Puchar Polski Livescore & Live Stream


Wednesday, December 19, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Tu 04/12
Puszcza Niepolomice
P. Niepolomice
5
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
10
Tu 04/12
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
12
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
15
Tu 04/12
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
 9
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
3
We 05/12
Wisla Sandomierz
Wisla Sandom.
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
We 05/12
Nieciecza KS
Nieciecza KS
 11
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
1
We 05/12
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
13
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
2
Th 06/12
KS Rozwój Katowice
Rozwój Katowice
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
Th 06/12
SKS Wigry Suwałki
Wigry Suwałki
16
KS Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
1
Tu 30/10
Huragan Morag
Huragan Morag
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
Tu 30/10
Bytovia
Bytovia
9
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
12  
Tu 30/10
KS Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
1
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
8
Tu 30/10
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
Tu 30/10
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
5
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
2
We 31/10
Wisla Sandomierz
Wisla Sandom.
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
We 31/10
Legionovia
Legionovia
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
We 31/10
Polonia Sroda
Polonia Sroda
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
We 31/10
Nieciecza KS
Nieciecza KS
11
Cracovia
Cracovia
13
We 31/10
KS Wisła Puławy
Wisła Puławy
KS Rozwój Katowice
Rozwój Katowice
We 31/10
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudz.
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
We 31/10
GKS Belchatow
Belchatow
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
We 31/10
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
17
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
3
We 07/11
KP Starogard Gdański
KP Starogard Gdański
Puszcza Niepolomice
P. Niepolomice
We 07/11
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
We 07/11
SKS Wigry Suwałki
Wigry Suwałki
16
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
OKS 1945 Olsz.
14
Tu 25/09
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
3
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
8
Tu 25/09
Śląsk Świętochłowice
Śląsk Świętochłowice
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
Tu 25/09
KS Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
 
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Tu 25/09
WKS Gryf Wejherowo
Gryf Wejherowo
 
OKS 1945 Olsztyn
OKS 1945 Olsz.
Tu 25/09
Polonia Glubczyce
Polonia Glubczyce
Chrobry Glogow
Chrobry Glogow
Tu 25/09
Chojniczanka
Chojniczanka
7
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
2
Tu 25/09
Pogon Siedlce
Pogon Siedlce
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
Tu 25/09
KS Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
Tu 25/09
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
 7
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
1
We 26/09
Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
We 26/09
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów
Resovia Rzeszów
KS Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
We 26/09
KP Starogard Gdański
KP Starogard Gdański
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna
We 26/09
TKP Elana Torun
TKP Elana
Bytovia
Bytovia
We 26/09
Lechia Dzierzoniow
Lechia Dzierz.
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
We 26/09
GKS Drwinia
GKS Drwinia
KS Wisła Puławy
Wisła Puławy
 
We 26/09
Polonia Sroda
Polonia Sroda
RKS Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
We 26/09
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
Nieciecza KS
Nieciecza KS
We 26/09
KS Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Cracovia
Cracovia
We 26/09
KS Paradyz
KS Paradyz
Puszcza Niepolomice
P. Niepolomice
We 26/09
KS Falubaz
KS Falubaz
SKS Wigry Suwałki
Wigry Suwałki
We 26/09
Bałtyk Koszalin
Bałtyk Koszalin
KS Rozwój Katowice
Rozwój Katowice
We 26/09
Huragan Morag
Huragan Morag
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
We 26/09
Legionovia
Legionovia
GKS Tychy
GKS Tychy
 
We 26/09
GKS Jastrzebie
Jastrzebie
8
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
5
We 26/09
MKS Kluczbork
MKS Kluczbork
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
We 26/09
Sandecja
Sandecja
2
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
15
We 26/09
GKS Belchatow
Belchatow
Garbarnia Krakow
Garbarnia Kr.
We 26/09
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
17
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
6
Th 27/09
Olimpia Grudziadz
Olimpia Grudz.
 
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zag. Sosnowiec
Tu 02/10
Unia Hrubieszów
Unia Hrubieszów
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
We 03/10
Wisla Sandomierz
Wisla Sandom.
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
 
We 03/10
Victoria Sulejówek
Victoria Sulejówek
KS Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Tu 07/08
Znicz Pruszkow
Znicz Pruszkow
KS Wisła Puławy
Wisła Puławy
We 08/08
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Stalowa Wola
Legionovia
Legionovia
We 08/08
Blekitni Stargard Szcz.
Blekitni St.Sz
MKS Kluczbork
MKS Kluczbork
We 08/08
KS Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Gwardia Koszalin
Gwardia Kosz.

Last Cup Winners

2018
1 Górnik Zabrze
2 Legia Warszawa
3 Arka Gdynia
3 Korona Kielce
2017
1 Radomiak Radom
2 Katowice
3 Energetyk ROW Rybnik
3 Stomil Olsztyn
2016
1 Legia Warszawa
2 Lech Poznań
3 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2015
1 Legia Warszawa
2 Lech Poznań
3 Podbeskidzie
3 Stargard Szczeciński
2014
1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
2 Zagłębie Lubin
3 Arka Gdynia
3 Jagiellonia Białystok
2013
1 Śląsk Wrocław
2 Legia Warszawa
3 Ruch Chorzów
3 Wisła Kraków
2012
1 Legia Warszawa
2 Ruch Chorzów
3 Arka Gdynia
3 Wisła Kraków
2011
1 Legia Warszawa
2 Lech Poznań
3 Lechia Gdańsk
3 Podbeskidzie
2010
1 Jagiellonia Białystok
2 Pogoń Szczecin
3 Lechia Gdańsk
3 Ruch Chorzów
2009
1 Lech Poznań
2 Ruch Chorzów
3 Legia Warszawa
3 Polonia Warszawa
2008
1 Legia Warszawa
2 Wisła Kraków
3 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
3 Zagłębie Lubin
2007
1 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
2 Korona Kielce
3 Cracovia Kraków
3 Wisła Płock
2006
1 Zagłębie Lubin
2 Wisła Płock
3 Korona Kielce
3 Lech Poznań
2005
1 Dyskobolia Grodzisk SSA
2 Zagłębie Lubin
3 Legia Warszawa
3 Wisła Kraków

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.