Back to main page  

Soccer Scores Yesterday: Champions League

Tuesday, July 28, 2015 (Europe/Berlin)
01.
Chelsea
 
87
38
02.
Manchester ...
 
79
38
03.
Arsenal
 
75
38
04.
Manchester ...
 
70
38
05.
Tottenham
 
64
38
06.
Liverpool
 
62
38
07.
Southampton
 
60
38
08.
Swansea
 
56
38
09.
Stoke City
 
54
38
10.
Crystal Palace
 
48
38
11.
Everton
 
47
38
12.
West Ham
 
47
38
13.
West Bromwich
 
44
38
14.
Leicester
 
41
38
15.
Newcastle
 
39
38
16.
Sunderland
 
38
38
17.
Aston Villa
 
38
38
18.
Hull City
 
35
38
19.
Burnley
 
33
38
20.
QPR
 
30
38
01.
Villarreal
 
00
00
02.
Vallecano
 
00
00
03.
Valencia
 
00
00
04.
Sporting Gijón
 
00
00
05.
Sevilla
 
00
00
06.
Real Sociedad
 
00
00
07.
Real Madrid
 
00
00
08.
Real Betis
 
00
00
09.
Málaga
 
00
00
10.
Levante
 
00
00
11.
Las Palmas
 
00
00
12.
Granada
 
00
00
13.
Getafe
 
00
00
14.
Espanyol
 
00
00
15.
Eibar
 
00
00
16.
Dep. La Coruna
 
00
00
17.
Celta
 
00
00
18.
Bilbao
 
00
00
19.
Barcelona
 
00
00
20.
Atl. Madrid
 
00
00
01.
Verona
 
00
00
02.
Udinese
 
00
00
03.
Torino
 
00
00
04.
Sassuolo
 
00
00
05.
Sampdoria
 
00
00
06.
Roma
 
00
00
07.
Palermo
 
00
00
08.
Napoli
 
00
00
09.
Milan
 
00
00
10.
Lazio
 
00
00
11.
Juventus
 
00
00
12.
Inter
 
00
00
13.
Genoa
 
00
00
14.
Frosinone
 
00
00
15.
Fiorentina
 
00
00
16.
Empoli
 
00
00
17.
Chievo
 
00
00
18.
Carpi
 
00
00
19.
Bologna
 
00
00
20.
Atalanta
 
00
00
01.
Troyes
 
00
00
02.
Toulouse
 
00
00
03.
Saint-Étienne
 
00
00
04.
SC Bastia
 
00
00
05.
Rennes
 
00
00
06.
Reims
 
00
00
07.
PSG
 
00
00
08.
Olympique M...
 
00
00
09.
Nice
 
00
00
10.
Nantes
 
00
00
11.
Montpellier
 
00
00
12.
Lyon
 
00
00
13.
Lorient
 
00
00
14.
Lille
 
00
00
15.
Guingamp
 
00
00
16.
Gazélec Aja...
 
00
00
17.
Caen
 
00
00
18.
Bordeaux
 
00
00
19.
Angers
 
00
00
20.
AS Monaco
 
00
00

 Finden Sie Ihren Lieblingsverein

 

Aktuell Populäre Teams 

Bayern  Dortmund  Schalke  Hamburg 
We are loading the best betting offers.
Yesterday  Scores Today   Live   Preview   Tomorrow      
Yesterday
18:15
Tu
RUSCSKA Moscow
Sparta PragueCZE
19:00
Tu
MDAFC Milsami
SkenderbeuALB
19:00
Tu
DENFC Midtjylland
APOEL FCCYP
19:30
Tu
ISRMaccabi Tel Aviv
Viktoria PlzenCZE
20:00
Tu
GREPanathinaikos
Club BruggeBEL
20:00
Tu
TURFenerbahçe SK
: 0
Shakhtar DonetskUKR
20:15
Tu
SUIBSC Young Boys
AS MonacoFRE
20:30
Tu
HUNVideoton FC
BATE BorisovBLR
21:00
Tu
CRODinamo Zagreb
Molde FKNOR
09:00
Tu
Vasas U19
Olympic QLD U19
11:15
Tu
Hajduk Split U19
AS Trencin U19
13:30
Tu
Wisla Krakow U19
Bohemians 1905 U19
15:45
Tu
Swansea Youth
Slavia Praha U19
17:30
Tu
FK Sarajevo U19
Academy Pandev U19
17:00
Tu
GERHannover 96
Çaykur RizesporTUR
17:00
Tu
SPAL 1907
Al Ahli DubaiARE
18:00
Tu
AUTAdmira
EskisehirsporTUR
18:00
Tu
SLONK Domzale
NK Kranj
18:00
Tu
Lucko Zagreb
NK Vrapce
18:15
Tu
TURGalatasaray SK
Nice Côte d'AzurFRE
18:30
Tu
TURMersin İdmanyurdu
Osmanlispor FK
18:30
Tu
Leobendorf
Gersthofer SV
18:30
Tu
SV Würmla
Favoritner AC
18:30
Tu
GERSV Wilhelmshaven
SV Werder BremenGER
18:30
Tu
PORNacional Madeira
Wydad Athletic ClubMAR
18:30
Tu
GERViktoria Aschaffenburg
SV DarmstadtGER
18:45
Tu
GERGreuther Fürth
Al Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi)ARE
18:50
Tu
AUTSC Ostbahn XI
Kottingbrunn
19:00
Tu
DENAaB Aalborg
Hamburger SVGER
19:00
Tu
NEDFC Dordrecht
FC OssNED
19:00
Tu
SVW '27
FC VolendamNED
19:00
Tu
GERHammer SpVg
Rot-Weiss EssenGER
19:00
Tu
BELLierse SK
RSC AnderlechtBEL
19:00
Tu
Les Herbiers VF
Fontenay
19:00
Tu
Klingenbach
ASV Siegendorf
19:00
Tu
DENBlokhus FC
AaB Aalborg 2
19:00
Tu
SK Bischofshofen
GrodigAUT
19:00
Tu
NEDGo Ahead Eagles
Altınordu SKTUR
19:00
Tu
NEDFortuna Sittard
Al Shabab (Riyadh)SAU
19:00
Tu
FREToulouse FC
Deportivo AlavésESP
19:10
Tu
NORFredrikstad FK
TSG HoffenheimGER
19:30
Tu
AC Taverne
AC Sementina
19:30
Tu
SDO Bussum
Almere City FCNED
19:30
Tu
BELFCN Sint-Niklaas
Cappellen
19:30
Tu
FCO Beerschot Wilrijk
HeistBEL
19:45
Tu
FC Ascó
Gimnàstic TarragonaESP
20:00
Tu
ESPReal Oviedo CF
Atlético MadridESP
20:00
Tu
FREOlympique Marseille
Livorno CalcioITA
20:00
Tu
US Colomiers
US Castanet
20:00
Tu
NEDJVC Cuijk
Achilles '29NED
20:00
Tu
BELBocholter VV
Lommel UnitedBEL
20:00
Tu
Bamber Bridge
Blackburn U21
20:00
Tu
ENGFrickley Athletic
Barnsley U21
20:00
Tu
ENGNorth Ferriby Utd
Leeds United U21
20:15
Tu
ENGCarlisle Utd
Preston NEENG
20:15
Tu
NIRLisburn Distillery
Dungannon SwiftsNIR
20:30
Tu
SCODundee FC
Everton FCENG
20:30
Tu
ENGWalsall FC
West Bromwich AlbionENG
20:30
Tu
ENGAshton United
Chorley FCENG
20:30
Tu
ENGGrimsby Town
PeterboroughENG
20:30
Tu
ENGForest Green
West Brom U21
20:30
Tu
ENGMatlock Town
Sheff Utd U21
20:30
Tu
ENGBoreham Wood FC
Ebbsfleet UtdENG
20:30
Tu
ENGBurton Albion
Leicester CityENG
20:30
Tu
ENGSolihull Moors
Birmingham CityENG
20:30
Tu
ENGStockport County
Man United U21
20:30
Tu
Brighouse Town
Huddersfield U21
20:30
Tu
ENGAFC Telford Utd
Wolverhampton U21
20:30
Tu
ENGWeston AFC
Newport CountyENG
20:45
Tu
ENGCambridge Utd
Coventry CityENG
20:45
Tu
ENGNorwich City
West Ham United FCENG
20:45
Tu
ENGBasingstoke
Wycombe WanderersENG
20:45
Tu
ENGWoking FC
Leyton OrientENG
20:45
Tu
Trafford FC
AltrinchamENG
20:45
Tu
ENGCardiff City
Watford FCENG
20:45
Tu
ENGHalifax
Oldham AthleticENG
20:45
Tu
ENGLuton Town
Brentford FCENG
20:45
Tu
ENGBury FC
Blackburn Rovers FCENG
20:45
Tu
ENGYeovil Town
BournemouthENG
20:45
Tu
ENGKidderminster
ShrewsburyENG
20:45
Tu
ENGFleetwood Town
Burnley FCENG
20:45
Tu
ENGPort Vale
Bolton Wanderers FCENG
20:45
Tu
ENGWolverhampton Wanderers
Aston VillaENG
20:45
Tu
ENGIlkeston FC
ChesterfieldENG
20:45
Tu
ENGColchester Utd
Ipswich TownENG
20:45
Tu
ENGAccrington Stanley
Rochdale AFCENG
20:45
Tu
ENGTorquay Utd
Plymouth ArgyleENG
20:45
Tu
ITACagliari Calcio
Real ZaragozaESP
20:45
Tu
ENGSouthend Utd
Charlton AthleticENG
20:45
Tu
NIRDonegal Celtic
Glentoran BelfastNIR
20:45
Tu
ENGBraintree Town
Dagenham & RedbridgeENG
20:45
Tu
ENGBishop's Stortford
Dover AthleticENG
20:55
Tu
ENGMilton Keynes Dons
Getafe CFESP
21:00
Tu
ITAAS Bari
SC BastiaFRE
21:00
Tu
UB Lebrijana
CD San FernandoESP
21:00
Tu
NIRDergview FC
Ballinamallard United FCNIR
21:05
Tu
MARFath Union Sport de Rabat
: 0
Ittihad Tanger
19:30
Tu
3Memmingen
TSV 1860 München II6
20:05
Tu
12IFK Värnamo
Assyriska FF8
19:00
Tu
FBK Karlstad
BK Forward
19:00
Tu
Götene IF
IFK Skövde FK
19:00
Tu
11Follo FK
SK Brann3
21:15
Tu
Keflavik IF
FH Hafnarfjordur
17:00
Tu
Nadwislan Gora
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Tu
Flora Tallinn II
FC Kuressaare
18:30
Tu
JK Fellin
EMÜ SK Tartu
01:15
Tu
Tombense FC/MG
Portuguesa SP
01:00
Tu
Audax Italiano
CD Palestino
01:00
Tu
Deportes Quindío
CD Expreso Rojo
03:00
Tu
Fortaleza FC
Unión Magdalena
20:15
Tu
Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso
Sport Loreto
22:30
Tu
Deportivo Municipal
Inti Gas Deportes
19:30
Tu
Ahly Cairo
Semouha Club
19:00
Tu
1B36 Tórshavn
ÍF Fuglafjørdur6