FA Trophy Livescore & Live Stream


Dienstag, August 11, 2020- --:--:-- (Europe/Berlin)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Cancelado
Halesowen Town
Halesowen
 : 
Concord Rangers FC
Concord Rangers
Cancelado
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
 : 
Notts County
Notts County
Cancelado
Concord Rangers FC
Concord Rangers
 : 
Halesowen Town
Halesowen
Cancelado
Notts County
Notts County
 : 
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Sa 29/02
Notts County
Notts County
Aveley FC
Aveley FC
Sa 29/02
Barnet FC
Barnet
Halesowen Town
Halesowen
Sa 29/02
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Tu 03/03
Concord Rangers FC
Concord Rangers
Royston Town
Royston Town
Sa 08/02
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
Royston Town
Royston Town
Sa 08/02
Concord Rangers FC
Concord Rangers
Leamington
Leamington
 
Sa 08/02
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Sa 08/02
Halifax
Halifax
Halesowen Town
Halesowen
Sa 08/02
Barnet FC
Barnet
Barrow AFC
Barrow
Sa 08/02
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
Sa 08/02
Aveley FC
Aveley FC
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
Sa 08/02
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
Notts County
Notts County
 
Tu 14/01
Leamington
Leamington
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian
Tu 14/01
Stockport County
Stockport
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
Tu 21/01
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
Halesowen Town
Halesowen
Tu 28/01
Bath City
Bath City
Concord Rangers FC
Concord Rangers
Tu 28/01
Barnet FC
Barnet
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
Sa 11/01
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
Stockport County
Stockport
Sa 11/01
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian
Leamington
Leamington
Sa 11/01
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
Southport
Southport
Sa 11/01
Royston Town
Royston Town
Chester FC
Chester FC
Sa 11/01
Darlington
Darlington
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Sa 11/01
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
Sa 11/01
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
 
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
Sa 11/01
Halesowen Town
Halesowen
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
Sa 11/01
Notts County
Notts County
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sa 11/01
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
Salisbury City
Salisbury
Sa 11/01
Torquay Utd
Torquay
Halifax
Halifax
Sa 11/01
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
Sa 11/01
Concord Rangers FC
Concord Rangers
Bath City
Bath City
Sa 11/01
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
Barnet FC
Barnet
Sa 11/01
AFC Hornchurch
Hornchurch
 
Aveley FC
Aveley FC
Sa 11/01
Barrow AFC
Barrow
United of Manchester
United of Manc
 
Mo 16/12
Aveley FC
Aveley FC
Carshalton
Carshalton
Tu 17/12
Halesowen Town
Halesowen
Bradford PA
Bradford PA
Tu 17/12
Altrincham
Altrincham
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
Tu 17/12
Chester FC
Chester FC
Hednesford Town
Hednesford
Tu 17/12
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
Tu 17/12
Southport
Southport
South Shields
South Shields
Tu 17/12
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sutton United
Sutton United
Tu 17/12
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge A.
Tu 07/01
Salisbury City
Salisbury
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
Tu 07/01
Barrow AFC
Barrow
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
We 08/01
Darlington
Darlington
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Sa 14/12
Chesterfield
Chesterfield
Notts County
Notts County
Sa 14/12
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
Darlington
Darlington
Sa 14/12
South Shields
South Shields
Southport
Southport
Sa 14/12
Bradford PA
Bradford PA
Halesowen Town
Halesowen
Sa 14/12
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Hartlepool Utd
Hartlepool
Sa 14/12
Stockport County
Stockport
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
Sa 14/12
Hednesford Town
Hednesford
: 0
Chester FC
Chester FC
Sa 14/12
Halifax
Halifax
Wroxham FC
Wroxham
 
Sa 14/12
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
Chorley FC
Chorley FC
 
Sa 14/12
United of Manchester
United of Manc
Kettering
Kettering
Sa 14/12
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
Sa 14/12
Yeovil Town
Yeovil
Welling United FC
Welling United
Sa 14/12
AFC Hornchurch
Hornchurch
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
Sa 14/12
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
Dover Athletic
Dover
Sa 14/12
Carshalton
Carshalton
Aveley FC
Aveley FC
Sa 14/12
Eastleigh
Eastleigh
Yate Town FC
Yate Town
Sa 14/12
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge A.
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
Sa 14/12
Barnet FC
Barnet
 
Weymouth FC
Weymouth
Sa 14/12
Chelmsford
Chelmsford
Havant & Waterlooville
Havant & Waterlooville
Sa 14/12
Enfield Town FC
Enfield Town
Ebbsfleet Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd
Sa 14/12
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
Salisbury City
Salisbury
Sa 14/12
Maidenhead Utd
Maidenhead
Hemel Hempstead
HemelHempstead
Sa 14/12
Sutton United
Sutton United
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
Sa 14/12
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
Concord Rangers FC
Concord Rangers
Sa 14/12
Torquay Utd
Torquay
Aldershot Town
Aldershot
Sa 14/12
Dorking Wanderers
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley FC
Bromley
Sa 14/12
Royston Town
Royston Town
Boreham Wood FC
Boreham Wood
 
Sa 14/12
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
Altrincham
Altrincham
Su 15/12
Kingstonian FC
Kingstonian
Woking FC
Woking
Tu 17/12
AFC Telford Utd
Telford Utd
 
Leamington
Leamington
Tu 17/12
Atherton Collieries
Atherton Collieries
 
Barrow AFC
Barrow
Tu 17/12
Bath City
Bath City
Sholing FC
Sholing FC
Tu 26/11
Slough Town FC
Slough Town
Concord Rangers FC
Concord Rangers
Tu 26/11
Chippenham
Chippenham
Dulwich Hamlet
Dulwich Hamlet
Tu 26/11
Hereford FC
Hereford FC
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
Tu 26/11
Dartford
Dartford
Maidstone United
Maidstone Utd
Tu 26/11
AFC Hornchurch
Hornchurch
Oxford City
Oxford City
We 27/11
Gosport Borough FC
Gosport Borough
Bath City
Bath City
Tu 03/12
Alfreton Town
Alfreton Town
Blyth Spartans
Blyth Spartans
Tu 03/12
South Shields
South Shields
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
Sa 14/12
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
 
Sholing FC
Sholing FC
Sa 23/11
Curzon Ashton
Curzon Ashton
Kidderminster
Kidderminster
Sa 23/11
York City
York City
Altrincham
Altrincham
Sa 23/11
Workington AFC
Workington
Farsley Celtic
Farsley Celtic
Sa 23/11
Hednesford Town
Hednesford
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
Sa 23/11
Runcorn Linnets
Runcorn Linnets
United of Manchester
United of Manc
Sa 23/11
Darlington
Darlington
Gainsborough
Gainsborough
Su 24/11
Gloucester
Gloucester
Bradford PA
Bradford PA
Tu 26/11
Billericay
Billericay
Hampton & Richmond
Hampton & Richmond
Tu 26/11
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
South Shields
South Shields
Tu 03/12
Sholing FC
Sholing FC
: 0
Paulton Rovers
Paulton Rovers
Sa 23/11
Lancaster City
Lancaster City
Stourbridge FC
Stourbridge
 

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.