Soccer Scores Thursday: Major League Soccer


Saturday, July 21, 2018 ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Th 19/07
Th
NSC Minnesota Stars
MINN Stars
9
New England Revolution
New England
5
    Table Major League Soccer
01.
(01.)
41
+19
43:24
12-05-04
21
02.
(02.)
40
+16
40:24
12-04-04
20
03.
(03.)
35
+18
37:19
11-02-05
18
Su
04.
(04.)
30
-01
24:25
08-06-07
21
05.
(05.)
28
+03
33:30
07-07-06
20
Su
06.
(06.)
27
-09
26:35
09-00-12
21
07.
(07.)
24
-05
25:30
07-03-09
19
Su
08.
(08.)
23
-08
33:41
06-05-10
21
Su
09.
(09.)
22
-15
27:42
07-01-11
19
10.
(10.)
16
-08
30:38
04-04-11
19
Su
11.
(11.)
14
-04
26:30
03-05-07
15
    Table Major League Soccer
01.
(01.)
38
+09
31:22
11-05-03
19
02.
(02.)
35
+13
41:28
10-05-04
19
03.
(03.)
33
+10
37:27
09-06-05
20
04.
(04.)
30
+04
26:22
08-06-03
17
05.
(05.)
29
-08
29:37
09-02-09
20
06.
(06.)
28
+04
34:30
08-04-07
19
Su
07.
(07.)
26
+10
36:26
07-05-06
18
08.
(08.)
26
-10
30:40
07-05-08
20
09.
(09.)
25
-11
28:39
08-01-11
20
10.
(10.)
17
-07
16:23
04-05-09
18
11.
(11.)
16
-10
22:32
04-04-11
19
12.
(12.)
12
-10
29:39
02-06-11
19
Th 19/07
Th
FK Kairat Almaty
Kairat
KAZ
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
Th 19/07
Th
FK Tobol Kostanay
Tobol
KAZ
FC Samtredia
Samtredia
GEO
First Leg
FC Samtredia
Samtredia
GEO
FK Tobol Kostanay
Tobol
KAZ
Th 19/07
Th
Gandzasar FC
Gandzasar
ARM
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
First Leg
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
Gandzasar FC
Gandzasar
ARM
Th 19/07
Th
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul C.
ROM
: 0
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing
LUX
First Leg
Racing FC Union Lëtzebuerg
Racing
LUX
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul C.
ROM
Th 19/07
Th
KF Laci
Laci
ALB
Anorthosis FC
Anorthosis
CYP
First Leg
Anorthosis FC
Anorthosis
CYP
KF Laci
Laci
ALB
Th 19/07
Th
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR
Derry City
Derry City
IRE
First Leg
Derry City
Derry City
 IRE
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR
Th 19/07
Th
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh
KAZ
FK Trakai
Trakai
LTU
First Leg
FK Trakai
Trakai
LTU
: 0
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh
KAZ
Th 19/07
Th
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
EST
Stjarnan FC
Stjarnan
ICE
First Leg
Stjarnan FC
Stjarnan
ICE
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
EST
Th 19/07
Th
Molde FK
Molde
NOR
Glenavon Lurgan
Glenavon
NIR
First Leg
Glenavon Lurgan
Glenavon
NIR
Molde FK
Molde
NOR
Th 19/07
Th
Gzira United
Gzira Utd
MAL
FK Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
SER
First Leg
FK Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
SER
Gzira United
Gzira Utd
MAL
Th 19/07
Th
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
BUL
Tampereen Ilves
Ilves
FIN
First Leg
Tampereen Ilves
Ilves
FIN
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
BUL
Th 19/07
Th
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga
 LVA
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
BUL  
First Leg
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
BUL
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga
LVA
Th 19/07
Th
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
FC Milsami
Milsami
MDA
First Leg
FC Milsami
Milsami
MDA
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
Th 19/07
Th
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
CS Fola Esch
Fola Esch
LUX
Th 19/07
Th
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shamrock Rovers
IRE
First Leg
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shamrock Rovers
IRE
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
Th 19/07
Th
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Solig
BLR
Connah's Quay Nomads FC
Connah's Quay
WAL  
First Leg
Connah's Quay Nomads FC
Connah's Quay
WAL
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Solig
BLR
Th 19/07
Th
BK Häcken
Hacken
SWE
Metalurgs Liepaja
Metalurgs Liepaja
LVA
First Leg
Metalurgs Liepaja
Metalurgs Liepaja
LVA
BK Häcken
Hacken
SWE
Th 19/07
Th
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
MAC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
ARM
First Leg
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
ARM
Vardar Skopje
Vardar Skopje
MAC
Th 19/07
Th
REO Vilniaus FK
Vilnius
LTU
KÍ Klaksvík
FRO
First Leg
KÍ Klaksvík
FRO
REO Vilniaus FK
Vilnius
LTU
Th 19/07
Th
Olimpia Balti
Olimpia Balti
MDA
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
POL
First Leg
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
 POL
Olimpia Balti
Olimpia Balti
MDA
Th 19/07
Th
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
NOR
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
IBV
ICE
First Leg
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
IBV
ICE
Sarpsborg 08
Sarpsborg 08
NOR
Th 19/07
Th
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
Ferencvaros TC
Ferencvaros
HUN
First Leg
Ferencvaros TC
Ferencvaros
HUN
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
Th 19/07
Th
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
FK Stumbars Kauno
Stumbars Kauno
LTU
First Leg
FK Stumbars Kauno
Stumbars Kauno
LTU
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
Th 19/07
Th
Inter Baku
Inter Baku
AZE
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
MAL  
First Leg
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
MAL
Inter Baku
Inter Baku
AZE
Th 19/07
Th
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
GEO
Dunajska Streda
Dunajska Stred
SWK
First Leg
Dunajska Streda
Dunajska Stred
SWK
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
GEO
Th 19/07
Th
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjaelland
DEN
Cliftonville Belfast
Cliftonville
NIR
First Leg
Cliftonville Belfast
Cliftonville
NIR
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjaelland
DEN
Th 19/07
Th
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres Nied.
LUX
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE  
First Leg
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres Nied.
LUX
Th 19/07
Th
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jer'lem
ISR
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
GEO
First Leg
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
GEO
: 0
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jer'lem
ISR
Th 19/07
Th
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
KuPS Kuopio
KuPS
FIN
First Leg
KuPS Kuopio
KuPS
FIN
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
Th 19/07
Th
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
ALB
FK Ventspils
Ventspils
LVA
First Leg
FK Ventspils
Ventspils
LVA
KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
ALB
Th 19/07
Th
NK Maribor
Maribor
SLO
KF Partizani Tirana
Partizani Tirana
ALB
First Leg
KF Partizani Tirana
Partizani Tirana
ALB
NK Maribor
Maribor
SLO
Th 19/07
Th
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
BIH
Banants Yerevan
Banants
ARM
First Leg
Banants Yerevan
Banants
ARM
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
BIH
Th 19/07
Th
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
Buducnost Pod.
FK Buducnost
MNE
First Leg
Buducnost Pod.
FK Buducnost
MNE
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
Th 19/07
Th
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Rudar
MNE
First Leg
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Rudar
MNE
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
Th 19/07
Th
Mladost Podg.
FK Mladost
MNE
B36 Tórshavn
B36
FRO
First Leg
B36 Tórshavn
B36
FRO
: 0
Mladost Podg.
FK Mladost
MNE
Th 19/07
Th
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ
FRO
Hibernian SCO
Hibernian FC
SCO
First Leg
Hibernian SCO
Hibernian FC
SCO
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ
FRO  
Th 19/07
Th
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
Petrocub S-G
Petrocub
MDA
First Leg
Petrocub S-G
Petrocub
MDA
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
Th 19/07
Th
SP Tre Fiori
Tre Fiori
SMR
NK Rudar Velenje
Rudar
SLO
First Leg
NK Rudar Velenje
Rudar
SLO
SP Tre Fiori
Tre Fiori
SMR
Th 19/07
Th
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
IRE
Levadia Tallinn
Levadia T.
EST
First Leg
Levadia Tallinn
Levadia T.
EST
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
IRE
Th 19/07
Th
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
NIR
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Spartak Z.Voda
SER
First Leg
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Spartak Z.Voda
SER
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
NIR
Th 19/07
Th
Ujpest FC
Ujpest FC
HUN
Neftchi Baku
Neftchi
AZE
First Leg
Neftchi Baku
Neftchi
AZE
Ujpest FC
Ujpest FC
HUN
Th 19/07
Th
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
BIH
First Leg
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
BIH
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
Th 19/07
Th
FH Hafnarfjordur
FH
ICE
: 0
FC Lahti
Lahti
FIN
First Leg
FC Lahti
Lahti
FIN
FH Hafnarfjordur
FH
ICE
Cancelled
Th
Jordan U19
Jordan U19
 : 
Jazeera Amman
Jazeera Amman
Th 19/07
Th
Finland U19
Finland U19
Norway U19
Norway U19
Th 19/07
Th
Portugal U19
Portugal U19
 
Italy U19
Italy U19
Th 19/07
Th
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Bnei Lod
ISR
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Sektzia N.Tz.
ISR
Th 19/07
Th
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
ENG
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
NED
Th 19/07
Th
FC Heidenheim
Heidenheim
GER
: 0
Krylia Sovetov Samara
Krylia Sovetov
RUS  
Th 19/07
Th
Al Sareeh
Al Sareeh
JOR
Shabab Al Ordon Al Quadisiya
Shabab Al Ordon
JOR
Th 19/07
Th
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
TUR
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malaty.
TUR
Th 19/07
Th
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
TUR
Sabah FK
Sabah FK
Th 19/07
Th
Bekescsaba Elore
Bekescsaba
HUN
UTA Arad
UTA Arad
ROM
Th 19/07
Th
Sepahan Esfahan
Sepahan
IRA
Bechem United
Bechem United
GHA
Cancelled
Th
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Bnei Lod
ISR
 : 
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion FC
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
ISR
Th 19/07
Th
Krylia Sovetov Samara
Krylia Sovetov
RUS
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
GER
Th 19/07
Th
SC Telstar
Telstar
NED
FC Dordrecht
Dordrecht
NED
Th 19/07
Th
FV Ravensburg
FV Ravensburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
GER
Th 19/07
Th
FK Rostov
Rostov
RUS
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
Th 19/07
Th
SD Amorebieta
SD Amorebieta
ESP
Athletic Club
Athletic
ESP
Th 19/07
Th
CD Feirense
Feirense
POR
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave
POR
Th 19/07
Th
GD Estoril
Estoril
POR
Amora FC
Amora FC
Th 19/07
Th
Kolding IF
Kolding IF
DEN
Thisted FC
Thisted
DEN
Th 19/07
Th
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
GER
Al Sadd SC
Al Sadd
QAT
Th 19/07
Th
Terek Groznyi
Terek Groznyi
RUS
Lekhwiya SC
Lekhwiya SC
QAT
Th 19/07
Th
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sitt'd
NED
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
TUR
Th 19/07
Th
Hutnik Nowa Huta
Hutnik N. Huta
POL
Kmita Zabierzow
Kmita Zabierzow
Th 19/07
Th
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
GER
Norwich City
Norwich
ENG
Th 19/07
Th
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
GER
Dynamo Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
RUS
Th 19/07
Th
BSG Wismut Gera
BSG Wismut Gera
Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
GER
Th 19/07
Th
Northampton
Northampton
ENG
Hull City U23s
Zimbabwe
FIF
Th 19/07
Th
KSV Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
BEL
Mouscron-Peruwelz
Mouscron-Per.
BEL
Th 19/07
Th
Paços de Ferreira
Pacos Ferreira
POR
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
POR
Th 19/07
Th
UE Olot
Olot
ESP
Deportiu Espanyol
Espanyol
ESP
Th 19/07
Th
FCO Beerschot Wilrijk
FCO Beerschot Wilrijk
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
BEL
Th 19/07
Th
York City
York City
ENG
Leeds United
Leeds United
ENG
Th 19/07
Th
Weymouth FC
Weymouth
ENG
Exeter City
Exeter
ENG
Th 19/07
Th
Cultural Leonesa
Cult. Leonesa
ESP
CD Covadonga
Covadonga
ESP
Th 19/07
Th
Sheriff YC FC
Sheriff YC
IRE
Portmarnock AFC
Portmarnock AFC
Th 19/07
Th
Matlock Town
Matlock Town
ENG
Derby U23s
Zimbabwe
FIF
Th 19/07
Th
Dungannon Swifts
Dungannon Swi.
NIR
Larne FC
Larne
NIR
Th 19/07
Th
Walsall FC
Walsall
ENG
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
NED
Th 19/07
Th
Blackburn Rovers FC
Blackburn Rovers
ENG
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
ENG
Th 19/07
Th
Eastbourne
Eastbourne
ENG
Eastbourne Town
Eastbourne Town
Th 19/07
Th
UB Lebrijana
Lebrijana
ESP
Real Betis Sevilla II
Real Betis II
ESP
More Leagues
43
00
00
43
00
00
43
00
00
43
00
00
43
00
00
43
00
00
43
00
00
43
00
00
43
00
00
43
00
00
43
00
00
43
00
00
43
00
00
38
00
00
38
00
00
38
00
00
38
00
00
38
00
00
02
00
00
38
00
00
38
00
00
38
00
00
38
00
00
38
00
00
02
00
00
38
00
00
38
00
00
38
00
00
38
00
00
38
00
00
01
00
00
01
00
00
01
00
00
CSL
01
00
00
04
00
00
05
00
00
04
00
00
03
00
00
04
00
00
03
00
00
05
00
00
04
00
00
03
00
00
05
00
00



Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.