NB II Livescore & Live Stream


Saturday, January 19, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

We 03/10
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
We 03/10
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
Su 07/10
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
Su 07/10
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
Su 07/10
Soroksar
Soroksar
Monori SE
Monori SE
Su 07/10
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Su 07/10
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Su 07/10
Vasas SC
Vasas
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Su 07/10
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Su 07/10
BFC Siofok
Siofok
: 0
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Su 07/10
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Su 07/10
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Su 21/10
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Su 21/10
Soroksar
Soroksar
Vasas SC
Vasas
Su 21/10
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
 
Su 21/10
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
 
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
Su 21/10
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
: 0
BFC Siofok
Siofok
Su 21/10
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
Su 21/10
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Su 21/10
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Monori SE
Monori SE
Su 21/10
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Su 21/10
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Sa 27/10
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
Su 28/10
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Su 28/10
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Su 28/10
Monori SE
Monori SE
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
Su 28/10
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Su 28/10
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Su 28/10
Vasas SC
Vasas
 
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Su 28/10
BFC Siofok
Siofok
: 0
Soroksar
Soroksar
Su 28/10
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Su 28/10
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Su 04/11
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
Su 04/11
Soroksar
Soroksar
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
 
Su 04/11
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
 
Su 04/11
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
Su 04/11
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
Vasas SC
Vasas
Su 04/11
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
Monori SE
Monori SE
Su 04/11
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Su 04/11
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Su 04/11
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
BFC Siofok
Siofok
Su 04/11
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
We 07/11
Monori SE
Monori SE
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
We 07/11
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
We 07/11
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
We 07/11
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Soroksar
Soroksar
We 07/11
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
We 07/11
Vasas SC
Vasas
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
We 07/11
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
We 07/11
BFC Siofok
Siofok
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
We 07/11
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
We 07/11
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
 
Su 11/11
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
Su 11/11
Soroksar
Soroksar
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
Su 11/11
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
: 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Su 11/11
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Vasas SC
Vasas
Su 11/11
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
BFC Siofok
Siofok
Su 11/11
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Su 11/11
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Su 11/11
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Su 25/11
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
: 0
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
Su 25/11
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Su 25/11
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Soroksar
Soroksar
 
Su 25/11
Monori SE
Monori SE
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
Su 25/11
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Su 25/11
Vasas SC
Vasas
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
 
Su 25/11
BFC Siofok
Siofok
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Su 25/11
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
 
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
 
Su 25/11
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Su 25/11
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
 
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
Sa 01/12
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
Vasas SC
Vasas
Su 02/12
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Monori SE
Monori SE
Su 02/12
Soroksar
Soroksar
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Su 02/12
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
: 0
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Su 02/12
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
Su 02/12
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
: 0
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
Su 02/12
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Su 02/12
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
BFC Siofok
Siofok
Su 02/12
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
 
Su 02/12
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Su 09/12
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Su 09/12
Soroksar
Soroksar
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Su 09/12
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Su 09/12
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Su 09/12
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
 
Su 09/12
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
Su 09/12
Monori SE
Monori SE
Vasas SC
Vasas
Su 09/12
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
: 0
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Su 09/12
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Su 09/12
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC
BFC Siofok
Siofok
 
Su 16/12
Gyori ETO FC
Gyori ETO
Cegledi VSE
Cegledi
Su 16/12
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Kazincbarcikai SC
Kazincbarcika
Su 16/12
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
Mosonmagyarovari TE
MTE 1904
Su 16/12
Soroksar
Soroksar
Balmazujvaros FC
Balmazujvaros
Su 16/12
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
Su 16/12
BFC Siofok
Siofok
Monori SE
Monori SE
Su 16/12
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
Su 16/12
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
Budaorsi SC
Budaorsi SC
Su 16/12
Vasas SC
Vasas
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
Su 16/12
Csakvari TK
Csakvari TK
Zalaegerszegi TE
ZTE FC

Champions in past years

2019
1 Gyirmot SE
2 Zalaegerszegi TE
3 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
4 Bekescsaba Elore
5 Bekescsaba Elore
2018
1 MTK Budapest
2 Zimbabwe
3 Bekescsaba Elore
4 Gyirmot SE
5 Gyirmot SE
2017
1 Soproni VSE-GYSEV
2 Cegledi VSE
3 BFC Siofok
4 Bekescsaba Elore
5 Zalaegerszegi TE
2016
1 Gyirmot SE
2 Mezokovesd-Zsory
3 Zalaegerszegi TE
4 Zimbabwe
5 Zimbabwe
2015
1 Vasas SC
2 Bekescsaba Elore
3 Gyirmot SE
4 Mezokovesd-Zsory
5 Soproni VSE-GYSEV
2014
1 Zimbabwe
2 Dunaújváros PASE
3 Gyirmot SE
4 Vasas SC
5 BFC Siofok
2013
1 Mezokovesd-Zsory
2 Bekescsaba Elore
3 Vasas SC
4 Zimbabwe
5 Zimbabwe
2012
1 Egri FC
2 Szolnoki MÁV FC
3 Bekescsaba Elore
4 Cegledi VSE
5 Mezokovesd-Zsory
2011
1 Pécsi MFC
2 Gyirmot SE
3 Videoton II
4 Bajai LSE
5 Zimbabwe
2010
1 BFC Siofok
2 Gyirmot SE
3 Pécsi MFC
4 FC Ajka
5 Zimbabwe
2009
1 Ferencvaros TC
2 Debrecen VSC II
3 Zimbabwe
4 Zimbabwe
5 Kazincbarcikai SC
2008
1 Kecskemeti TE
2 Ferencvaros TC
3 Szolnoki MÁV FC
4 Zimbabwe
5 Zimbabwe
2007
1 Zimbabwe
2 Ferencvaros TC
3 Oroshaza FC
4 Szolnoki MÁV FC
5 Zimbabwe
2006
1 Zimbabwe
2 Zimbabwe
3 Gyirmot SE
4 Zimbabwe
5 Zimbabwe
2005
1 Zimbabwe
2 Rákospalotai EAC
3 Zimbabwe
4 Kecskemeti TE
5 Dunaújváros PASE
2004
1 Budapest Honved
2 Vasas SC
3 Kaposvári Rákóczi FC
4 Diosgyori VTK
5 Zimbabwe
1999
1 Zimbabwe
2 Zimbabwe
3 Szegedi AK
4 Salgótarjáni BTC
5 Zimbabwe

Best Goal Scorers of past seasons

2016
1 B. Lovrencsics
5
2 L. Lencse
4
3 L. Tóth
4
2015
1 B. Daru
22
2 G. Erős
19
3 G. Makrai
15
2014
1 M. Remili
19
2 I. Ferenczi
17
3 Z. Gajdos
14
2013
1 P. Bajzát
25
2 P. Urbin
22
3 P. Urbin
22
2012
1 P. Urbin
17
2 A. Hamar
16
3 A. Randelovic
15
2011
1 P. Urbin
17
2 A. Hamar
15
3 M. Orosz
15
2010
1 I. Csopaki
19
2 P. Mihalecz
19
3 S. Gyánó
18

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.