RumAenien Pokal Livescore & Live Stream


Monday, June 18, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Su 27/05
FC Hermannstadt
FC Hermannstadt
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
Tu 17/04
FC Hermannstadt
FC Hermannstadt
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan M.
 
We 09/05
FC Botosani
Botosani
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
First Leg
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
FC Botosani
Botosani
Th 10/05
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan M.
FC Hermannstadt
FC Hermannstadt
Tu 27/02
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan M.
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
Th 01/03
FC Hermannstadt
FC Hermannstadt
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
 
Tu 06/03
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Buc
Tu 13/03
FC Botosani
Botosani
ACSMU Poli Iasi
ACSMU P. Iasi
Tu 28/11
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
ACSMU Poli Iasi
ACSMU P. Iasi
Tu 28/11
CS Afumati
CS Afumati
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
Tu 28/11
FC Botosani
Botosani
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul C.
We 29/11
CS Mioveni
CS Mioveni
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan M.
 
We 29/11
Univ Cluj-Napoca
Univ Cluj-Nap.
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Buc
Th 30/11
FC Hermannstadt
FC Hermannstadt
Juventus Bucuresti
Juventus Bucuresti
Th 30/11
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia T.
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
Th 30/11
ACS Poli Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara
 
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
Tu 24/10
Arges Pitesti
Arges
 
ACSMU Poli Iasi
ACSMU P. Iasi
Tu 24/10
Petrolul Ploiesti
Petrolul Pl.
CS Mioveni
CS Mioveni
 
Tu 24/10
Univ Cluj-Napoca
Univ Cluj-Nap.
Stiinta Miroslava
Stiinta Miroslava
 
Tu 24/10
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
We 25/10
FC Hermannstadt
FC Hermannstadt
FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari
We 25/10
CS Buftea
Buftea
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia T.
We 25/10
CS Afumati
CS Afumati
 
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
 
We 25/10
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
FCM Targu Mures
Targu Mures
We 25/10
CS Metaloglobus
CS Metaloglobus
Gaz Metan Medias
Gaz Metan M.
 
We 25/10
CF Braila
Braila
Juventus Bucuresti
Juventus Bucuresti
We 25/10
Scolar Resita
Scolar Resita
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul C.
We 25/10
Concordia Chiajna
Concordia
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
We 25/10
Politehnica Timisoara
Politehnica Timisoara
ACS Poli Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara
We 25/10
Sanatatea Cluj
Sanatatea Cluj
 
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
Th 26/10
FC Botosani
Botosani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
Th 26/10
Aerostar Bacau
Aerostar Bacau
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Buc
Tu 03/10
Aerostar Bacau
Aerostar Bacau
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava
Rapid Suceava
Tu 03/10
Sanatatea Cluj
Sanatatea Cluj
Luceafarul Oradea
Luceafarul Or.
Tu 03/10
Scolar Resita
Scolar Resita
Pandurii Targu Jiu
Pandurii
Tu 03/10
ACSO Filiaşi
ACSO Filiaşi
Arges Pitesti
Arges
 
Tu 03/10
FCM Alexandria
FCM Alexandria
CS Buftea
Buftea
Tu 03/10
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Unirea Slobozia
Dunarea Calarasi
Dunarea Calarasi
Tu 03/10
CSM Focsani
CSM Focsani
 
Stiinta Miroslava
Stiinta Miroslava
 
Tu 03/10
Agricola Borcea
Agricola Borcea
Petrolul Ploiesti
Petrolul Pl.
Tu 03/10
Univ Cluj-Napoca
Univ Cluj-Nap.
4
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Olimpia Satu Mare
3
We 04/10
CS Balotesti
Balotesti
CS Afumati
CS Afumati
We 04/10
AFC Harman
AFC Harman
Chindia Targoviste
Chindia T.
We 04/10
CS Metaloglobus
CS Metaloglobus
AS Damila Măciuca
Damila Măciuca
We 04/10
Performanţa Ighiu
Performanţa Ighiu
FCM Targu Mures
Targu Mures
We 04/10
National Sebis
National Sebis
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
We 04/10
CS Șirineasa
CS Șirineasa
CS Mioveni
CS Mioveni
We 04/10
Sporting Lieşti
Sporting Lieşti
CF Braila
Braila
 
We 04/10
Industria Galda
Industria Galda
FC Hermannstadt
FC Hermannstadt
We 04/10
Voinţa Biled
Voinţa Biled
Politehnica Timisoara
Politehnica Timisoara

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.