FA Cup Livescore & Live Stream


Thursday, October 24, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Mo 21/10
Mo
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
Whitby Town FC
Whitby Town
Tu 22/10
Tu
Barnet FC
Barnet
10
Potters Bar Town
Potters Bar Town
10
Tu 22/10
Tu
Wroxham FC
Wroxham
21
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
18
Tu 22/10
Tu
Woking FC
Woking
7
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
24
Tu 22/10
Tu
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
 1
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
16
Tu 22/10
Tu
Billericay
Billericay
9
Sutton United
Sutton United
20
Tu 22/10
Tu
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
13
Welling United FC
Welling United
15
Tu 22/10
Tu
Poole Town
Poole Town
6
Hayes & Yeading
Hayes&Yeading
17
Sa 19/10
Sa
Potters Bar Town
Potters Bar Town
10
Barnet FC
Barnet
10
Sa 19/10
Sa
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
18
Wroxham FC
Wroxham
21
Sa 19/10
Sa
Hednesford Town
Hednesford
Boston United
Boston United
Sa 19/10
Sa
Gateshead
Gateshead
Colne FC
Colne FC
Sa 19/10
Sa
Barrow AFC
Barrow
4
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
6
Sa 19/10
Sa
Whitby Town FC
Whitby Town
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
Sa 19/10
Sa
Hartlepool Utd
Hartlepool
15
Brackley Town
Brackley
7
Sa 19/10
Sa
Nantwich Town
Nantwich
9
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
4
Sa 19/10
Sa
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
23
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
16
Sa 19/10
Sa
Southport
Southport
6
Altrincham
Altrincham
18
Sa 19/10
Sa
Tamworth
Tamworth
Darlington
Darlington
Sa 19/10
Sa
Notts County
Notts County
Belper Town
Belper Town
Sa 19/10
Sa
Halifax
Halifax
1
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
8
Sa 19/10
Sa
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
Sa 19/10
Sa
Whyteleafe FC
Whyteleafe FC
Chippenham
Chippenham
Cancelled
Sa
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
8
 : 
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
3
Sa 19/10
Sa
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
5
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
14
Sa 19/10
Sa
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
24
Woking FC
Woking
7
Sa 19/10
Sa
Welling United FC
Welling United
15
: 0
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
13
Sa 19/10
Sa
Bromley FC
Bromley
2
Aldershot Town
Aldershot
19
Sa 19/10
Sa
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
Kings Langley
Kings Langley
Sa 19/10
Sa
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
16
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
1
Sa 19/10
Sa
Oxford City
Oxford City
21
Margate FC
Margate
12
Sa 19/10
Sa
Bowers & Pitsea
Bowers & Pitsea
Chichester City
Chichester City
Sa 19/10
Sa
Hayes & Yeading
Hayes&Yeading
 17
Poole Town
Poole Town
6
Sa 19/10
Sa
Royston Town
Royston Town
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
Sa 19/10
Sa
Torquay Utd
Torquay
9
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
11
Sa 19/10
Sa
Sutton United
Sutton United
20
Billericay
Billericay
9
Sa 19/10
Sa
Weymouth FC
Weymouth
6
Dover Athletic
Dover
14
Sa 19/10
Sa
Dartford
Dartford
17
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian
16
Sa 19/10
Sa
Carshalton
Carshalton
9
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
12
Sa 19/10
Sa
York City
York City
1
Stockport County
Stockport
17  
Mo 07/10
Gloucester
Gloucester
 11
Whitby Town FC
Whitby Town
8
Tu 08/10
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
Tamworth
Tamworth
Tu 08/10
Bowers & Pitsea
Bowers & Pitsea
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
Tu 08/10
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
Tu 08/10
Weston AFC
Weston AFC
9
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian
16
Tu 08/10
Slough Town FC
Slough Town
3
Chippenham
Chippenham
12
Sa 05/10
Halesowen Town
Halesowen
Altrincham
Altrincham
Sa 05/10
Ashton United
Ashton Utd
17
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
16
Sa 05/10
Hednesford Town
Hednesford
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
Sa 05/10
Nantwich Town
Nantwich
9
Morpeth Town
Morpeth Town
15
Sa 05/10
Peterborough Sports
Peterborough Sports
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
Sa 05/10
Leek Town
Leek Town
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
Sa 05/10
Whitby Town FC
Whitby Town
8
Gloucester
Gloucester
11
Sa 05/10
Kidsgrove Athletic
Kidsgrove Athletic
Gateshead
Gateshead
Sa 05/10
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
Stafford Rangers FC
Stafford Rangers
Sa 05/10
Belper Town
Belper Town
Rushall Olympic FC
Rushall Olympic
Sa 05/10
Buxton FC
Buxton
19
York City
York City
1
Sa 05/10
Tamworth
Tamworth
: 0
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
Sa 05/10
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
Colne FC
Colne FC
Sa 05/10
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
3
Southport
Southport
6
Sa 05/10
Leamington
Leamington
17
Darlington
Darlington
15
Sa 05/10
Sutton Coldfield
Sutton Coldfield
Boston United
Boston United
 
Sa 05/10
Brackley Town
Brackley
7
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
4
Sa 05/10
Oxford City
Oxford City
21
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
18
Sa 05/10
Lowestoft Town
Lowestoft
Carshalton
Carshalton
Sa 05/10
Canvey Island
Canvey Island
Bowers & Pitsea
Bowers & Pitsea
Sa 05/10
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
14
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
16
Sa 05/10
Bristol Manor Farm
Bristol Manor Farm
: 0
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
Sa 05/10
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian
 16
Weston AFC
Weston AFC
9
Sa 05/10
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
8
Cray Wanderers FC
Cray Wanderers
7
Sa 05/10
Welling United FC
Welling United
Tavistock AFC
Tavistock AFC
 
Sa 05/10
Maldon & Tiptree
Maldon & Tiptree
Chertsey Town
Chertsey Town
Sa 05/10
Chippenham
Chippenham
12
Slough Town FC
Slough Town
3
Sa 05/10
Salisbury City
Salisbury
4
Margate FC
Margate
12
Sa 05/10
Abbey Rangers
Abbey Rangers
Whyteleafe FC
Whyteleafe FC
Sa 05/10
Kings Langley
Kings Langley
Corinthian-Casuals
Corinthian-Casuals
 
Sa 05/10
Ware FC
Ware FC
 
Potters Bar Town
Potters Bar Town
 
Sa 05/10
Hayes & Yeading
Hayes&Yeading
17
Hendon FC
Hendon
21
Sa 05/10
Royston Town
Royston Town
Beaconsfield Town
Beaconsfield Town
Sa 05/10
Tooting & Mitcham Utd
Tooting & Mitcham Utd
Poole Town
Poole Town
 
Sa 05/10
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
Hadley FC
Hadley FC
Sa 05/10
Billericay
Billericay
9
Bath City
Bath City
8
Sa 05/10
Weymouth FC
Weymouth
6
St Albans City
St Albans
22
Sa 05/10
Chichester City
Chichester City
Enfield Town FC
Enfield Town
Sa 05/10
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
Hitchin Town
Hitchin Town
Sa 05/10
Blackfield & Langley
Blackfield & Langley
12
Dartford
Dartford
17

Last Cup Winners

2018
1 Leicester City
2 Sheffield United
3 Chelsea
3 Hull City
2017
1 Ashington AFC
2 Aveley
3 AFC Hornchurch
3 Nelson
2016
1 Manchester United
2 Crystal Palace
3 Everton
3 Watford
2015
1 Arsenal
2 Aston Villa
3 Liverpool
3 Reading
2014
1 Arsenal
2 Hull City
3 Sheffield United
3 Wigan Athletic
2013
1 Wigan Athletic
2 Manchester City
3 Chelsea
3 Millwall
2012
1 Chelsea
2 Liverpool
3 Everton
3 Tottenham Hotspur
2011
1 Manchester City
2 Stoke City
3 Bolton Wanderers
3 Manchester United
2010
1 Chelsea
2 Portsmouth
3 Aston Villa
3 Tottenham Hotspur
2009
1 Chelsea
2 Everton
3 Arsenal
3 Manchester United
2008
1 Portsmouth
2 Cardiff City
3 Barnsley
3 West Bromwich Albion
2007
1 Chelsea
2 Manchester United
3 Blackburn Rovers
3 Watford
2006
1 Liverpool
2 West Ham United
3 Chelsea
3 Middlesbrough
2005
1 Arsenal
2 Manchester United
3 Blackburn Rovers
3 Newcastle United

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.