichivets
Illichivets
UKR
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
FRE
Th 16/08
Th
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
UKR
First Leg
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
UKR
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
Th 16/08
Th
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljub.
SLO
First Leg
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljub.
 SLO
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN
Th 16/08
Th
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
ROM
Alashkert FC
Alashkert
ARM
First Leg
Alashkert FC
Alashkert
ARM
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
ROM
Th 16/08
Th
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
: 0
FK JPFS / Spartaks Jūrmala
Spartaks
LVA
First Leg
FK JPFS / Spartaks Jūrmala
Spartaks
LVA
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
Th 16/08
Th
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
The New Saints
TNS
WAL
First Leg
The New Saints
TNS
WAL
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
Th 16/08
Th
Perparimi Kukesi
Perparimi Kukesi
ALB
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kut.
GEO
First Leg
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kut.
GEO
Perparimi Kukesi
Perparimi Kukesi
ALB
Th 16/08
Th
APOEL FC
APOEL
CYP
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
First Leg
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
APOEL FC
APOEL
CYP  
Th 16/08
Th
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
BIH
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
First Leg
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
BIH
Th 16/08
Th
F91 Dudelange
Dudelange
LUX
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
First Leg
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
 POL
F91 Dudelange
Dudelange
LUX
Th 16/08
Th
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
Cork City
Cork City
IRE
First Leg
Cork City
Cork City
IRE
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
Th 16/08
Th
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
First Leg
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE
Th 23/08
Th
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
: -
FC Basel
Basel
SUI
Th 23/08
Th
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
: -
Molde FK
Molde
NOR
Th 23/08
Th
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
CZE
: -
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
ESP
Th 23/08
Th
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
: -
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
Th 23/08
Th
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
NOR
: -
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
Th 23/08
Th
FC Basel
Basel
SUI
: -
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
Th 23/08
Th
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
ITA
: -
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
Th 23/08
Th
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos
GRE
: -
Burnley FC
Burnley
ENG
Th 23/08
Th
SK Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
AUT
: -
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
Th 23/08
Th
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
: -
Besiktas JK
Besiktas
TUR
Th 23/08
Th
KRC Genk
Genk
BEL
: -
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN
Th 23/08
Th
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
UKR
: -
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
GER
Th 23/08
Th
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
BEL
: -
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
FRE
Th 23/08
Th
Rangers FC
Rangers
SCO
: -
FK Ufa
Ufa
RUS
Th 23/08
Th
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kut.
GEO
: -
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
Th 23/08
Th
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
: -
Celtic FC
Celtic
SCO
Th 23/08
Th
APOEL FC
APOEL
CYP
: -
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
Th 23/08
Th
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
: -
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE
Th 23/08
Th
Malmo FF
Malmö FF
SWE
: -
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
Th 23/08
Th
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljub.
SLO
: -
Spartak Trnava
Trnava
SWK
Th 23/08
Th
F91 Dudelange
Dudelange
LUX
: -
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
ROM
Th 23/08
Th
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
: -
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC

Last Cup Winners

2018
1 Crvena Zvezda
2 CSKA Moskva
3 Astana
3 Sporting CP
2017
1 Nice
2 Astana
3 Shirak
3 BATE
2016
1 Sevilla
2 Liverpool
3 Shakhtar Donetsk
3 Villarreal
2015
1 Sevilla
2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
3 Fiorentina
3 Napoli
2014
1 Sevilla
2 Benfica
3 Juventus
3 Valencia
2013
1 Chelsea
2 Benfica
3 Basel
3 Fenerbahçe
2012
1 Atlético Madrid
2 Athletic Club
3 Sporting CP
3 Valencia
2011
1 Porto
2 Sporting Braga
3 Benfica
3 Villarreal
2010
1 Atlético Madrid
2 Fulham
3 Hamburger SV
3 Liverpool
2009
1 Shakhtar Donetsk
2 Werder Bremen
3 Dynamo Kyiv
3 Hamburger SV
2008
1 Zenit
2 Rangers
3 Bayern München
3 Fiorentina
2002
1 Feyenoord
2 Borussia Dortmund
3 Internazionale
3 Milan

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.