Oberliga Westfalen Livescore & Live Stream


Lundi, 21, 2020- --:--:-- (Europe/Paris)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Ve 09/08
FC Gütersloh 2000
Gütersloh
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Wiedenbrück
Do 11/08
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC
Do 11/08
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Preußen Münster II
Preußen Münster II
Do 11/08
SV Schermbeck
SV Schermbeck
Westfalia Herne
Westfalia Hern
 
Do 11/08
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Sprockhövel
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Do 11/08
RSV Meinerzhagen
RSV Meinerzhagen
Westfalia Rhynern
Westfalia Rh.
 
Do 18/08
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC09 Dortmund
FC Gütersloh 2000
Gütersloh
 
Do 18/08
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
RSV Meinerzhagen
RSV Meinerzhagen
Do 25/08
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rhei.
Do 25/08
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Sprockhövel
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC09 Dortmund
Do 25/08
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
FC Gütersloh 2000
Gütersloh
Do 25/08
Westfalia Herne
Westfalia Hern
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC
Ve 30/08
Westfalia Rhynern
Westfalia Rh.
: 0
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Do 01/09
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC09 Dortmund
RSV Meinerzhagen
RSV Meinerzhagen
Do 01/09
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
 
RW Ahlen
Ahlen
Do 01/09
Preußen Münster II
Preußen Münster II
Westfalia Herne
Westfalia Hern
Ve 06/09
RW Ahlen
Ahlen
 
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Wiedenbrück
Ve 06/09
SV Schermbeck
SV Schermbeck
: 0
TuS Ennepetal
Ennepetal
Do 08/09
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC
Preußen Münster II
Preußen Münster II
Do 15/09
TuS Ennepetal
Ennepetal
Westfalia Herne
Westfalia Hern
Ve 20/09
RW Ahlen
Ahlen
FC Gütersloh 2000
Gütersloh
Do 22/09
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Wiedenbrück
Do 22/09
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC
TuS Ennepetal
Ennepetal
Do 29/09
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Sprockhövel
RW Ahlen
Ahlen
Do 29/09
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
 
Westfalia Herne
Westfalia Hern
Ju 03/10
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
TuS Erndtebrück
Erndtebruck
Do 06/10
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
FC Gütersloh 2000
Gütersloh
Do 06/10
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Do 06/10
Westfalia Herne
Westfalia Hern
 
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Wiedenbrück
Do 13/10
FC Gütersloh 2000
Gütersloh
: 0
SV Schermbeck
SV Schermbeck
Do 13/10
TuS Ennepetal
Ennepetal
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
Do 13/10
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Preußen Münster II
Preußen Münster II
Me 16/10
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC09 Dortmund
Do 20/10
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
RSV Meinerzhagen
RSV Meinerzhagen
 
Do 20/10
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
RW Ahlen
Ahlen
Do 20/10
Westfalia Herne
Westfalia Hern
FC Gütersloh 2000
Gütersloh
Ve 25/10
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Sprockhövel
Westfalia Herne
Westfalia Hern
Ve 25/10
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Wiedenbrück
: 0
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rhei.
Ve 25/10
Westfalia Rhynern
Westfalia Rh.
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
Do 27/10
TuS Erndtebrück
Erndtebruck
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
Do 27/10
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC09 Dortmund
Preußen Münster II
Preußen Münster II
Do 03/11
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rhei.
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC09 Dortmund
Do 03/11
Preußen Münster II
Preußen Münster II
FC Gütersloh 2000
Gütersloh
Ve 08/11
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Wiedenbrück
 
Westfalia Rhynern
Westfalia Rh.
 
Do 10/11
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
Do 10/11
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC09 Dortmund
TuS Ennepetal
Ennepetal
Do 10/11
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
Do 17/11
Westfalia Rhynern
Westfalia Rh.
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC09 Dortmund
Do 17/11
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
Do 17/11
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Wiedenbrück
Do 17/11
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC
TuS Erndtebrück
Erndtebruck
Do 17/11
Preußen Münster II
Preußen Münster II
RSV Meinerzhagen
RSV Meinerzhagen
Ve 29/11
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Sprockhövel
TuS Ennepetal
Ennepetal
Do 01/12
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Wiedenbrück
Do 08/12
Eintracht Rheine
Eintracht Rhei.
TuS Erndtebrück
Erndtebruck
Do 08/12
Westfalia Rhynern
Westfalia Rh.
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Sprockhövel
Sa 14/12
Preußen Münster II
Preußen Münster II
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Do 15/12
TuS Ennepetal
Ennepetal
TuS Erndtebrück
Erndtebruck
Do 15/12
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC09 Dortmund
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
Do 15/12
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Sprockhövel
Cancelled
FC Gütersloh 2000
Gütersloh
 : 
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC09 Dortmund
Cancelled
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Sprockhövel
 : 
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Wiedenbrück
Ve 14/02
FC Gütersloh 2000
Gütersloh
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
 
Do 16/02
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Wiedenbrück
: 0
RSV Meinerzhagen
RSV Meinerzhagen
Do 16/02
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
 
TuS Erndtebrück
Erndtebruck
Do 16/02
TuS Ennepetal
Ennepetal
Hammer SpVg
Hammer SpVg
Do 16/02
ASC 09 Dortmund
ASC09 Dortmund
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Sprockhövel
Ve 21/02
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Wiedenbrück
FC Gütersloh 2000
Gütersloh
Do 01/03
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Sprockhövel
FC Gütersloh 2000
Gütersloh
Do 01/03
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
 
Holzwickeder SC
Holzwickeder SC
Ve 06/03
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
Wiedenbrück
RW Ahlen
Ahlen
Do 08/03
FC Gütersloh 2000
Gütersloh
RSV Meinerzhagen
RSV Meinerzhagen
Do 08/03
TSG Sprockhövel 1881
Sprockhövel
Paderborn II
Paderborn II
 
Do 08/03
TuS Ennepetal
Ennepetal
SV Schermbeck
SV Schermbeck
Me 11/03
TuS Erndtebrück
Erndtebruck
 
Westfalia Rhynern
Westfalia Rh.
Cancelled
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
 : 
Preußen Münster II
Preußen Münster II
Cancelled
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sportfreunde Siegen
 : 
TuS Ennepetal
Ennepetal

Champions in past years

2019
1 Schalke II
2 Westfalia Rhynern
3 ASC 09 Dortmund
4 TSG Sprockhövel 1881
5 Westfalia Rhynern
2018
1 SV Lippstadt
2 ASC 09 Dortmund
3 ASC 09 Dortmund
4 Hammer SpVg
5 Hammer SpVg
2017
1 SV Lippstadt
2 TuS Ennepetal
3 Hammer SpVg
4 TuS Ennepetal
5 Hammer SpVg
2016
1 Sportfreunde Siegen
2 Erkenschwick
3 TSG Sprockhövel 1881
4 Roland Beckum
5 Westfalia Rhynern
2015
1 TuS Erndtebrück
2 RW Ahlen
3 Westfalia Rhynern
4 Roland Beckum
5 SV Lippstadt
2014
1 Arminia Bielefeld II
2 SV Rödinghausen
3 Erkenschwick
4 SuS Neuenkirchen
5 TuS Erndtebrück
2013
1 SV Lippstadt
2 SG Wattenscheid 09
3 Arminia Bielefeld II
4 TuS Erndtebrück
5 Erkenschwick
2008
1 Preußen Münster
2 Schalke II
3 VfL Bochum II
4 Sportfreunde Lotte
5 Westfalia Herne
2007
1 Verl
2 Schalke II
3 Arminia Bielefeld II
4 SV Lippstadt
5 FC Gütersloh 2000
2006
1 Borussia Dortmund II
2 Verl
3 FC Gütersloh 2000
4 Schalke II
5 Sportfreunde Lotte

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.