Back to main page  

Soccer Scores Yesterday: Friendly matches

Saturday, July 04, 2015 (America/Los Angeles)
01.
Chelsea
 
87
38
02.
Manchester ...
 
79
38
03.
Arsenal
 
75
38
04.
Manchester ...
 
70
38
05.
Tottenham
 
64
38
06.
Liverpool
 
62
38
07.
Southampton
 
60
38
08.
Swansea
 
56
38
09.
Stoke City
 
54
38
10.
Crystal Palace
 
48
38
11.
Everton
 
47
38
12.
West Ham
 
47
38
13.
West Bromwich
 
44
38
14.
Leicester
 
41
38
15.
Newcastle
 
39
38
16.
Sunderland
 
38
38
17.
Aston Villa
 
38
38
18.
Hull City
 
35
38
19.
Burnley
 
33
38
20.
QPR
 
30
38
01.
Barcelona
 
94
38
02.
Real Madrid
 
92
38
03.
Atl. Madrid
 
78
38
04.
Valencia
 
77
38
05.
Sevilla
 
76
38
06.
Villarreal
 
60
38
07.
Bilbao
 
55
38
08.
Celta
 
51
38
09.
Málaga
 
50
38
10.
Espanyol
 
49
38
11.
Vallecano
 
49
38
12.
Real Sociedad
 
46
38
13.
Elche
 
41
38
14.
Getafe
 
37
38
15.
Levante
 
37
38
16.
Eibar
 
35
38
17.
Dep. La Coruna
 
35
38
18.
Granada
 
35
38
19.
Almeria
 
29
38
20.
Cordoba
 
20
38
01.
Juventus
 
87
38
02.
Roma
 
70
38
03.
Lazio
 
69
38
04.
Fiorentina
 
64
38
05.
Napoli
 
63
38
06.
Genoa
 
59
38
07.
Sampdoria
 
56
38
08.
Inter
 
55
38
09.
Torino
 
54
38
10.
Milan
 
52
38
11.
Palermo
 
49
38
12.
Sassuolo
 
49
38
13.
Verona
 
46
38
14.
Chievo
 
43
38
15.
Empoli
 
42
38
16.
Udinese
 
41
38
17.
Atalanta
 
37
38
18.
Cagliari
 
34
38
19.
Cesena
 
24
38
20.
Parma
 
19
38
01.
PSG
 
83
38
02.
Lyon
 
75
38
03.
AS Monaco
 
71
38
04.
Olympique M...
 
69
38
05.
Saint-Étienne
 
69
38
06.
Bordeaux
 
63
38
07.
Montpellier
 
56
38
08.
Lille
 
56
38
09.
Rennes
 
50
38
10.
Guingamp
 
49
38
11.
Nice
 
48
38
12.
SC Bastia
 
47
38
13.
Caen
 
46
38
14.
Nantes
 
45
38
15.
Reims
 
44
38
16.
Lorient
 
43
38
17.
Toulouse
 
42
38
18.
Evian TG
 
37
38
19.
Metz
 
30
38
20.
Lens
 
29
38

We are loading the best betting offers.
Yesterday  Scores Today   Live   Preview   Tomorrow  
Yesterday
16:37
Sa
3Columbus Crew
New York Red Bulls4
17:07
Sa
Montreal Impact
New York City FC
18:07
Sa
Colorado Rapids
Vancouver Whitecaps
18:07
Sa
14FC Dallas
New England Revolution2
19:07
Sa
Real Salt Lake
Orlando City SC
19:37
Sa
Los Angeles Galaxy
Toronto FC
16:00
Sa
MARFath Union Sport de Rabat
Association Sportive de SaléMAR
18:00
Sa
COLAtlético Nacional
Vélez SársfieldARG
19:00
Sa
CRISaprissa
Boca JuniorsARG
01:30
POLMKS Kluczbork
Sleza Wroclaw
02:00
GERVFC Plauen
: 0
SpVgg Weiden
04:30
FREAS Monaco
Shakhtar DonetskUKR
05:00
GERSonnenhof Großaspach
Bayer LeverkusenGER
05:00
Brislington
Bristol CityENG
05:00
GERCarl Zeiss Jena
Ingolstadt IIGER
05:00
RUSFK Chelyabinsk
FK NoSta NovotroitskRUS
05:00
GERVfB Oldenburg 1897
Sportfreunde LotteGER
05:30
SV DOSKO
PSV EindhovenNED
06:00
Delbrücker SC
SC Wiedenbrück 2000GER
06:00
Sumqayit FK
FK KapazAZE
06:00
GERDynamo Dresden
FSV ZwickauGER
06:00
SCOAnnan Athletic
Whitley Bay FC
06:15
DENBK Frem 1886
St. PauliGER
06:30
CZESlavia Praha
MSV DuisburgGER
06:30
SUIBSC Young Boys
FC WohlenSUI
07:00
UKRMetalurg Zap
FC SumyUKR
07:00
GERVfR Aalen 1921
SV SandhausenGER
07:00
SVV Damme
Cercle BruggeBEL
07:00
Sileby Rangers
NorthamptonENG
07:00
POLChrobry Glogow
Piast GliwicePOL
07:00
GERSV Wacker Burghausen
: 0
TSV 1860 München IIGER
07:00
Germania Leer
SV Werder Bremen IIGER
08:00
GERKaiserslautern
: -
FC 08 Homburg SaarGER
08:00
AUTSturm Graz
Zenit St PetersburgRUS
08:00
GERFC 08 Homburg Saar
KaiserslauternGER
08:00
VfR Garching
Bayern Munich IIGER
08:30
AFC Arnhem
PanathinaikosGRE
08:30
GERHannover 96
Lechia GdanskPOL
09:00
BIHGOSK Gabela
HSK Zrinjski MostarBIH
09:00
SERSpartak Zlatibor Voda
FK RostovRUS
09:00
CRODinamo Zagreb
Zorya LuganskUKR
10:00
GERVfB Stuttgart
Viktoria PlzenCZE
13:00
BOLClub Real Potosí
Nacional PotosíBOL
13:00
BOLSan Jose BOL
Universitario SucreBOL
13:30
COLDeportivo Pereira
Once CaldasCOL
06:00
13Falkenbergs FF
IF Elfsborg4
08:30
2GIF Sundsvall
IFK Goteborg2
08:30
11Kalmar FF
: 0
AIK Fotboll3
08:30
5BK Häcken
Helsingborgs IF9
06:00
IFK Luleå
Motala AIF
06:00
Umea FC
Akropolis IF
06:00
Huddinge IF
Piteå IF
08:00
IK Brage
Carlstad United BK
08:00
Vasalunds IF
: 0
Nyköpings BIS
08:00
Södertälje FK
Dalkurd FF
07:00
FC Höllviken
Oskarshamns AIK
06:30
4Stromsgodset IF
Viking FK10
09:00
Odd Grenland BK
Valerenga
09:00
1Sandefjord
Tromso IL2
09:00
7Aalesund FK
Mjondalen IF3
11:00
13FK Bodo/Glimt
Rosenborg BK2
09:00
IL Hodd
Follo FK
09:00
FK Jerv
Bærum SK
09:00
10Strommen IF
Sogndal15
09:00
Nest-Sotra Fotball
Levanger FK
09:00
9Bryne FK
Fredrikstad FK6
09:00
Ranheim Fotball
Åsane Fotball
08:30
7KuPS Kuopio
FF Jaro6
08:30
4VPS Vaasa
: 0
Inter Turku9
08:30
5IFK Mariehamn
: 0
Tampereen Ilves3
08:30
PS Kemi Kings
TPS Turku
08:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Vasa
09:00
3Flora Tallinn
FC Infonet5
15:10
Sa
FC Tampa Bay
Atlanta Silverbacks
12:00
Ottawa Fury
Jacksonville Armada
13:00
FC Edmonton
San Antonio Scorpions FC
17:00
Sa
Cruzeiro MG
CA Tubarão
17:00
Sa
Chapecoense/SC
CR Vasco da Gama
07:00
Avai FC/SC
Sport Club do Recife
12:00
12Goias GO
: 0
Corinthians SP4
12:00
2Sao Paulo SP
: 0
Fluminense FC6
12:00
9Santos FC/SP
Grêmio FB Porto Alegrense7
14:30
10CR Flamengo
Figueirense SC13
14:30
Ponte Preta SP
Palmeiras SP
14:30
3SC Internacional
Atlético Mineiro/MG5
17:00
Sa
América Mineiro/MG
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube
17:00
Sa
CR Brasil
Ituiutaba MG
15:00
Sa
Cuiaba MT
Salgueiro PE
16:00
Sa
Fortaleza EC
América FC de Pernambuco
07:00
Guarani SP
: 0
Madureira EC
12:00
SEeR Caxais do Sul
Tupi MG
12:00
Botafogo/PB
Icasa CE
12:00
Águia de Marabá FC
ASA/AL
16:00
Sa
CS Independiente Rivadavia
: 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
07:00
CD UAI Urquiza
CSyD Tristán Suárez
07:00
CSyD Flandria
Club Almagro
07:00
CA Colegiales
Sportivo Italiano
08:15
Deportivo Merlo
CD Morón
11:30
Estudiantes de La Plata
CA Villa San Carlos
16:30
Sa
LDU Quito
SD Aucas
09:30
Deportivo Quito
Independiente José Terán
09:30
Mushuc Runa
CS Emelec
16:45
Sa
Club Guaraní
CS San Lorenzo
12:00
Deportivo Santaní
Cerro Porteno
14:30
8Sportivo Luqueño
Olimpia Asunción2
15:45
Sa
Sport Loreto
Cesar Vallejo
18:00
Sa
Universitario
Deportivo Municipal
09:15
Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso
Juan Aurich
11:30
Union Comercio
FBC Melgar
14:00
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
21:00
Sa
Nara Club
Honda Lock SC
21:00
Sa
FC Osaka
Vanraure Hachinohe
22:00
Sa
Tochigi Uva
MIO Biwako Kusatsu
23:00
Sa
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Sony Sendai
23:00
Sa
Kagoshima United
Yokogawa Musashino
02:30
Sagawa Printing
Hoyo AC Elan Oita
02:00
FC Seoul
Gwangju FC
03:00
Chunnam Dragons
Ulsan Hyundai
03:00
Daejeon Citizen
Jeonbuk Hyundai M.
05:30
FK Slutsksakhar Slutsk
BATE Borisov
07:30
2Dinamo Minsk
FC Gomel4
04:00
Saraburi FC
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
04:00
Chiangrai United
Bangkok United FC
05:00
Muang Thong United
Army United
06:00
Thai Port FC
TOT SC
00:00
Beijing 361 Degrees
: -
Hebei CFFC
01:00
Guizhou Zhicheng
Shenzhen Ruby FC
07:00
Puskás Akadémia
: -
Ujpest FC
07:00
Videoton FC
: -
Puskás Akadémia
07:00
Vasas SC
: -
Haladas
07:00
Haladas
: -
Paksi FC
07:00
Vasas SC
: -
Paksi FC
07:00
Ujpest FC
: -
Haladas
07:00
Debrecen VSC
: -
Puskás Akadémia
07:00
Puskás Akadémia
: -
MTK Budapest
07:00
Paksi FC
: -
Ujpest FC
07:00
6Ujpest FC
: -
Vasas SC1
07:00
Puskás Akadémia
: -
Debrecen VSC
07:00
Haladas
: -
Videoton FC
07:00
Haladas
: -
MTK Budapest
07:00
1Vasas SC
: -
Videoton FC1
07:00
Videoton FC
: -
Paksi FC
07:00
1Vasas SC
: -
MTK Budapest3
07:00
MTK Budapest
: -
Paksi FC
07:00
Puskás Akadémia
: -
Diosgyori VTK
07:00
Debrecen VSC
: -
Paksi FC
07:00
4Debrecen VSC
: -
Vasas SC1
07:00
1Videoton FC
: -
Ujpest FC6
07:00
Haladas
: -
Diosgyori VTK
07:00
3MTK Budapest
: -
Ujpest FC6
07:00
Paksi FC
: -
Diosgyori VTK
07:00
4Debrecen VSC
: -
Ujpest FC6
07:00
6Ujpest FC
: -
Debrecen VSC4
07:00
7Diosgyori VTK
: -
Vasas SC1
07:00
Ferencvaros TC
: -
Haladas
07:00
Puskás Akadémia
: -
Ferencvaros TC
07:00
Paksi FC
: -
Ferencvaros TC
07:00
2Ferencvaros TC
: -
Vasas SC1
07:00
7Diosgyori VTK
: -
Ujpest FC6
07:00
Haladas
: -
Budapest Honved
07:00
3MTK Budapest
: -
Videoton FC1
07:00
Paksi FC
: -
Budapest Honved
07:00
1Vasas SC
: -
Budapest Honved13
07:00
6Ujpest FC
: -
Ferencvaros TC2
07:00
4Debrecen VSC
: -
MTK Budapest3
07:00
3MTK Budapest
: -
Debrecen VSC4
07:00
1Vasas SC
: -
Bekescsaba Elore2
07:00
1Videoton FC
: -
Diosgyori VTK7
07:00
4Debrecen VSC
: -
Diosgyori VTK7
07:00
6Ujpest FC
: -
Bekescsaba Elore2
07:00
7Diosgyori VTK
: -
MTK Budapest3
07:00
7Diosgyori VTK
: -
Debrecen VSC4
07:00
2Ferencvaros TC
: -
Videoton FC1
07:00
3MTK Budapest
: -
Ferencvaros TC2
07:00
4Debrecen VSC
: -
Ferencvaros TC2
07:00
1Videoton FC
: -
Budapest Honved13
07:00
2Ferencvaros TC
: -
Debrecen VSC4
07:00
4Debrecen VSC
: -
Budapest Honved13
07:00
7Diosgyori VTK
: -
Ferencvaros TC2
07:00
7Diosgyori VTK
: -
Bekescsaba Elore2
07:00
2Ferencvaros TC
: -
Bekescsaba Elore2
07:00
Haladas
: -
Puskás Akadémia
07:00
Paksi FC
: -
Puskás Akadémia
07:00
Puskás Akadémia
: -
Vasas SC