FA Trophy Livescore & Live Stream


Monday, April 23, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Sa 24/03
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
12
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
First Leg
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
12
Sa 24/03
Gateshead
Gateshead
14
Bromley FC
Bromley
9
First Leg
Bromley FC
Bromley
9
Gateshead
Gateshead
14
Tu 06/03
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
Stockport County
Stockport
5
Tu 06/03
Gateshead
Gateshead
14
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
13
We 14/03
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
8
Bromley FC
Bromley
9
Sa 24/02
Stockport County
Stockport
5
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
Sa 24/02
Billericay
Billericay
1
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
12
Sa 24/02
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
13
Gateshead
Gateshead
14
Sa 24/02
Bromley FC
Bromley
9
: 0
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
8
Tu 06/02
Billericay
Billericay
 1
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2
Tu 06/02
Gateshead
Gateshead
14
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
18
Tu 06/02
Stockport County
Stockport
 5
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
12
Tu 06/02
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
15
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
8  
Tu 06/02
Bromley FC
Bromley
9
Workington AFC
Workington
12
Sa 03/02
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2
Billericay
Billericay
1
Sa 03/02
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
18
Gateshead
Gateshead
14
Sa 03/02
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
12
Stockport County
Stockport
5
Sa 03/02
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
12
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
2
Sa 03/02
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
Sutton United
Sutton United
3
Sa 03/02
Dover Athletic
Dover
7
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
13
Sa 03/02
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
8
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
15  
Sa 03/02
Workington AFC
Workington
12
Bromley FC
Bromley
9
Tu 16/01
Barrow AFC
Barrow
20
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
Tu 16/01
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
2
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
8
Tu 16/01
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
6
Gateshead
Gateshead
14
Tu 16/01
Stockport County
Stockport
5
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
4
Tu 16/01
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2
St Albans City
St Albans
7
Tu 16/01
Workington AFC
Workington
12
Weston AFC
Weston AFC
13  
Sa 13/01
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
8
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
2
Sa 13/01
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
 4
Stockport County
Stockport
5
Sa 13/01
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
15
Chester FC
Chester FC
23  
Sa 13/01
Bognor Regis Town FC
Bognor Regis Town
 22
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
13  
Sa 13/01
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
: 0
Barrow AFC
Barrow
20
Sa 13/01
Weston AFC
Weston AFC
13
Workington AFC
Workington
12
Sa 13/01
Billericay
Billericay
1
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
13
Sa 13/01
Halifax
Halifax
15
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
12
Sa 13/01
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Sa 13/01
Dover Athletic
Dover
7
Marine
Marine
19  
Sa 13/01
Gateshead
Gateshead
14
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
6
Sa 13/01
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
12
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
1  
Sa 13/01
Sutton United
Sutton United
3
Hendon FC
Hendon
4
Sa 13/01
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
11
Bromley FC
Bromley
9
Sa 13/01
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
8
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
19
Sa 13/01
St Albans City
St Albans
7
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2
Sa 16/12
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
4
York City
York City
9
Sa 16/12
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
 6
Marine
Marine
19
Sa 16/12
Chester FC
Chester FC
23
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
5
Sa 16/12
Wroxham FC
Wroxham
10
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
2
Sa 16/12
Leamington
Leamington
18
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
13
Sa 16/12
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
18
Stockport County
Stockport
5
Sa 16/12
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
2
: 0
Altrincham
Altrincham
1
Sa 16/12
Nuneaton
Nuneaton
13
Barrow AFC
Barrow
20
Sa 16/12
Workington AFC
Workington
 12
Hartlepool Utd
Hartlepool
17
Sa 16/12
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Sa 16/12
Dover Athletic
Dover
7
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
17
Sa 16/12
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
12
Wingate & Finchley FC
Wingate & Finchley
10
Sa 16/12
Billericay
Billericay
 1
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
2  
Sa 16/12
Sutton United
Sutton United
3
Truro City
Truro City
8
Sa 16/12
Woking FC
Woking
21
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
12
Sa 16/12
Whitehawk FC
Whitehawk
21
St Albans City
St Albans
7
Sa 16/12
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
15
Aldershot Town
Aldershot
4
Sa 16/12
Hendon FC
Hendon
4
Bath City
Bath City
10
Sa 16/12
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
8
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
16
Sa 16/12
Torquay Utd
Torquay
 22
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
18
Sa 16/12
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
Bromley FC
Bromley
Sa 16/12
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
6
: 0
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
Sa 16/12
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
 
Bognor Regis Town FC
Bognor Regis Town
Sa 16/12
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Sa 16/12
Dartford
Dartford
 1
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
6
Su 17/12
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
11
Mo 18/12
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
 19
Tranmere Rovers FC
Tranmere Rovers
2
Tu 19/12
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
11
AFC Telford Utd
Telford Utd
15
Tu 19/12
Chesham United
Chesham Utd
8
Weston AFC
Weston AFC
13
We 20/12
Gateshead
Gateshead
14
Guiseley AFC
Guiseley
24
Tu 09/01
Halifax
Halifax
15
Macclesfield
Macclesfield
1
Tu 09/01
Spennymoor Town
Spennymoor Town
8
Gainsborough
Gainsborough
20
Tu 19/12
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
Braintree Town
Braintree Town
6
Tu 19/12
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
6
Dartford
Dartford
1
Tu 19/12
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
 
Tu 19/12
Altrincham
Altrincham
1
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
2
Mo 27/11
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
13
Bradford PA
Bradford PA
7
Tu 28/11
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
4
Boston United
Boston United
10
Tu 28/11
Royston Town
Royston Town
6
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
17
Tu 28/11
Bognor Regis Town FC
Bognor Regis Town
 22
Hemel Hempstead
HemelHempstead
4  
Tu 28/11
Slough Town FC
Slough Town
5
Hendon FC
Hendon
4
Tu 28/11
Warrington Town
Warrington Town
2
Tamworth
Tamworth
21
Tu 28/11
Workington AFC
Workington
Glossop North End
Glossop North End
We 29/11
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
 5
Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone
12
We 29/11
Southport
Southport
19
Stockport County
Stockport
5
We 29/11
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian
Tu 05/12
Margate FC
Margate
6
Bath City
Bath City
10
Sa 25/11
Brackley Town
Brackley
3
Salford City
Salford City
1
Sa 25/11
East Thurrock Utd
E.Thurrock Utd
Shortwood United
Shortwood United
Su 26/11
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian
Heybridge Swifts
Heybridge Swifts
Tu 28/11
Bath City
Bath City
10
: 0
Margate FC
Margate
6
We 29/11
Farnborough FC
Farnborough
Hartley Wintney
Hartley Wintney
Sa 25/11
Margate FC
Margate
Egham Town FC
Egham Town FC
Sa 25/11
Banbury United
Banbury Utd
9
Farnborough FC
Farnborough
18  

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.