Oberliga Hamburg Livescore & Live Stream


Monday, September 21, 2020- --:--:-- (Europe/Berlin)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Fr 06/09
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
Fr 06/09
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Su 08/09
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
Hamm United
Hamm United
Su 08/09
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
: 0
TSV Buchholz 08
Buchholz
Su 08/09
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Su 08/09
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
 
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Fr 13/09
Hamm United
Hamm United
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
Fr 13/09
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
 
Sa 14/09
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
Su 15/09
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Paloma
 
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Fr 20/09
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
Fr 20/09
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Paloma
Fr 20/09
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
Fr 20/09
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
Su 22/09
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
Fr 27/09
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
Fr 27/09
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
Fr 27/09
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
 
Su 29/09
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Paloma
FC Union Tornesch
FC Union Tornesch
Cancelled
TSV Buchholz 08
Buchholz
 : 
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Th 03/10
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
Fr 04/10
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
Sa 05/10
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
Sa 05/10
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Paloma
Su 06/10
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
Su 06/10
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
Fr 11/10
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
Fr 11/10
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
Sa 12/10
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Su 13/10
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Paloma
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
Su 13/10
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
Su 13/10
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Fr 18/10
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Paloma
Fr 18/10
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
Fr 18/10
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Su 20/10
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Fr 25/10
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
Su 27/10
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Paloma
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Su 27/10
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
Su 27/10
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
We 30/10
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
Th 31/10
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
Hamm United
Hamm United
Th 31/10
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
 
Th 31/10
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Paloma
Sa 02/11
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
Su 03/11
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
Su 03/11
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Su 03/11
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
Fr 08/11
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
Sa 09/11
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
 
Su 10/11
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Paloma
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
Su 10/11
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
FC Union Tornesch
FC Union Tornesch
 
Su 10/11
TSV Buchholz 08
Buchholz
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Fr 15/11
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Paloma
Fr 15/11
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
 
Fr 15/11
Hamm United
Hamm United
TSV Buchholz 08
Buchholz
Fr 15/11
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
 
Fr 15/11
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Sa 16/11
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
Sa 16/11
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
Su 17/11
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Fr 22/11
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Fr 22/11
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
Fr 22/11
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
 
Fr 22/11
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
TSV Buchholz 08
Buchholz
Fr 22/11
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
Su 24/11
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Paloma
Su 01/12
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Paloma
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Fr 06/12
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
Fr 06/12
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
 
Fr 06/12
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
 
FC Union Tornesch
FC Union Tornesch
 
Fr 06/12
Hamm United
Hamm United
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Fr 06/12
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
Fr 06/12
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
Sa 07/12
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
Su 08/12
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
TSV Buchholz 08
Buchholz
 
Fr 13/12
Hamm United
Hamm United
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
Fr 14/02
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Fr 14/02
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
Fr 14/02
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
Sa 15/02
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
 
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
Su 16/02
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Paloma
TSV Buchholz 08
Buchholz
Su 16/02
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
 
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
Fr 21/02
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Su 23/02
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
Su 23/02
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
Hamm United
Hamm United
 
Fr 28/02
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
 
FC Union Tornesch
FC Union Tornesch
Fr 28/02
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Cancelled
Hamm United
Hamm United
 : 
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
Fr 28/02
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
Fr 06/03
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
Hamm United
Hamm United
Fr 06/03
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
Sa 07/03
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
 
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Sa 07/03
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
 
Su 08/03
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
 
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
Paloma
 
Su 08/03
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Cancelled
Bramfelder SV
Bramfelder SV
 : 
Hamburger SV III
Hamburger SV III
Cancelled
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
 : 
FC Union Tornesch
FC Union Tornesch
Cancelled
Hamm United
Hamm United
 : 
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Cancelled
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
 : 
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf

Champions in past years

2019
1 Altona 93
2 SC Victoria Hamburg
3 SC Victoria Hamburg
4 SC Victoria Hamburg
5 Niendorfer TSV
2018
1 Zimbabwe
2 SC Victoria Hamburg
3 SC Victoria Hamburg
4 Niendorfer TSV
5 SV Rugenbergen
2017
1 SC Condor 1956 Hamburg
2 SC Condor 1956 Hamburg
3 Altona 93
4 Altona 93
5 TSV Buchholz 08
2016
1 Zimbabwe
2 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3 SC Victoria Hamburg
4 FC Süderelbe
5 TSV Buchholz 08
2015
1 Zimbabwe
2 SC Victoria Hamburg
3 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
4 VfL Pinneberg
5 Zimbabwe
2014
1 Zimbabwe
2 Zimbabwe
3 Altona 93
4 VfL Pinneberg
5 TSV Buchholz 08
2013
1 Zimbabwe
2 Altona 93
3 TSV Buchholz 08
4 Eintracht Norderstedt
5 SC Condor 1956 Hamburg
2012
1 SC Victoria Hamburg
2 Zimbabwe
3 Zimbabwe
4 Germ. Schnelsen
5 TSV Buchholz 08
2011
1 St. Pauli II
2 TSV Buchholz 08
3 Zimbabwe
4 SC Condor 1956 Hamburg
5 Altona 93
2010
1 SC Victoria Hamburg
2 TSV Buchholz 08
3 Altona 93
4 Zimbabwe
5 Niendorfer TSV
2009
1 SC Victoria Hamburg
2 Niendorfer TSV
3 Zimbabwe
4 TSV Buchholz 08
5 St. Pauli II

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.