Europa League Livescore & Live Stream


Friday, November 17, 2017- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Th 28/09
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
: 0
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
Th 28/09
Lokomotiv Moscow
Loko Moscow
RUS
Tescoma Zlin
Zlin
CZE
Th 19/10
Tescoma Zlin
Zlin
CZE
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
Th 19/10
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
Lokomotiv Moscow
Loko Moscow
RUS
Th 02/11
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
Tescoma Zlin
Zlin
CZE
Th 02/11
Lokomotiv Moscow
Loko Moscow
RUS
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
Th 23/11
Th
Lokomotiv Moscow
Loko Moscow
RUS
: -
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
Th 23/11
Th
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
: -
Tescoma Zlin
Zlin
CZE
    Table Europa League
01.
(01.)
06
+03
04:01
01-03-00
04
Th
02.
(02.)
06
+01
03:02
01-03-00
04
03.
(03.)
05
+02
05:03
01-02-01
04
Th
04.
(04.)
02
-06
01:07
00-02-02
04
Th 14/09
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
CZE
Th 14/09
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
FC Lugano
Lugano
SUI
Th 28/09
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
CZE
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
Th 28/09
FC Lugano
Lugano
SUI
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
Th 19/10
FC Lugano
Lugano
SUI
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
CZE
Th 19/10
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
Th 02/11
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
CZE
FC Lugano
Lugano
SUI
Th 02/11
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
Th 23/11
Th
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
CZE
: -
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
Th 23/11
Th
FC Lugano
Lugano
SUI
: -
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
    Table Europa League
01.
(01.)
10
+05
08:03
03-01-00
04
Th
02.
(02.)
06
+01
09:08
02-00-02
04
Th
03.
(03.)
04
-02
05:07
01-01-02
04
04.
(04.)
03
-04
06:10
01-00-03
04
Th 14/09
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
Th 14/09
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ENG
Cologne
Cologne
GER
Th 28/09
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ENG
Th 28/09
Cologne
Cologne
GER
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
Th 19/10
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
Cologne
Cologne
GER
Th 19/10
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
 SER
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ENG
Th 02/11
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ENG
: 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
Th 02/11
Cologne
Cologne
GER
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
Th 23/11
Th
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
: -
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
Th 23/11
Th
Cologne
Cologne
GER
: -
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ENG
    Table Europa League
01.
(01.)
10
+05
08:03
03-01-00
04
02.
(02.)
05
+00
02:02
01-02-01
04
03.
(03.)
04
-04
06:10
01-01-02
04
04.
(04.)
03
-01
06:07
01-00-03
04
Th 28/09
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
AUT
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
FRE
Th 28/09
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
TUR
Vitória Guimarães
Guimaraes
POR
Th 19/10
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
FRE
Vitória Guimarães
Guimaraes
POR
Th 19/10
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
TUR
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
AUT
Th 02/11
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
AUT
: 0
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
TUR
Th 02/11
Vitória Guimarães
Guimaraes
POR
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
FRE  
Th 23/11
Th
FC Salzburg
Salzburg
AUT
: -
Vitória Guimarães
Guimaraes
POR
Th 23/11
Th
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
TUR
: -
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
FRE
    Table Europa League
01.
(01.)
08
+03
04:01
02-02-00
04
02.
(02.)
06
+01
03:02
02-00-01
03
03.
(03.)
04
-02
02:04
01-01-02
04
04.
(04.)
01
-02
03:05
00-01-02
03
Th 28/09
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
ESP
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
UKR
Th 28/09
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
Hertha BSC Berlin
Hertha Berlin
GER
Th 19/10
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
ESP
Th 19/10
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
UKR
Hertha BSC Berlin
Hertha Berlin
GER
Th 02/11
Hertha BSC Berlin
Hertha Berlin
GER
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
UKR
Th 02/11
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
 ESP
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
Th 23/11
Th
Athletic Bilbao
Bilbao
ESP
: -
Hertha BSC Berlin
Hertha Berlin
GER
Th 23/11
Th
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
: -
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
UKR
    Table Europa League
01.
(01.)
07
+02
05:03
02-01-01
04
02.
(02.)
06
-02
03:05
02-00-02
04
03.
(03.)
05
+00
03:03
01-02-01
04
04.
(04.)
04
+00
03:03
01-01-02
04
Th 28/09
Nice Côte d'Azur
Nice
FRE
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitesse
NED
Th 28/09
Lazio Roma
Lazio
ITA
Zulte-Waregem
Zulte-Waregem
BEL
Th 19/10
Zulte-Waregem
Zulte-Waregem
BEL
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitesse
NED
Th 19/10
Nice Côte d'Azur
Nice
FRE
Lazio Roma
Lazio
ITA
Th 02/11
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitesse
 NED
Zulte-Waregem
Zulte-Waregem
BEL  
Th 02/11
Lazio Roma
Lazio
ITA
Nice Côte d'Azur
Nice
FRE
Th 23/11
Th
Nice Côte d'Azur
Nice
FRE
: -
Zulte-Waregem
Zulte-Waregem
BEL
Th 23/11
Th
Lazio Roma
Lazio
ITA
: -
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitesse
NED
    Table Europa League
01.
(01.)
12
+06
09:03
04-00-00
04
02.
(02.)
06
+04
09:05
02-00-02
04
03.
(03.)
04
-04
04:08
01-01-02
04
04.
(04.)
01
-06
03:09
00-01-03
04
Th 28/09
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
MAC
Th 28/09
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
ESP
Th 19/10
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
MAC
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
ESP
Th 19/10
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
Th 02/11
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
Th 02/11
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
ESP
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
MAC
Th 23/11
Th
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
NOR
: -
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
ESP
Th 23/11
Th
Zenit St Petersburg
Zenit
RUS
: -
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
MAC
    Table Europa League
01.
(01.)
10
+09
12:03
03-01-00
04
02.
(02.)
09
+11
14:03
03-00-01
04
03.
(03.)
04
-04
05:09
01-01-02
04
04.
(04.)
00
-16
01:17
00-00-04
04
Th 28/09
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
CZE
Th 28/09
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
: 0
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
ESP
Th 19/10
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
Th 19/10
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
ESP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
CZE
Th 02/11
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
CZE
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
ESP
Th 02/11
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
Th 23/11
Th
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
: -
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
CZE
Th 23/11
Th
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
: -
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
ESP
    Table Europa League
01.
(01.)
08
+04
07:03
02-02-00
04
02.
(02.)
05
-01
04:05
01-02-01
04
03.
(03.)
04
+02
06:04
01-01-01
03
04.
(04.)
01
-05
00:05
00-01-02
03
Th 28/09
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
UKR
Th 28/09
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
SUI
Th 19/10
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
UKR
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
SUI  
Th 19/10
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
: 0
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
Th 02/11
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
Th 02/11
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
SUI
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
UKR
Th 23/11
Th
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
: -
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
SUI
Th 23/11
Th
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
: -
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
UKR
    Table Europa League
01.
(01.)
10
+04
09:05
03-01-00
04
02.
(02.)
05
+01
05:04
01-02-01
04
03.
(03.)
03
-01
04:05
00-03-01
04
04.
(04.)
02
-04
02:06
00-02-02
04
Th 28/09
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
TUR
Th 28/09
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
TSG Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
GER
Th 19/10
TSG Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
GER
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
TUR
Th 19/10
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
Th 02/11
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
TUR
TSG Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
GER
Th 02/11
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
Th 23/11
Th
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
: -
TSG Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
GER
Th 23/11
Th
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
: -
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
TUR
    Table Europa League
01.
(01.)
08
+03
05:02
02-02-00
04
02.
(02.)
07
+00
05:05
02-01-01
04
03.
(03.)
04
+00
06:06
01-01-02
04
04.
(04.)
02
-03
03:06
00-02-02
04
Th 28/09
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
GRE
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
Th 28/09
AC Milan
Milan
ITA
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
Th 19/10
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
Th 19/10
AC Milan
Milan
ITA
: 0
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
GRE
Th 02/11
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
 CRO
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
Th 02/11
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
GRE
: 0
AC Milan
Milan
ITA
Th 23/11
Th
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
GRE
: -
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
Th 23/11
Th
AC Milan
Milan
ITA
: -
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
    Table Europa League
01.
(01.)
08
+05
08:03
02-02-00
04
02.
(02.)
06
+01
04:03
01-03-00
04
03.
(03.)
04
-03
08:11
01-01-02
04
04.
(04.)
03
-03
07:10
01-00-03
04
Th 28/09
Everton FC
Everton
ENG
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP  
Th 28/09
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
FRE
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
ITA
Th 19/10
Everton FC
Everton
ENG
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
FRE
Th 19/10
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
ITA
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
Th 02/11
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
ITA
Th 02/11
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
FRE
Everton FC
Everton
ENG  
Th 23/11
Th
Everton FC
Everton
ENG
: -
Atalanta Bergamo
Atalanta
ITA
Th 23/11
Th
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
FRE
: -
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
    Table Europa League
01.
(01.)
08
+05
08:03
02-02-00
04
02.
(02.)
08
+04
07:03
02-02-00
04
03.
(03.)
03
-02
05:07
00-03-01
04
04.
(04.)
01
-07
03:10
00-01-03
04

Last Cup Winners

2017
1 Nice
2 Astana
3 Shirak
3 BATE
2016
1 Sevilla
2 Liverpool
3 Shakhtar Donetsk
3 Villarreal
2015
1 Sevilla
2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
3 Fiorentina
3 Napoli
2014
1 Sevilla
2 Benfica
3 Juventus
3 Valencia
2013
1 Chelsea
2 Benfica
3 Basel
3 Fenerbahçe
2012
1 Atlético Madrid
2 Athletic Club
3 Sporting CP
3 Valencia
2011
1 Porto
2 Sporting Braga
3 Benfica
3 Villarreal
2010
1 Atlético Madrid
2 Fulham
3 Hamburger SV
3 Liverpool
2009
1 Shakhtar Donetsk
2 Werder Bremen
3 Dynamo Kyiv
3 Hamburger SV
2008
1 Zenit
2 Rangers
3 Bayern München
3 Fiorentina
2002
1 Feyenoord
2 Borussia Dortmund
3 Internazionale
3 Milan

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.