NB II Livescore & Live Stream


Monday, October 22, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Su 19/08
Vasas SC
Vasas
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
Su 19/08
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Su 26/08
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
Su 26/08
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
Su 26/08
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
 
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
 
Su 26/08
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Vasas SC
Vasas
Su 26/08
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
Su 26/08
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
Su 26/08
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
 
Soroksar
Soroksar
Su 26/08
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
Monori SE
Monori SE
Su 26/08
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
BFC Siofok
Siofok
We 29/08
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
 
: 0
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
We 29/08
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
We 29/08
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
We 29/08
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
: 0
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
We 29/08
Monori SE
Monori SE
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
We 29/08
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
We 29/08
Vasas SC
Vasas
: 0
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
We 29/08
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Soroksar
Soroksar
We 29/08
BFC Siofok
Siofok
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
 
We 29/08
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
: 0
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Su 02/09
Soroksar
Soroksar
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
Su 02/09
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Su 02/09
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
Su 02/09
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
Su 02/09
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
Su 02/09
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Monori SE
Monori SE
 
Su 02/09
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Su 02/09
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
Su 02/09
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Vasas SC
Vasas
Su 16/09
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Su 16/09
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Su 16/09
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
Soroksar
Soroksar
 
Su 16/09
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Su 16/09
Monori SE
Monori SE
: 0
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
 
Su 16/09
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Su 16/09
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Su 16/09
BFC Siofok
Siofok
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Su 16/09
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
Su 16/09
Vasas SC
Vasas
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Tu 25/09
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
We 26/09
Soroksar
Soroksar
 
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
We 26/09
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
We 26/09
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
We 26/09
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Vasas SC
Vasas
We 26/09
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
BFC Siofok
Siofok
We 26/09
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
We 26/09
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
: 0
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
We 26/09
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
 
We 26/09
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Monori SE
Monori SE
Su 30/09
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Su 30/09
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
Su 30/09
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
Soroksar
Soroksar
Su 30/09
Monori SE
Monori SE
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Su 30/09
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Su 30/09
Vasas SC
Vasas
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Su 30/09
BFC Siofok
Siofok
: 0
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Su 30/09
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
 
Su 30/09
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Su 30/09
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
We 03/10
Soroksar
Soroksar
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
We 03/10
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Vasas SC
Vasas
We 03/10
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
We 03/10
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Monori SE
Monori SE
We 03/10
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
We 03/10
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
We 03/10
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
We 03/10
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
 
We 03/10
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
 
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
We 03/10
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
BFC Siofok
Siofok
Su 07/10
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
Su 07/10
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
Su 07/10
Soroksar
Soroksar
Monori SE
Monori SE
Su 07/10
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Su 07/10
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Su 07/10
Vasas SC
Vasas
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Su 07/10
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Su 07/10
BFC Siofok
Siofok
: 0
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Su 07/10
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Su 07/10
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Yesterday
Su
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Yesterday
Su
Soroksar
Soroksar
Vasas SC
Vasas
Yesterday
Su
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
 
Yesterday
Su
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
 
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
Yesterday
Su
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
: 0
BFC Siofok
Siofok
Yesterday
Su
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
Yesterday
Su
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Yesterday
Su
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Monori SE
Monori SE
Yesterday
Su
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Yesterday
Su
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Sa 27/10
Sa
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
: -
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
Su 28/10
Su
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
: -
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Su 28/10
Su
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
: -
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Su 28/10
Su
Monori SE
Monori SE
: -
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
Su 28/10
Su
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
: -
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Su 28/10
Su
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
: -
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Su 28/10
Su
Vasas SC
Vasas
: -
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Su 28/10
Su
BFC Siofok
Siofok
: -
Soroksar
Soroksar
Su 28/10
Su
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
: -
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Su 28/10
Su
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
: -
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC

Champions in past years

2018
1 MTK Budapest
2 Zimbabwe
3 Bekescsaba Elore
4 Gyirmot SE
5 Gyirmot SE
2017
1 Soproni VSE-GYSEV
2 Cegledi VSE
3 BFC Siofok
4 Bekescsaba Elore
5 Zalaegerszegi TE
2016
1 Gyirmot SE
2 Mezokovesd-Zsory
3 Zalaegerszegi TE
4 Zimbabwe
5 Zimbabwe
2015
1 Vasas SC
2 Bekescsaba Elore
3 Gyirmot SE
4 Mezokovesd-Zsory
5 Soproni VSE-GYSEV
2014
1 Zimbabwe
2 Dunaújváros PASE
3 Gyirmot SE
4 Vasas SC
5 BFC Siofok
2013
1 Mezokovesd-Zsory
2 Bekescsaba Elore
3 Vasas SC
4 Zimbabwe
5 Zimbabwe
2012
1 Egri FC
2 Szolnoki MÁV FC
3 Bekescsaba Elore
4 Cegledi VSE
5 Mezokovesd-Zsory
2011
1 Pécsi MFC
2 Gyirmot SE
3 Videoton II
4 Bajai LSE
5 Zimbabwe
2010
1 BFC Siofok
2 Gyirmot SE
3 Pécsi MFC
4 FC Ajka
5 Zimbabwe
2009
1 Ferencvaros TC
2 Debrecen VSC II
3 Zimbabwe
4 Zimbabwe
5 Kazincbarcikai SC
2008
1 Kecskemeti TE
2 Ferencvaros TC
3 Szolnoki MÁV FC
4 Zimbabwe
5 Zimbabwe
2007
1 Zimbabwe
2 Ferencvaros TC
3 Oroshaza FC
4 Szolnoki MÁV FC
5 Zimbabwe
2006
1 Zimbabwe
2 Zimbabwe
3 Gyirmot SE
4 Zimbabwe
5 Zimbabwe
2005
1 Zimbabwe
2 Rákospalotai EAC
3 Zimbabwe
4 Kecskemeti TE
5 Dunaújváros PASE
2004
1 Budapest Honved
2 Vasas SC
3 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
4 Diosgyori VTK
5 Zimbabwe
1999
1 Zimbabwe
2 Zimbabwe
3 Szegedi AK
4 Salgótarjáni BTC
5 Zimbabwe

Best Goal Scorers of past seasons

2016
1 B. Lovrencsics
5
2 L. Lencse
4
3 L. Tóth
4
2015
1 B. Daru
22
2 G. Erős
19
3 G. Makrai
15
2014
1 M. Remili
19
2 I. Ferenczi
17
3 Z. Gajdos
14
2013
1 P. Bajzát
25
2 P. Urbin
22
3 P. Urbin
22
2012
1 P. Urbin
17
2 A. Hamar
16
3 A. Randelovic
15
2011
1 P. Urbin
17
2 A. Hamar
15
3 M. Orosz
15
2010
1 I. Csopaki
19
2 P. Mihalecz
19
3 S. Gyánó
18

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.