Back to main page  

Soccer Scores Thursday: Europa League

Tuesday, July 25, 2017 ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Yesterday
Scores Today
Live
Preview Today
Tomorrow
Th 20/07
Th
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
DEN
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
First Leg
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
Lyngby BK
Lyngby
DEN
Th 20/07
Th
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR
FK Skopje
Skopje
MAC
First Leg
FK Skopje
Skopje
 MAC
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
BLR
Th 20/07
Th
FK Trakai
Trakai
LTU
Norrkoping
Norrköping
SWE
First Leg
Norrkoping
Norrköping
SWE
FK Trakai
Trakai
LTU
Th 20/07
Th
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
Metalurgs Liepaja
Metalurgs Liepaja
LVA
First Leg
Metalurgs Liepaja
Metalurgs Liepaja
LVA
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
Th 20/07
Th
VPS Vaasa
VPS Vaasa
FIN
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN  
First Leg
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN
VPS Vaasa
VPS Vaasa
FIN
Th 20/07
Th
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
First Leg
Shkendija'79
Shkendija'79
MAC
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN  
Th 20/07
Th
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shamrock Rovers
IRE
First Leg
Shamrock Rovers FC
Shamrock Rovers
IRE
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
Th 20/07
Th
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
BLR
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
First Leg
SC Rheindorf Altach
Rheindorf Altach
AUT
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
BLR  
Th 20/07
Th
Odd Grenland BK
Odd Grenland
NOR
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
SUI
First Leg
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
SUI
Odd Grenland BK
Odd Grenland
NOR
Th 20/07
Th
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
Cork City
Cork City
IRE
First Leg
Cork City
Cork City
IRE
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
Th 20/07
Th
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
First Leg
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR  
Th 20/07
Th
SK Brann
Brann
NOR
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
First Leg
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
SK Brann
Brann
NOR
Th 20/07
Th
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
BIH
First Leg
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
BIH
: 0
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
Th 20/07
Th
Zira FK
Zira FK
AZE
: 0
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
ROM
First Leg
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
ROM
Zira FK
Zira FK
AZE
Th 20/07
Th
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
BUL
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
First Leg
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
CRO
Levski Sofia
Levski Sofia
BUL
Th 20/07
Th
Olimpia Balti
Olimpia Balti
 MDA
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
First Leg
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
Olimpia Balti
Olimpia Balti
MDA
Th 20/07
Th
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
Ferencvaros TC
Ferencvaros
HUN
First Leg
Ferencvaros TC
Ferencvaros
 HUN
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
Th 20/07
Th
CS Fola Esch
Fola Esch
LUX
Inter Baku
Inter Baku
AZE
First Leg
Inter Baku
Inter Baku
AZE
CS Fola Esch
Fola Esch
LUX
Th 20/07
Th
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jer'lem
ISR  
First Leg
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jer'lem
ISR
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
Th 20/07
Th
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
TUR
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
First Leg
Östersunds FK
Östersunds FK
SWE
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
TUR
Th 20/07
Th
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NED
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
MAL
First Leg
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
MAL
: 0
FC Utrecht
Utrecht
NED
Th 20/07
Th
FC Luzern
Luzern
SUI
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
First Leg
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
FC Luzern
Luzern
SUI
Th 20/07
Th
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE
First Leg
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
ICE
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
Th 20/07
Th
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
NOR  
First Leg
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
NOR
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
Th 20/07
Th
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
 ALB
FK Kairat Almaty
Kairat
KAZ  
First Leg
FK Kairat Almaty
Kairat
KAZ
Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
ALB
Th 20/07
Th
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
CYP
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres Nied.
LUX  
First Leg
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres Nied.
LUX
AEL Limassol
AEL Limassol
CYP
Th 20/07
Th
Mladost Podg.
FK Mladost
MNE
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
First Leg
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
AUT
Mladost Podg.
FK Mladost
MNE  
Th 20/07
Th
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
POL
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE
First Leg
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia
POL
Th 20/07
Th
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh
KAZ
First Leg
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Irtysh
KAZ
FK Crvena Zvezda
Crvena Zvezda
SER
Th 20/07
Th
ND Gorica
Gorica
SLO
Panionios
Panionios
GRE
First Leg
Panionios
Panionios
GRE
ND Gorica
Gorica
SLO  
Th 20/07
Th
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
BIH
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
SCO
First Leg
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
SCO
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
BIH
Th 20/07
Th
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
EST
First Leg
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
EST
Videoton FC
Videoton FC
HUN
Th 20/07
Th
KR Reykjavík
KR
ICE
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
First Leg
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
KR Reykjavík
KR
ICE
Th 20/07
Th
Richmond Kickers
Richmond K.
USA
Swansea City
Swansea
ENG
Th 20/07
Th
Guadalajara Chivas
Chivas
MEX
FC Porto
Porto
POR
Th 20/07
Th
Juventus FC
Juventus
ITA
 : 
Tigres UANL
Tigres
MEX
Th 20/07
Th
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
ISR
: 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim FC
Hapoel Ramat Gan
ISR
Th 20/07
Th
Pattaya United
Pattaya Utd
THA
Petroleum Authority of Thailand Rayong FC
PTT Rayong
THA
Th 20/07
Th
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Gladbach
GER
Leeds United
Leeds United
ENG
Th 20/07
Th
PFK Dinamo Samarqand
Dinamo Samarqand
UZB
: 0
FK Navbahor Namangan
Navbahor
UZB  
Th 20/07
Th
Ettifaq FC
Ettifaq
SAU
Səbail FK
Səbail FK
Th 20/07
Th
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
GRE
 : 
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
GRE
Th 20/07
Th
Maccabi Herzliya
Macc. Herzliya
ISR
 : 
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Maccabi P.T.
ISR
Th 20/07
Th
Torino FC
Torino
ITA
Olginatese
Olginatese
Th 20/07
Th
CS Mioveni
CS Mioveni
ROM
CS Metaloglobus
CS Metaloglobus
Th 20/07
Th
FC Spartak-S 94 Plovdiv
Spartak Plovdiv
BUL
SKODA Xanthi
Xanthi
GRE
Th 20/07
Th
FK Pelister
Pelister
MAC
 : 
FK Novaci
FK Novaci
Th 20/07
Th
FK Trajal
FK Trajal
Sutjeska Niksic
Sutjeska Nik.
MNE
Th 20/07
Th
Erkenschwick
Erkenschwick
GER
SC Hassel
SC Hassel
Th 20/07
Th
FK Dobrovice
FK Dobrovice
 : 
FK Jablonec Youth
FK Jablonec Youth
Th 20/07
Th
Al Feiha
Feiha
SAU
: 0
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
TUR
Th 20/07
Th
Nice Côte d'Azur
Nice
FRE
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Gladbach
GER
Th 20/07
Th
Verl
Verl
GER
Hessen Kassel
Hessen Kassel
GER
Th 20/07
Th
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
GER
: 0
FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
GER
Th 20/07
Th
Apollon Smyrnis
Ap.Smyrnis
GRE
Kerkira
Kerkira
GRE
Th 20/07
Th
Bayern Munich II
Bayern Munich II
GER
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
GER
Th 20/07
Th
Borac Banja Luka
Borac B.Luka
BIH
Kozara Gradiska
Kozara Gradiska
Th 20/07
Th
West Ham United FC
West Ham
ENG
Fulham FC
Fulham
ENG
Th 20/07
Th
KSK Ronse
KSK Ronse
KSV Oudenaarde
Oudenaarde
BEL
Th 20/07
Th
Granada CF
Granada
ESP
Almere City FC
Almere City
NED
Th 20/07
Th
UD Somozas
Somozas
ESP
Deportivo La Coruña
Dep. La Coruna
ESP
Th 20/07
Th
Panathinaikos
Pao
GRE
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
NED
Th 20/07
Th
La Nucía
La Nucia
ESP
Levante UD
Levante
ESP
Th 20/07
Th
Sparta Prague
Sparta Praha
CZE
Vitesse Arnhem
Vitesse
NED
Th 20/07
Th
FC Emmen
Emmen
NED
Quick 1920
Quick 1920
Th 20/07
Th
SC Farense
Farense
POR
Sheffield FC
Sheffield FC
ENG
Th 20/07
Th
Lisburn Distillery
Lis Distillery
 NIR
Derriaghy Cricket Club
Derriaghy Cricket Club
Th 20/07
Th
Newry City
Newry City
Glenavon Lurgan
Glenavon
NIR
Th 20/07
Th
Bath City
Bath City
ENG
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
ENG
Th 20/07
Th
Burgess Hill
Burgess Hill
Whitehawk FC
Whitehawk
ENG
Th 20/07
Th
Tavistock AFC
Tavistock AFC
Grimsby Town
Grimsby
ENG
Th 20/07
Th
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
Exeter City
Exeter
ENG
Th 20/07
Th
Glasshoughton
Glasshoughton
Ossett Albion
Ossett Albion
Th 20/07
Th
Garforth Town
Garforth Town
Harrogate Railway
Harrogate Railway
Th 20/07
Th
Abbey Hey FC
Abbey Hey FC
United of Manchester
United of Manc
ENG
Th 20/07
Th
Real Betis Sevilla
Real Betis
ESP
SL Benfica
Benfica
POR
More Leagues
33
00
00
38
00
05
02
00
00
01
00
00
01
00
00
04
00
00
07
00
00
02
00
00



Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.