FA Cup Livescore & Live Stream


Monday, October 22, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Sa 20/10
Sa
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
Gateshead
Gateshead
Sa 20/10
Sa
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
Sa 20/10
Sa
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
2
Halifax
Halifax
14
Sa 20/10
Sa
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
1
Barrow AFC
Barrow
13
Sa 20/10
Sa
Hartlepool Utd
Hartlepool
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sa 20/10
Sa
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
6
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
19
Sa 20/10
Sa
Southport
Southport
 21
Ashton United
Ashton Utd
17
Sa 20/10
Sa
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
19
York City
York City
8
Sa 20/10
Sa
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
4
: 0
Wroxham FC
Wroxham
2
Sa 20/10
Sa
Stockport County
Stockport
11
Altrincham
Altrincham
13
Sa 20/10
Sa
Marine
Marine
17
Salford City
Salford City
1
Sa 20/10
Sa
Witton Albion FC
Witton Albion
19
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
5
Sa 20/10
Sa
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
St. Neots Town FC
St. Neots Town
Sa 20/10
Sa
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
22
Sa 20/10
Sa
Woking FC
Woking
3
Welling United FC
Welling United
2  
Sa 20/10
Sa
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
 
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
Sa 20/10
Sa
Chippenham
Chippenham
11
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
18
Sa 20/10
Sa
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
15
Slough Town FC
Slough Town
7
Sa 20/10
Sa
Hemel Hempstead
HemelHempstead
12
Oxford City
Oxford City
17
Sa 20/10
Sa
Metropolitan Police
Metro Police
12
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
21  
Sa 20/10
Sa
Gloucester
Gloucester
18
Bromley FC
Bromley
15
Sa 20/10
Sa
Aldershot Town
Aldershot
Kettering
Kettering
Sa 20/10
Sa
Torquay Utd
Torquay
Winchester City
Winchester City
Sa 20/10
Sa
Billericay
Billericay
1
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
5  
Sa 20/10
Sa
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
10
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
6
Sa 20/10
Sa
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
4
Sutton United
Sutton United
9  
Sa 20/10
Sa
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
17
Worthing FC
Worthing FC
2
Sa 20/10
Sa
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
20
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
3
Sa 20/10
Sa
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
14
Poole Town
Poole Town
7
Sa 20/10
Sa
Barnet FC
Barnet
12
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
24
Sa 20/10
Sa
Concord Rangers FC
Concord Rangers
10
Dover Athletic
Dover
23
Sa 20/10
Sa
Weston AFC
Weston AFC
22
Bath City
Bath City
5
Tu 23/10
Tu
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
22
: -
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
Tu 23/10
Tu
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
18
: -
Chippenham
Chippenham
11
Tu 23/10
Tu
Wroxham FC
Wroxham
2
: -
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
4
Tu 23/10
Tu
Oxford City
Oxford City
17
: -
Hemel Hempstead
HemelHempstead
12
Tu 23/10
Tu
Halifax
Halifax
14
: -
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
2
We 24/10
We
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
5
: -
Billericay
Billericay
1
We 24/10
We
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
: -
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
Sa 06/10
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
Sa 06/10
Workington AFC
Workington
: 0
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sa 06/10
Stockport County
Stockport
Corby Town
Corby Town
Sa 06/10
Mickleover Sports
Mickleover Sports
18
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
12
Sa 06/10
Kettering
Kettering
Hednesford Town
Hednesford
Sa 06/10
Brackley Town
Brackley
9
Marine
Marine
17
Sa 06/10
Altrincham
Altrincham
13
Bradford PA
Bradford PA
6
Sa 06/10
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
Chester FC
Chester FC
 
Sa 06/10
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
Sa 06/10
United of Manchester
United of Manc
 22
Witton Albion FC
Witton Albion
19
Sa 06/10
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
Sa 06/10
St. Neots Town FC
St. Neots Town
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
 
Sa 06/10
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
Ashton United
Ashton Utd
Sa 06/10
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
15
Southport
Southport
21
Sa 06/10
Gainsborough
Gainsborough
4
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
19
Sa 06/10
York City
York City
St Ives Town
St Ives Town
Sa 06/10
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
2
AFC Telford Utd
Telford Utd
5
Sa 06/10
Tiverton Town
Tiverton Town
4
Metropolitan Police
Metro Police
12
Sa 06/10
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
Sa 06/10
Gloucester
Gloucester
18
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
4
Sa 06/10
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
 
Sa 06/10
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
15
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
16  
Sa 06/10
Woking FC
Woking
Kempston Rovers
Kempston Rovers
Sa 06/10
Billericay
Billericay
1
Whitehawk FC
Whitehawk
15
Sa 06/10
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
18
Welling United FC
Welling United
2
Sa 06/10
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
Hastings United
Hastings Utd
Sa 06/10
Concord Rangers FC
Concord Rangers
10
Beaconsfield Town
Beaconsfield Town
13
Sa 06/10
Hemel Hempstead
HemelHempstead
Ramsgate
Ramsgate
Sa 06/10
Moneyfields FC
Moneyfields FC
Worthing FC
Worthing FC
Sa 06/10
Bath City
Bath City
5
Lewes FC
Lewes
13
Sa 06/10
Slough Town FC
Slough Town
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
Sa 06/10
Hungerford Town
HungerfordTown
19
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
4
Sa 06/10
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
6
AFC Hornchurch
Hornchurch
9
Sa 06/10
Brightlingsea Regent
Brightlingsea Regent
20
Torquay Utd
Torquay
8
Sa 06/10
Weston AFC
Weston AFC
Coggeshall Town
Coggeshall Town
Sa 06/10
Horsham
Horsham
Poole Town
Poole Town
Sa 06/10
Oxford City
Oxford City
17
Dartford
Dartford
13
Sa 06/10
Winchester City
Winchester City
Cirencester Town
Cirencester
 
We 10/10
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
5
St Albans City
St Albans
9
We 10/10
Chippenham
Chippenham
11
Hendon FC
Hendon
2
Tu 09/10
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
Cleethorpes Town
Cleethorpes Town
 
Tu 09/10
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
4
Gloucester
Gloucester
18
Tu 09/10
Poole Town
Poole Town
Horsham
Horsham
Tu 09/10
Hanwell Town
Hanwell Town
Leatherhead
Leatherhead
Tu 09/10
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
Slough Town FC
Slough Town
Tu 09/10
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
St. Neots Town FC
St. Neots Town
Tu 09/10
Metropolitan Police
Metro Police
12
Tiverton Town
Tiverton Town
4
We 10/10
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
Workington AFC
Workington

Last Cup Winners

2018
1 Leicester City
2 Sheffield United
3 Chelsea
3 Hull City
2017
1 Ashington AFC
2 Aveley
3 AFC Hornchurch
3 Nelson
2016
1 Manchester United
2 Crystal Palace
3 Everton
3 Watford
2015
1 Arsenal
2 Aston Villa
3 Liverpool
3 Reading
2014
1 Arsenal
2 Hull City
3 Sheffield United
3 Wigan Athletic
2013
1 Wigan Athletic
2 Manchester City
3 Chelsea
3 Millwall
2012
1 Chelsea
2 Liverpool
3 Everton
3 Tottenham Hotspur
2011
1 Manchester City
2 Stoke City
3 Bolton Wanderers
3 Manchester United
2010
1 Chelsea
2 Portsmouth
3 Aston Villa
3 Tottenham Hotspur
2009
1 Chelsea
2 Everton
3 Arsenal
3 Manchester United
2008
1 Portsmouth
2 Cardiff City
3 Barnsley
3 West Bromwich Albion
2007
1 Chelsea
2 Manchester United
3 Blackburn Rovers
3 Watford
2006
1 Liverpool
2 West Ham United
3 Chelsea
3 Middlesbrough
2005
1 Arsenal
2 Manchester United
3 Blackburn Rovers
3 Newcastle United

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.