Oberliga Hamburg Livescore & Live Stream


Monday, October 22, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Fr 27/07
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
Altona 93
Altona 93
Sa 28/07
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Wedeler TSV
Wedeler TSV
Su 29/07
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
VfL Pinneberg
Pinneberg
 
Su 29/07
SC Condor 1956 Hamburg
Condor Hamburg
 
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
Su 29/07
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Fr 03/08
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
SC Condor 1956 Hamburg
Condor Hamburg
Fr 03/08
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Su 05/08
Wedeler TSV
Wedeler TSV
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
Su 05/08
Altona 93
Altona 93
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
Su 05/08
VfL Pinneberg
Pinneberg
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
Fr 10/08
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Altona 93
Altona 93
 
Fr 10/08
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
Su 12/08
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Su 12/08
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
VfL Pinneberg
Pinneberg
Fr 17/08
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
SC Condor 1956 Hamburg
Condor Hamburg
Fr 17/08
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Fr 17/08
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Su 19/08
VfL Pinneberg
Pinneberg
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
Fr 24/08
VfL Pinneberg
Pinneberg
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Sa 25/08
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
 
Su 26/08
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
Su 26/08
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Su 26/08
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
We 29/08
Altona 93
Altona 93
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Fr 31/08
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Niendorfer TSV
Niendorfer TSV
Fr 31/08
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
 
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
Fr 07/09
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Fr 07/09
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
VfL Pinneberg
Pinneberg
Sa 08/09
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
Su 09/09
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
Su 09/09
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
Su 09/09
Altona 93
Altona 93
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
Fr 14/09
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
Altona 93
Altona 93
Fr 14/09
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Su 16/09
Wedeler TSV
Wedeler TSV
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
Fr 21/09
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
Fr 21/09
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
 
Sa 22/09
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
SC Condor 1956 Hamburg
Condor Hamburg
Sa 22/09
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
TSV Buchholz 08
Buchholz
Su 23/09
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
 
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
Fr 28/09
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
VfL Pinneberg
Pinneberg
Fr 28/09
SC Condor 1956 Hamburg
Condor Hamburg
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Su 30/09
Wedeler TSV
Wedeler TSV
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
Fr 05/10
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
TSV Sasel
TSV Sasel
Fr 05/10
FC Süderelbe
Suderelbe
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
Sa 06/10
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Su 07/10
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
Fr 12/10
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
TuS Dassendorf
TuS Dassendorf
Su 14/10
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen
Meiendorfer SV
Meiendorfer SV
Su 14/10
SC Condor 1956 Hamburg
Condor Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
Fr 19/10
Fr
Concordia Hamburg
Concordia Hamburg
 
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Barmbek-Uhlen.
Fr 19/10
Fr
SC Victoria Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg
SV Rugenbergen
Rugenbergen
Fr 19/10
Fr
TuS Osdorf
TuS Osdorf
Curslack-Neuengamme
Curslack-Neuengamme
 
Yesterday
Su
HEBC Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
Teutonia Ottensen
Teutonia Ottensen

Champions in past years

2018
1 Zimbabwe
2 SC Victoria Hamburg
3 SC Victoria Hamburg
4 Niendorfer TSV
5 SV Rugenbergen
2017
1 SC Condor 1956 Hamburg
2 SC Condor 1956 Hamburg
3 Altona 93
4 Altona 93
5 TSV Buchholz 08
2016
1 Zimbabwe
2 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
3 SC Victoria Hamburg
4 FC Süderelbe
5 TSV Buchholz 08
2015
1 Zimbabwe
2 SC Victoria Hamburg
3 Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
4 VfL Pinneberg
5 Zimbabwe
2014
1 Zimbabwe
2 Zimbabwe
3 Altona 93
4 VfL Pinneberg
5 TSV Buchholz 08
2013
1 Zimbabwe
2 Altona 93
3 TSV Buchholz 08
4 Eintracht Norderstedt
5 SC Condor 1956 Hamburg
2012
1 SC Victoria Hamburg
2 Zimbabwe
3 Zimbabwe
4 Germ. Schnelsen
5 TSV Buchholz 08
2011
1 St. Pauli II
2 TSV Buchholz 08
3 Zimbabwe
4 SC Condor 1956 Hamburg
5 Altona 93
2010
1 SC Victoria Hamburg
2 TSV Buchholz 08
3 Altona 93
4 Zimbabwe
5 Niendorfer TSV
2009
1 SC Victoria Hamburg
2 Niendorfer TSV
3 Zimbabwe
4 TSV Buchholz 08
5 St. Pauli II

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.