Pokal Livescore & Live Stream


Donderdag, 06, 2020- --:--:-- (Europe/Amsterdam)



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Cancelled
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
3
 : 
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos
1
Wo 24/06
Aris Salonica
Aris
5
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
3  
First Leg
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
3
Aris Salonica
Aris
5  
Wo 24/06
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos
1
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
2  
First Leg
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
 2
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos
1
Wo 12/02
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos
Lamia FC
Lamia FC
 
First Leg
Lamia FC
Lamia FC
: 0
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos
Wo 12/02
Panathinaikos
Pao
4
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
2
First Leg
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
2
Panathinaikos
Pao
4
Do 13/02
Atromitos
Atromitos
Aris Salonica
Aris
First Leg
Aris Salonica
Aris
: 0
Atromitos
Atromitos
Wo 19/02
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
First Leg
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
Di 07/01
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Atromitos
Atromitos
Di 14/01
Atromitos
Atromitos
 
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
 
Di 14/01
Aris Salonica
Aris
SKODA Xanthi
Xanthi
First Leg
SKODA Xanthi
Xanthi
Aris Salonica
Aris
Wo 15/01
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
2
OFI Creta
OFI Creta
6
First Leg
OFI Creta
OFI Creta
6
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
2
Wo 15/01
Lamia FC
Lamia FC
AO Trikala
Trikala
First Leg
AO Trikala
Trikala
Lamia FC
Lamia FC
Wo 15/01
Panionios
Panionios
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
First Leg
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
: 0
Panionios
Panionios
 
Wo 15/01
Panathinaikos
Pao
 4
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
1
First Leg
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
1
Panathinaikos
Pao
4
Wo 15/01
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos
Kalamata
Kalamata
First Leg
Kalamata
Kalamata
Olympiakos Pireus
Olympiakos
Do 30/01
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Trip
First Leg
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Trip
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
Di 29/10
Apollon Larisa
Apollon Larisa
SKODA Xanthi
Xanthi
Di 29/10
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Do 31/10
Ialyssos Rodos
Ialyssos Rodos
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Di 03/12
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Ialyssos Rodos
Ialyssos Rodos
Di 03/12
Ergotelis Creta
Ergotelis
AO Trikala
Trikala
First Leg
AO Trikala
Trikala
Ergotelis Creta
Ergotelis
Wo 04/12
OFI Creta
OFI Creta
AO Kavala
Kavala
First Leg
AO Kavala
Kavala
OFI Creta
OFI Creta
Wo 04/12
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Trip
Platanias FC
Platanias
 
First Leg
Platanias FC
Platanias
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Trip
Wo 04/12
SKODA Xanthi
Xanthi
Apollon Larisa
Apollon Larisa
Wo 04/12
Panionios
Panionios
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
Olympiakos Lavrio
First Leg
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
Olympiakos Lavrio
Panionios
Panionios
Wo 04/12
Veroia
Veroia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
First Leg
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Veroia
Veroia
 
Wo 04/12
Larisa
Larisa
Kalamata
Kalamata
First Leg
Kalamata
Kalamata
Larisa
Larisa
 
Do 05/12
Lamia FC
Lamia FC
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
First Leg
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
Lamia FC
Lamia FC
Do 05/12
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
 
Panserraikos
Panserraikos
Do 05/12
Panathinaikos
Pao
4
Panachaiki 2005
Panachaiki
8
First Leg
Panachaiki 2005
Panachaiki
 8
Panathinaikos
Pao
4
Di 24/09
AO Trikala
Trikala
 
Doxa Dramas
Doxa Dramas
Di 24/09
Veroia
Veroia
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
Di 24/09
Ionikos
Ionikos
Panachaiki 2005
Panachaiki
Wo 25/09
AO Kavala
Kavala
Kissamikos
Kissamikos
Wo 25/09
Egaleo AO Athens
Egaleo AO Athens
Ergotelis Creta
Ergotelis
Wo 25/09
Kalamata
Kalamata
Giorgos Karaiskakis
G. Karaiskakis
Do 26/09
Panthiraikos Santorini
Panthiraikos Santorini
Platanias FC
Platanias
Wo 02/10
Ialyssos Rodos
Ialyssos Rodos
Kerkira
Kerkira
Wo 02/10
Aetos Orfani
Aetos Orfani
Apollon Larisa
Apollon Larisa
 
Wo 02/10
Enosi Pan. Doxas
Enosi Pan. Doxas
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Wo 09/10
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
Olympiakos Lavrio
Apollon Kalamarias
Ap.Kalamaria
Wo 23/10
Aiolikos
Aiolikos
Apollon Smyrnis
Ap.Smyrnis

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.