Scotland FA Cup Livescore & Live Stream


Monday, June 18, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Sa 19/05
Celtic FC
Celtic
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
Sa 14/04
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
Su 15/04
Celtic FC
Celtic
Rangers FC
Rangers
 
Tu 13/03
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
Sa 03/03
Celtic FC
Celtic
Greenock Morton
Morton
Sa 03/03
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
Su 04/03
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
Hearts FC
Hearts
Su 04/03
Rangers FC
Rangers
Falkirk FC
Falkirk
Sa 10/02
Celtic FC
Celtic
Partick Thistle
Partick
Sa 10/02
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
Sa 10/02
Cove Rangers FC
Cove Rangers
Falkirk FC
Falkirk
Sa 10/02
Greenock Morton
Morton
Dumbarton FC
Dumbarton
Sa 10/02
Hearts FC
Hearts
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
Sa 10/02
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
Brora Rangers
Brora Rangers
Su 11/02
Ayr United
Ayr United
Rangers FC
Rangers
Su 11/02
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
Sa 20/01
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
Sa 20/01
Alloa Athletic
Alloa
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
Sa 20/01
Ayr United
Ayr United
Arbroath FC
Arbroath
Sa 20/01
Celtic FC
Celtic
Brechin City
Brechin
Sa 20/01
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Inverness CT
Inverness CT
Sa 20/01
Dunfermline
Dunfermline
Greenock Morton
Morton
Sa 20/01
East Fife
East Fife
Brora Rangers
Brora Rangers
Sa 20/01
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
Rangers FC County
FC County
 
Sa 20/01
Queen of the South
Queen of South
Partick Thistle
Partick
Sa 20/01
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
Hamilton Academical
Hamilton
Su 21/01
Hearts FC
Hearts
Hibernian SCO
Hibernian FC
Tu 23/01
Livingston FC
Livingston
Falkirk FC
Falkirk
Tu 23/01
Peterhead FC
Peterhead
Dumbarton FC
Dumbarton
Mo 29/01
Albion Rovers FC
Albion Rovers
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone
Tu 30/01
Formartine United FC
Formartine United
Cove Rangers FC
Cove Rangers
We 31/01
Fraserburgh FC
Fraserburgh
 
Rangers FC
Rangers
Tu 30/01
Inverness CT
Inverness CT
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Tu 21/11
Queen of the South
Queen of South
Montrose FC
Montrose
Sa 18/11
Lothian Thistle HV
Lothian Thistle HV
St. Mirren
St. Mirren
Sa 18/11
Airdrie United
Airdrie Utd
Cove Rangers FC
Cove Rangers
Sa 18/11
Arbroath FC
Arbroath
Berwick Rangers
Berwick
Sa 18/11
Banks O' Dee
Banks O' Dee
 
Ayr United
Ayr United
Sa 18/11
Buckie Thistle FC
Buckie Thistle
Brechin City
Brechin
Sa 18/11
Clyde FC
Clyde
 
East Fife
East Fife
Sa 18/11
Dumbarton FC
Dumbarton
Elgin City
Elgin
Sa 18/11
East Kilbride FC
East Kilbride FC
Albion Rovers FC
Albion Rovers
Sa 18/11
Formartine United FC
Formartine United
Forfar Athletic
Forfar
Sa 18/11
Livingston FC
Livingston
Glenafton Athletic
Glenafton Athletic
Sa 18/11
Montrose FC
Montrose
: 0
Queen of the South
Queen of South
Sa 18/11
Peterhead FC
Peterhead
Raith Rovers FC
Raith Rovers
Sa 18/11
Queen's Park FC
Queens Park
Dunfermline
Dunfermline
Sa 18/11
Spartans FC
Spartans FC
Fraserburgh FC
Fraserburgh
Sa 18/11
Stenhousemuir FC
Stenhousemuir
Alloa Athletic
Alloa
Sa 18/11
Stranraer FC
Stranraer
Brora Rangers
Brora Rangers
Fr 13/10
Edinburgh City FC
Edinburgh City
 
Stenhousemuir FC
Stenhousemuir
Sa 14/10
Banks O' Dee
Banks O' Dee
Falkirk FC
Falkirk
Sa 14/10
Berwick Rangers
Berwick
Annan Athletic
Annan
Sa 14/10
Buckie Thistle FC
Buckie Thistle
BSC Glasgow
BSC Glasgow
 
Sa 14/10
Civil Service Strollers FC
Civil Service Strollers
Brora Rangers
Brora Rangers
Sa 14/10
Cowdenbeath
Cowdenbeath
East Kilbride FC
East Kilbride FC
Sa 14/10
Deveronvale FC
Deveronvale
Glenafton Athletic
Glenafton Athletic
Sa 14/10
Edinburgh Univ AFC
Edinburgh Univ AFC
Fraserburgh FC
Fraserburgh
Sa 14/10
Elgin City
Elgin
Edusport Academy
Edusport Academy
Sa 14/10
Formartine United FC
Formartine United
East Stirlingshire
East Stirling
 
Sa 14/10
Keith FC
Keith
Clyde FC
Clyde
Sa 14/10
Montrose FC
Montrose
Stirling University FC
Stirling University
Sa 14/10
Nairn County FC
Nairn County
Cove Rangers FC
Cove Rangers
Sa 14/10
Peterhead FC
Peterhead
Colville Park
Colville Park
Sa 14/10
Spartans FC
Spartans FC
Clachnacuddin FC
Clachnacuddin
Sa 14/10
Stirling Albion
Stirling Alb.
Lothian Thistle HV
Lothian Thistle HV
Sa 30/09
Stirling University FC
Stirling University
Wick Academy FC
Wick Academy
Sa 30/09
Rothes FC
Rothes FC
Edusport Academy
Edusport Academy
Fr 22/09
Spartans FC
Spartans FC
Vale of Leithen FC
Vale of Leithen
Sa 23/09
Glenafton Athletic
Glenafton Athletic
Threave Rovers
Threave Rovers
Sa 23/09
Wick Academy FC
Wick Academy
Stirling University FC
Stirling University
Sa 23/09
Falkirk FC
Falkirk
Gretna 2008
Gretna 2008
Sa 23/09
Edusport Academy
Edusport Academy
 
Rothes FC
Rothes FC
Sa 23/09
Banks O' Dee
Banks O' Dee
Huntly FC
Huntly
 
Sa 23/09
Gala Fairydean
Gala Fairydean
Keith FC
Keith
Sa 23/09
Fraserburgh FC
Fraserburgh
Forres Mechanics FC
Forres Mechanics
Sa 23/09
Lothian Thistle HV
Lothian Thistle HV
Inverurie Loco Works FC
Inverurie Loco Works
Sa 23/09
Edinburgh Univ AFC
Edinburgh Univ AFC
Lossiemouth FC
Lossiemouth
Sa 23/09
Brora Rangers
Brora Rangers
Girvan FC
Girvan FC
Sa 23/09
Nairn County FC
Nairn County
Whitehill Welfare
Whitehill Welfare
 
Sa 23/09
Colville Park
Colville Park
Cumbernauld Colts
Cumbernauld Colts
Sa 23/09
Deveronvale FC
Deveronvale
Hawick Royal Albert
Hawick Royal Albert
Sa 23/09
Formartine United FC
Formartine United
Turriff United FC
Turriff United
Sa 23/09
Civil Service Strollers FC
Civil Service Strollers
Strathspey Thistle
Strathspey Thistle
Sa 23/09
Clachnacuddin FC
Clachnacuddin
Fort William
Fort William
Su 24/09
BSC Glasgow
BSC Glasgow
Dalbeattie Star
Dalbeattie Star
Sa 09/09
Threave Rovers
Threave Rovers
Glasgow University
Glasgow University

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.