Soccer Scores Wednesday: Premier League


Saturday, January 25, 2020 ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

We 22/01
We
Tottenham
Tottenham
6
Norwich City
Norwich
20
We 22/01
We
Leicester City
Leicester
3
West Ham United FC
West Ham
17
We 22/01
We
Manchester United
Manchester United
5
Burnley FC
Burnley
13
    Table Premier League
01.
(01.)
67
+39
54:15
22-01-00
23
2:1
02.
(02.)
51
+38
65:27
16-03-05
24
1:0
03.
(03.)
48
+28
52:24
15-03-06
24
4:1
04.
(04.)
40
+09
41:32
12-04-08
24
2:2
05.
(05.)
34
+07
36:29
09-07-08
24
0:2
06.
(06.)
34
+06
38:32
09-07-08
24
2:1
07.
(07.)
34
+03
35:32
08-10-06
24
1:2
08.
(08.)
33
+02
25:23
08-09-07
24
0:1
09.
(09.)
31
-11
31:42
09-04-11
24
2:0
10.
(10.)
30
-02
32:34
06-12-06
24
2:2
11.
(11.)
30
-06
22:28
07-09-08
24
0:2
12.
(12.)
30
-07
28:35
08-06-10
24
2:2
13.
(13.)
30
-10
28:38
09-03-12
24
2:0
14.
(14.)
30
-12
24:36
08-06-10
24
2:2
15.
(15.)
25
-07
27:34
06-07-11
24
1:3
16.
(16.)
25
-14
31:45
07-04-13
24
2:1
17.
(17.)
23
-11
27:38
06-05-12
23
1:4
18.
(18.)
23
-14
23:37
06-05-13
24
3:1
19.
(19.)
23
-15
21:36
05-08-11
24
1:2
20.
(20.)
17
-23
24:47
04-05-15
24
1:2
We 22/01
We
Bentleigh Greens U21
Bentleigh Greens U21
Bulleen Lions U21
Bulleen Lions U21
We 22/01
We
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
UKR
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
We 22/01
We
Zvezda-BGU Minsk
Zvezda-BGU
BLR
: 0
FC Isloch
Isloch
BLR
We 22/01
We
Para Hills Knights
Para Hills
AUS
SA Panthers
SA Panthers
AUS
We 22/01
We
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul C.
ROM
We 22/01
We
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
Nyiregyhaza
Nyiregyhaza
HUN
We 22/01
We
Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo M.
RUS
FK Aktobe
Aktobe
KAZ
We 22/01
We
Customs United FC
Customs United
THA
Bangkok FC
Bangkok
THA
We 22/01
We
Bentleigh Greens
Bentleigh Gr.
AUS
Bulleen Lions
Bulleen Lions
AUS
We 22/01
We
Univ Cluj-Napoca
Univ Cluj-Nap.
ROM
Ariesul Turda
Ariesul Turda
 
We 22/01
We
Rayong FC
Rayong FC
THA
Sisaket FC
Sisaket
THA
We 22/01
We
Metallurg-Yenisey
Metallurg-Yen.
RUS
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
We 22/01
We
Sparta Prague
Sparta Praha
CZE
Vysocina Jihlava
Jihlava
CZE
We 22/01
We
FK Rad Beograd
Rad Beograd
SER
Sindelić Beograd
Sindelic Beog.
SER
We 22/01
We
VfL Bochum
Bochum
GER
KFC Uerdingen
Uerdingen
GER
We 22/01
We
Slovan Liberec
Liberec
CZE
AFK Chrudim
AFK Chrudim
CZE
We 22/01
We
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna
POL
Motor Lublin
Motor Lublin
POL
We 22/01
We
Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
CZE
MFK Ružomberok
Ružomberok
SWK
We 22/01
We
FK Pardubice
Pardubice
CZE
Slovan Liberec B
Slovan Liberec B
We 22/01
We
Liptovsky Mikulas
Liptov Mikulas
SWK
Fotbal Trinec
Trinec
CZE
We 22/01
We
GKS Jastrzebie
Jastrzebie
POL
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Zag. Sosnowiec
POL
We 22/01
We
Adelaide Blue Eagles
A. Blue Eagles
AUS
Western Strikers
Western Strikers
We 22/01
We
Chiangrai United
Chiangrai Utd
THA
Chainat FC
Chainat
THA
We 22/01
We
Neftohimik Burgas
Neftohimik Burgas
FK Sozopol
Sozopol
BUL
We 22/01
We
FK Slavia-Mozyr
Slavia
BLR
Sputnik Rechitsa
Sputnik Rechitsa
Cancelled
We
Celik Zenica
Celik Zenica
BIH
 : 
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
UKR
Cancelled
We
Chertanovo Moscow
Chertanovo M.
RUS
 : 
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Cancelled
We
SKN St. Pölten
St. Polten
AUT
 : 
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
Cancelled
We
FC Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
UKR
 : 
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Spartak Z.Voda
SER
We 22/01
We
LKS Lodz
LKS Lodz
POL
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
UKR
We 22/01
We
FK Senica
FK Senica
SWK
MFK Dubnica
Dubnica
SWK
We 22/01
We
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
FK Drezga
FK Drezga
We 22/01
We
Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
AFC Progresul
AFC Progresul
We 22/01
We
Randers FC
Randers
DEN
FC Hjørring
Hjorring
DEN
We 22/01
We
Arda Kardzhali
Arda Kardzhali
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
We 22/01
We
FK Vojvodina
Vojvodina
SER
Spartak Zlatibor Voda
Spartak Z.Voda
SER
We 22/01
We
FK Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
Zvijezda Gradacac
Zvijezda Gr.
BIH
We 22/01
We
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Kecskemeti TE
Kecskemeti
HUN
We 22/01
We
FK Septemvri 98 Tervel
Septemvri Tervel
BUL
Botev Ihtiman
Botev Ihtiman
We 22/01
We
Belasitsa Petrich
Belasitsa Petrich
Strumska Slava
Strumska Slava
We 22/01
We
PFC Spartak 1918 Varna
Spartak Varna
BUL
Chernomorets Balchik
Chernomorets Balchik
We 22/01
We
KF Drita
KF Drita
KF Dardana
KF Dardana
 
We 22/01
We
Buducnost Pod.
FK Buducnost
MNE
FK Kom
FK Kom
We 22/01
We
Hartberg
Hartberg
AUT
: 0
BFC Siofok
Siofok
HUN
We 22/01
We
Decic Tuzi
Decic Tuzi
MNE
Mladost Podg.
FK Mladost
MNE
We 22/01
We
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Szolnoki MÁV
HUN
Dunakanyar-Vac
Dunakanyar-Vac
HUN
We 22/01
We
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
CZE
Usti nad Labem
Usti nad Labem
CZE
We 22/01
We
Tsarsko Selo
Tsarsko Selo
 
Botev Galabovo
Botev Galabovo
BUL  
We 22/01
We
FK Brodarac
FK Brodarac
FK Proleter Novi Sad
Proleter Novi Sad
SER
Cancelled
We
Slovan Liberec
Liberec
CZE
 : 
D. Ceske Budejovice
C. Budejovice
CZE
We 22/01
We
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
GER
Türkgücü-Ataspor
Türkgücü-Ataspor
We 22/01
We
SV Ried
Ried
AUT
WSG Swarovski Wattens
Wattens
AUT
We 22/01
We
US Monastirienne
Monastir
TUN
: 0
AS de La Marsa
Marsa
TUN
We 22/01
We
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
Cracovia
Cracovia
POL
We 22/01
We
FK Varnsdorf
FK Varnsdorf
CZE
Sezimovo Usti
Sezimovo Usti
CZE
We 22/01
We
FK Poprad
FK Poprad
SWK
Tatran Presov
Tatran Presov
SWK  
We 22/01
We
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
GER
Verl
Verl
GER
We 22/01
We
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
FC Petrzalka
FC Petrzalka
We 22/01
We
FK Sochi
Sochi
RUS
: 0
SKN St. Pölten
St. Polten
AUT
We 22/01
We
Metallurg-Yenisey
Metallurg-Yen.
RUS
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
We 22/01
We
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot
 HUN
ŠKF Sereď
Sereď
SWK
We 22/01
We
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
POL
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks
MAC
We 22/01
We
FC Heidenheim
Heidenheim
GER
Austria Lustenau
Aust Lustenau
AUT
We 22/01
We
Sutjeska Niksic
Sutjeska Nik.
MNE
Bokelj Kotor
Bokelj
MNE
We 22/01
We
PFC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
Etar
BUL
: 0
Gabala FC
Gabala
AZE
We 22/01
We
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
POL
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
We 22/01
We
Siroki Brijeg
Siroki Brijeg
BIH
Neretvanac Opuzen
Neretvanac Opuzen
We 22/01
We
Zlate Moravce
Zlate Moravce
SWK
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Banska Bystr.
SWK
We 22/01
We
Muang Thong United
Muang Thong
THA
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Nong Bua Pitch
THA
Cancelled
We
Međimurje Čakovec
Međimurje Čakovec
 : 
NK Varazdin
NK Varaždin
CRO
Cancelled
We
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
POL
 : 
Mieszko Gniezno
Mieszko Gniezno
Cancelled
We
FK Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
BUL
 : 
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
GEO
We 22/01
We
Inter Zapresic
Inter Zaprešić
CRO
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagr
CRO
We 22/01
We
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
POL
AS Trencin
Trencin
SWK
We 22/01
We
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
ND Triglav
Triglav
SLO
We 22/01
We
NK Domzale
Domzale
SLO
Budafoki LC
Budafoki LC
We 22/01
We
Odense BK
Odense
DEN
Helsingborgs IF
Helsingborg
SWE
We 22/01
We
NK Dubrava
NK Dubrava
NK Dugo Selo
NK Dugo Selo
We 22/01
We
Jazeera Amman
Jazeera Amman
JOR
Sahab Club
Sahab Club
We 22/01
We
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
POL
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
We 22/01
We
FC Botosani
Botosani
ROM
Spartak Trnava
Trnava
SWK
We 22/01
We
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
FK Vozdovac
Vozdovac
SER
We 22/01
We
FK Arsenal-Tula
Arsenal-Tula
RUS
Inter Baku
Inter Baku
AZE
We 22/01
We
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
POL
FC Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
UKR
We 22/01
We
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
POL
: 0
Astra Ploiesti
Astra Ploiesti
ROM
We 22/01
We
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
Jeonbuk HM
KOR
We 22/01
We
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
IRE
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
ROM
We 22/01
We
Dinamo Bucuresti
Dinamo Buc
ROM
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
RUS
We 22/01
We
Teplice
Teplice
CZE
WKS Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
POL
We 22/01
We
Futebol Benfica (W)
Futebol Benfica (W)
FC Twente (W)
FC Twente (W)
We 22/01
We
ND Mura
Mura
SLO
ND Beltinci
ND Beltinci
We 22/01
We
H. Slavia Kromeriz
Kromeriz
CZE
MFK Vyskov
Vyskov
CZE
We 22/01
We
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Dusseldorf II
GER
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
GER
We 22/01
We
NK Sesvete
NK Sesvete
CRO
Zagorec Krapina
Zagorec Krapina
We 22/01
We
FK Kolín
Kolín
CZE
TJ Sokol Zápy
Sokol Zápy
CZE
We 22/01
We
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
GER
Flora Tallinn
Flora Tallinn
EST
We 22/01
We
FC Roskilde
Roskilde
DEN
B93 København
B93
DEN
We 22/01
We
Team Wiener Linien
Team Wiener Linien
FAC Team für Wien
FAC Team für Wien
AUT
Cancelled
We
Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
GER
 : 
Einheit Rudolstadt
Einheit Rudol.
GER
We 22/01
We
Neuchâtel Xamax
Xamax
SUI
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
We 22/01
We
Lechia Zielona Góra
Lechia Zielona Góra
Zaglebie II Lubin
Zaglebie II L.
POL
We 22/01
We
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberg
AUT
ASV Drassburg
ASV Drassburg
We 22/01
We
SV Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
GER
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
We 22/01
We
TuS Bösinghoven
Bosinghoven
GER
1. FC Mönchengladbach
1. FC Mönchengladbach
Cancelled
We
DSV 1900
DSV 1900
 : 
TVD Velbert
TVD Velbert
Cancelled
We
FC Pesch
FC Pesch
 : 
TuRU Düsseldorf
TuRU Dussel.
GER
We 22/01
We
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertaler SV
GER
Cronenberger SC
Cronenberger SC
We 22/01
We
Derry City
Derry City
IRE
Finn Harps
Finn Harps
IRE



Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.