Oberliga Niederrhein Livescore & Live Stream


Sunday, May 26, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Su 16/09
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
Su 23/09
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
Kleve
Kleve
 
Su 07/10
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
Su 07/10
SC Velbert
SC Velbert
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Hilden
Sa 13/10
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Monheim
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
Su 14/10
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
Su 14/10
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Jahn Hiesfeld
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
Su 14/10
TuS Bösinghoven
Bosinghoven
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
Su 21/10
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
Su 21/10
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Monheim
Su 28/10
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
Su 28/10
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Jahn Hiesfeld
Kleve
Kleve
 
Su 28/10
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Hilden
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
Su 28/10
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Monheim
 
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
Th 01/11
VfB Homberg
Homberg
FC Bocholt
Bocholt
Sa 03/11
Union Nettetal
Union Nettetal
VfB Speldorf
VfB Speldorf
Su 04/11
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Dussel.
Su 04/11
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
Sa 10/11
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Monheim
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
Su 11/11
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
Su 11/11
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Dussel.
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
 
Su 18/11
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Hilden
Su 18/11
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
VfB Speldorf
VfB Speldorf
Su 18/11
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Dussel.
Sa 24/11
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
Sa 01/12
TuS Bösinghoven
Bosinghoven
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Jahn Hiesfeld
Su 02/12
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Dussel.
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
Su 02/12
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
Kleve
Kleve
Su 02/12
SC Velbert
SC Velbert
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
 
Su 02/12
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Hilden
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
Su 09/12
VfB Speldorf
VfB Speldorf
 
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
Su 09/12
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Dussel.
: 0
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
 
Su 09/12
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Hilden
Kleve
Kleve
Su 09/12
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
Su 09/12
SC Velbert
SC Velbert
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
Su 09/12
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Monheim
TuS Bösinghoven
Bosinghoven
Sa 15/12
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Hilden
 
Sa 15/12
Kleve
Kleve
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Dussel.
Sa 15/12
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
VfB Homberg
Homberg
Sa 15/12
TuS Bösinghoven
Bosinghoven
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
Sa 15/12
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
FC Bocholt
Bocholt
Su 16/12
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
SC Velbert
SC Velbert
Su 16/12
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
VfB Speldorf
VfB Speldorf
Sa 16/02
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
 
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Jahn Hiesfeld
 
Su 17/02
VfB Speldorf
VfB Speldorf
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
Su 17/02
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Dussel.
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
Su 17/02
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Monheim
 
Su 17/02
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Velbert
SC Velbert
Su 17/02
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Hilden
 
TuS Bösinghoven
Bosinghoven
Su 24/02
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
 
FC Bocholt
Bocholt
Su 24/02
Kleve
Kleve
VfB Speldorf
VfB Speldorf
Su 24/02
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
 
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
 
Su 24/02
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
VfB Homberg
Homberg
Sa 02/03
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
 
FC Bocholt
Bocholt
Su 10/03
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Dussel.
 
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Monheim
Su 10/03
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
: 0
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
Su 10/03
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Hilden
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
Su 17/03
TuS Bösinghoven
Bosinghoven
VfB Speldorf
VfB Speldorf
Su 17/03
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
Su 17/03
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
Su 24/03
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Dussel.
: 0
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Hilden
Su 24/03
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Jahn Hiesfeld
Su 24/03
Union Nettetal
Union Nettetal
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
Su 24/03
SC Velbert
SC Velbert
TuS Bösinghoven
Bosinghoven
Su 31/03
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
VfB Homberg
Homberg
Su 31/03
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
Su 31/03
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
Su 07/04
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
Kleve
Kleve
Su 07/04
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
Su 07/04
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
Su 07/04
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
 
: 0
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Jahn Hiesfeld
 
Th 18/04
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
Th 18/04
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Monheim
Th 18/04
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
Kleve
Kleve
Th 18/04
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Jahn Hiesfeld
Mo 22/04
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Jahn Hiesfeld
Mo 22/04
SC Velbert
SC Velbert
Kleve
Kleve
Sa 27/04
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Monheim
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
Su 28/04
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Dussel.
Union Nettetal
Union Nettetal
Su 28/04
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
Su 28/04
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Hilden
VfB Homberg
Homberg
Su 05/05
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Monheim
Su 05/05
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
TuS Bösinghoven
Bosinghoven
Su 05/05
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
Su 12/05
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Dussel.
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
Su 12/05
TuS Bösinghoven
Bosinghoven
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
Su 12/05
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Hilden
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
We 15/05
VfB Homberg
Homberg
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
Su 19/05
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Hilden
Su 19/05
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
FC Bocholt
Bocholt
Su 19/05
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
 
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
15:00
VfB Speldorf
VfB Speldorf
: -
SF Baumberg
SF Baumberg
15:00
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Dussel.
: -
SpVgg Ratingen
Ratingen
15:00
FC Bocholt
Bocholt
: -
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
SW Essen
15:00
TuS Bösinghoven
Bosinghoven
: -
SSVg Velbert 1902
Velbert
15:00
VfB 03 Hilden
VfB Hilden
: -
SC Düsseldorf-West
SC Düsseldorf-West
15:00
SpVg Schonnebeck
SpVg Schonnebeck
: -
FSV Duisburg
FSV Duisburg
15:00
Union Nettetal
Union Nettetal
: -
TV Jahn Hiesfeld
Jahn Hiesfeld
15:30
1. FC Monheim
1. FC Monheim
: -
Kleve
Kleve
15:30
SC Velbert
SC Velbert
: -
VfB Homberg
Homberg

Champions in past years

2019
1 VfB Homberg
2 FC Bocholt
3 FC Bocholt
4 Germania Windeck
5 SSVg Velbert 1902
2018
1 Zimbabwe
2 Zimbabwe
3 VfB Homberg
4 VfB Homberg
5 TV Jahn Hiesfeld
2017
1 KFC Uerdingen
2 KFC Uerdingen
3 SSVg Velbert 1902
4 VfR Fischeln
5 Fortuna Düsseldorf
2016
1 Wuppertaler SV
2 KFC Uerdingen
3 TV Jahn Hiesfeld
4 Fortuna Düsseldorf
5 Zimbabwe
2015
1 SSVg Velbert 1902
2 Wuppertaler SV
3 Germania Lechenich
4 Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
5 MSV Duisburg II
2014
1 Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
2 FC Kray
3 Wuppertaler SV
4 TV Jahn Hiesfeld
5 MSV Duisburg II
2013
1 KFC Uerdingen
2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
3 Zimbabwe
4 SC Kapellen
5 Germania Lechenich

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.