Matches of your Favorite Teams

Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

loader
FrSaSuMoTuScores YesterdaySoccer TodayMatches TomorrowSaSu
UEFA - Champions League
 
20:45 Olympiakos Pireus audio
1 : 0
audio Juventus FC tv Olympiakos Pireus - Juventus FC
20:45 Atlético Madrid audio
5 : 0
audio Malmo FF tv Atlético Madrid - Malmo FF
20:45 Liverpool FC audio
0 : 3
audio Real Madrid tv Liverpool FC - Real Madrid
20:45 Ludogorets audio
1 : 0
audio FC Basel  Red Card  tv Ludogorets - FC Basel
20:45 AS Monaco audio
0 : 0
audio SL Benfica  Red Card  tv AS Monaco - SL Benfica
20:45  Red Card  Bayer Leverkusen audio
2 : 0
audio Zenit St Peters... tv Bayer Leverkusen - Zenit St Petersburg
20:45 RSC Anderlecht audio
1 : 2
audio Arsenal FC tv RSC Anderlecht - Arsenal FC
20:45 Galatasaray SK audio
0 : 4
audio Borussia Dortmund tv Galatasaray SK - Borussia Dortmund
UEFA - Europe League
 
18:00 Metalist Kharkov audio
0 : 1
audio KP Legia Warszawa tv Metalist Kharkov - KP Legia Warszawa
FIFA - International matches U18
 
14:30 Italy U18
0 : 1
Austria U18 tv Italy U18 - Austria U18
FIFA - Friendly matches
 
19:30 AC Sementina
1 : 6
audio FC Lugano tv AC Sementina - FC Lugano
CONCACAF - Champions League
 
04:05 LD Alajuelense audio
1 : 1
audio Cruz Azul tv LD Alajuelense - Cruz Azul
04:10 CD Olimpia audio
3 : 1
audio Portland Timbers tv CD Olimpia - Portland Timbers
02:05 Tauro FC
0 : 1
audio DC United tv Tauro FC - DC United
02:05 Club América audio
2 : 0
audio CSD Comunicaciones tv Club América - CSD Comunicaciones
FIFA - Copa Sudamericana
 
02:15 CA Lanús audio
1 : 1
audio Cerro Porteno tv CA Lanús - Cerro Porteno
Germany - Regionalliga Suedwest
 
19:00 Hoffenheim II audio
0 : 1
Astoria Walldorf  Red Card  tv Hoffenheim II - Astoria Walldorf
England - Non League Premier Sued
 
20:45 Cambridge City audio
1 : 1
audio Arlesey Town tv Cambridge City - Arlesey Town
Scotland - Junior League
 
15:00 Falkirk Youth
5 : 2
Ross C. Youth tv Falkirk Youth - Ross C. Youth
Turkey - TFF 3.Lig
 
12:00  Red Card  Belediye Vanspor audio
1 : 2
audio Silivrispor tv Belediye Vanspor - Silivrispor
13:30 Batman Petrolspor audio
1 : 0
Catalcaspor tv Batman Petrolspor - Catalcaspor
13:30 Trabzon Yalıspor audio
1 : 1
audio Kirikhanspor tv Trabzon Yalıspor - Kirikhanspor
13:30 Arsinspor audio
1 : 1
audio Sancaktepespor tv Arsinspor - Sancaktepespor
13:30 Yeni Diyarbakir...
3 : 2
Halide Edip Adivar tv Yeni Diyarbakirspor - Halide Edip Adivar
14:00 Beypazarı Şeker... audio
0 : 1
audio Darıca G'birliği tv Beypazarı Şekerspor - Darıca G'birliği
14:00 Corum Bld. audio
2 : 2
Adliyespor tv Corum Bld. - Adliyespor
14:00 Zonguldak Kömür...
3 : 0
Tire 1922 tv Zonguldak Kömürspor - Tire 1922
14:00 Cankiri BS audio
2 : 4
audio Golcukspor tv Cankiri BS - Golcukspor
14:00 Sivas 4 Eylül BS audio
1 : 0
Cine Madranspor tv Sivas 4 Eylül BS - Cine Madranspor
14:00 Refahiye Spor K... audio
0 : 2
audio Oyak-Renault GSD tv Refahiye Spor Kulübü - Oyak-Renault GSD
14:00 Payas BS 1975
0 : 0
audio Eyupspor  Red Card  tv Payas BS 1975 - Eyupspor
14:00  Red Card  Etimesgut BS
1 : 2
audio Erzurum BB tv Etimesgut BS - Erzurum BB
14:30 Gaziosmanpaşaspor audio
1 : 2
Nigde Belediyespor  Red Card  tv Gaziosmanpaşaspor - Nigde Belediyespor
14:30 Bozuyukspor audio
0 : 3
Tuzlaspor tv Bozuyukspor - Tuzlaspor
14:30 Nilufer BS audio
1 : 0
audio İstanbulspor AŞ  Red Card  tv Nilufer BS - İstanbulspor AŞ
14:30 Kızılcabölükspor
1 : 2
audio Manavgat Evrenseki  Red Card  tv Kızılcabölükspor - Manavgat Evrenseki
14:30 Maltepespor audio
2 : 0
68 Yeni Aksaray... tv Maltepespor - 68 Yeni Aksarayspor
14:30 Tekirova Beledi... audio
1 : 2
audio Ç.Dardanelspor  Red Card  tv Tekirova Belediyespor - Ç.Dardanelspor
14:30 Derince Belediy... audio
1 : 2
audio Denizli Bld SK tv Derince Belediyespor - Denizli Bld SK
14:30 Gungoren Bld. audio
0 : 0
audio Kahramanmaraş tv Gungoren Bld. - Kahramanmaraş
14:30 Beylerbeyi SK audio
1 : 0
audio Ankara Demirspor tv Beylerbeyi SK - Ankara Demirspor
14:30  Red Card  Orhangazispor audio
1 : 0
Bayburt Ozel Idare  Red Card  tv Orhangazispor - Bayburt Ozel Idare
14:30 Yeni Sandikli audio
0 : 0
audio Kayseri Şekerspor tv Yeni Sandikli - Kayseri Şekerspor
14:30 Bergama Belediy... audio
1 : 2
audio Anadolu üsküdar... tv Bergama Belediyespor - Anadolu üsküdar 1908
14:30 FBM Yasamspor
1 : 1
Erzin Belediyespor tv FBM Yasamspor - Erzin Belediyespor
18:00  Red Card  Sakaryaspor audio
0 : 0
Ayvalıkgücü BS tv Sakaryaspor - Ayvalıkgücü BS
Portugal - Liga de Honra
 
16:00 UD Oliveirense audio (03.)
1 : 1
(21.) audio CS Marítimo Fun... tv UD Oliveirense - CS Marítimo Funchal II
17:00 CD Aves audio (19.)
0 : 3
(09.) audio Porto II  Red Card  tv CD Aves - Porto II
17:00 SC Olhanense audio (16.)
0 : 0
(13.) audio SC Beira-Mar tv SC Olhanense - SC Beira-Mar
17:00 GD Chaves
3 : 1
audio CD Santa Clara tv GD Chaves - CD Santa Clara
17:00 CD Trofense audio (23.)
1 : 0
(12.) audio Sporting Covilha  Red Card  tv CD Trofense - Sporting Covilha
17:00 SC Freamunde audio
3 : 0
Clube Oriental  Red Card  tv SC Freamunde - Clube Oriental
17:00 Atletico CP audio (17.)
2 : 1
(14.) audio Leixões SC tv Atletico CP - Leixões SC
17:00  Red Card  Sporting Braga II audio (20.)
1 : 3
(22.) audio CD Feirense tv Sporting Braga II - CD Feirense
Greece - Ethniki B
 
15:00 Kallithea audio
1 : 1
AO Trachones tv Kallithea - AO Trachones
Sweden - Svenska Cupen
 
19:00 Eskilsminne IF audio
1 : 6
audio IF Elfsborg tv Eskilsminne IF - IF Elfsborg
Czech Republic - MSFL
 
17:00 Opava B
1 : 3
audio Sulko Zabreh tv Opava B - Sulko Zabreh
Slovakia - Pokal
 
15:00 FK Raca
0 : 6
audio MSK Zilina tv FK Raca - MSK Zilina
Hungary - NB I
 
18:00 Paksi FC audio
3 : 1
audio Diosgyori VTK tv Paksi FC - Diosgyori VTK
18:00 Kecskemeti TE audio (10.)
1 : 1
(09.) audio Gyori ETO FC tv Kecskemeti TE - Gyori ETO FC
Hungary - Junior League
 
12:30 Ferencvaros U21
2 : 1
Haladas U21 tv Ferencvaros U21 - Haladas U21
15:00 Felcsut U21
4 : 1
Videoton U21 tv Felcsut U21 - Videoton U21
Estonia - Esiliiga
 
18:00 Nomme Kalju II
3 : 2
audio SK Tamme Auto tv Nomme Kalju II - SK Tamme Auto
Estonia - Eesti Karikas
 
19:30 Igiliikur Viimsi
0 : 9
audio Flora Tallinn II tv Igiliikur Viimsi - Flora Tallinn II
Slovenia - Hervis Pokal
 
15:00 NK Zavrč audio
2 : 3
audio NK CM Celje tv NK Zavrč - NK CM Celje
17:00 ND Gorica audio
3 : 1
audio FC Koper tv ND Gorica - FC Koper
18:00 NK Domzale audio
0 : 1
audio Olimpija Ljubljana tv NK Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana
Mexico - Copa Mexico Apertura
 
04:15 Santos Laguna audio
5 : 0
audio Guadalajara Chivas tv Santos Laguna - Guadalajara Chivas
02:00 Mérida FC audio
1 : 3
audio Lobos de la BUAP tv Mérida FC - Lobos de la BUAP
Brazil - Serie A
 
23:30 Corinthians SP audio (05.)
2 : 1
(16.) audio Vitoria BA tv Corinthians SP - Vitoria BA
23:30 Cruzeiro MG audio
1 : 1
audio Palmeiras SP tv Cruzeiro MG - Palmeiras SP
23:30 CR Flamengo audio (11.)
2 : 0
(04.) audio SC Internacional tv CR Flamengo - SC Internacional
23:30 Criciuma SC audio
0 : 1
audio CA Tubarão tv Criciuma SC - CA Tubarão
01:50  Red Card  Bahia BA audio (17.)
1 : 1
(03.) audio Atlético Mineir...  Red Card  tv Bahia BA - Atlético Mineiro/MG
Brazil - Serie B
 
01:50 Atletico GO audio
3 : 0
audio Luverdense EC tv Atletico GO - Luverdense EC
01:50 Ituiutaba MG audio
1 : 0
audio Nautico PE  Red Card  tv Ituiutaba MG - Nautico PE
01:55 Joinville SC audio
3 : 0
audio ABC FC tv Joinville SC - ABC FC
Argentina - Nacional B
 
20:30 Temperley
0 : 2
audio CA Huracán BsAs tv Temperley - CA Huracán BsAs
00:10 Gimnasia Jujuy audio
1 : 0
audio Argentinos Juniors tv Gimnasia Jujuy - Argentinos Juniors
Argentina - Prim B Metropolitana
 
20:05 CA Brown de Adr... audio
0 : 0
audio CSyD Tristán Su... tv CA Brown de Adrogué - CSyD Tristán Suárez
20:30 Estudiantes de ... audio
1 : 1
audio CA Colegiales  Red Card  tv Estudiantes de La Plata - CA Colegiales
20:30  Red Card  CD UAI Urquiza audio
1 : 0
Sportivo Italiano  Red Card  tv CD UAI Urquiza - Sportivo Italiano
20:30 CA Barracas Cen... audio
2 : 0
audio CD Morón  Red Card  tv CA Barracas Central - CD Morón
20:30 Comunicaciones ...
1 : 1
audio CA Los Andes tv Comunicaciones BsAs - CA Los Andes
01:00 Villa Dálmine
0 : 0
audio Club Social DyC... tv Villa Dálmine - Club Social DyC Español
Ecuador - Campeonato Serie A
 
19:00 Univ Católica Q...
2 : 5
audio CS Emelec tv Univ Católica Quito - CS Emelec
Bolivia - Liga de Futbol Prof D
 
21:00 Club Petrolero ... audio
1 : 1
audio Club Jorge Wils...  Red Card  tv Club Petrolero de Yacuiba - Club Jorge Wilstermann
21:00  Red Card  Universitario P...
2 : 3
audio Universitario S...  Red Card  tv Universitario Pando - Universitario Sucre
Peru - Primera Division D
 
18:00 Asociación Civi... audio
3 : 0
UTC Cajamarca tv Asociación Civil Real Atlético Garcilaso - UTC Cajamarca
20:15  Red Card  Inti Gas Deportes audio
2 : 0
audio FBC Melgar  Red Card  tv Inti Gas Deportes - FBC Melgar
22:30 León de Huánuco audio
1 : 0
audio Sport Huancayo tv León de Huánuco - Sport Huancayo
01:15 Juan Aurich audio
0 : 0
Los Caimanes tv Juan Aurich - Los Caimanes
Japan - J-League
 
12:00 Nagoya Grampus audio
0 : 0
audio Vegalta Sendai tv Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai
12:00 Omiya Ardija audio
2 : 3
audio Yokohama F Marinos tv Omiya Ardija - Yokohama F Marinos
12:00 Urawa Red Diamonds audio
0 : 0
audio Ventforet Kofu tv Urawa Red Diamonds - Ventforet Kofu
12:00  Red Card  Cerezo Osaka audio
3 : 1
audio Tokushima Vortis tv Cerezo Osaka - Tokushima Vortis
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse audio
2 : 1
audio Albirex Niigata tv Shimizu S-Pulse - Albirex Niigata
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale audio
2 : 0
audio Sagan Tosu  Red Card  tv Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu
12:00 FC Tokyo audio
2 : 1
audio Sanfrecce Hiros... tv FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12:00 Kashiwa Reysol audio
1 : 0
audio Gamba Osaka  Red Card  tv Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka
12:00 Vissel Kobe audio
0 : 0
audio Kashima Antlers tv Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers
Albania - League Cup
 
14:00 KS Besa Kavajë audio
2 : 2
Veleciku Koplik tv KS Besa Kavajë - Veleciku Koplik
14:00 KS Lushnja audio
1 : 0
audio KS Burreli tv KS Lushnja - KS Burreli
14:00 KS Elbasani audio
1 : 0
audio Shkumbini tv KS Elbasani - Shkumbini
14:00 Flamurtari Vlore audio
5 : 0
audio KF Kamza tv Flamurtari Vlore - KF Kamza
14:00 KF Partizani Ti... audio
2 : 1
audio KS Iliria Fushë... tv KF Partizani Tirana - KS Iliria Fushë-Krujë
14:00 KF Laci audio
3 : 1
audio KF Naftëtari Ku... tv KF Laci - KF Naftëtari Kuçovë
14:00 Apolonia Fier audio
4 : 0
audio Dinamo Tirana tv Apolonia Fier - Dinamo Tirana
14:00 Kastrioti Kruje audio
2 : 1
audio KS Ada Velipojë tv Kastrioti Kruje - KS Ada Velipojë
14:00 Vllaznia Shkodër audio
1 : 2
audio KF Mamurrasi tv Vllaznia Shkodër - KF Mamurrasi
14:00 Teuta Durres audio
3 : 2
audio KS Besëlidhja L... tv Teuta Durres - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë
14:00 KF Tirana audio
1 : 1
KF Sopoti tv KF Tirana - KF Sopoti
14:00 KS Butrinti Sar... audio
0 : 0
audio KS Pogradeci tv KS Butrinti Sarandë - KS Pogradeci
14:00 KS Tërbuni Pukë audio
1 : 1
audio Tomori Berat tv KS Tërbuni Pukë - Tomori Berat
14:00 Bylis Ballsh audio
3 : 1
audio KS Luftëtari Gj... tv Bylis Ballsh - KS Luftëtari Gjirokastër
14:00 Perparimi Kukesi audio
6 : 1
FK Vora tv Perparimi Kukesi - FK Vora
14:00 Skenderbeu audio
10 : 0
audio KF Himara tv Skenderbeu - KF Himara
Iran - IPL
 
13:30 Mes Sarcheshme audio
1 : 1
audio Esteghlal Tehran tv Mes Sarcheshme - Esteghlal Tehran
13:45  Red Card  Malavan FC audio
1 : 1
audio Naft Tehran tv Malavan FC - Naft Tehran
14:00 Rah Ahan FC audio (12.)
1 : 0
(04.) audio Sepahan Esfahan  Red Card  tv Rah Ahan FC - Sepahan Esfahan
15:20 Zob Ahan audio (13.)
0 : 1
(03.) audio Foolad Khuzestan tv Zob Ahan - Foolad Khuzestan
15:30  Red Card  Teraktor Sazi audio (01.)
1 : 2
(10.) audio Paykan FC tv Teraktor Sazi - Paykan FC
Qatar - Stars League
 
16:30  Red Card  Al Sadd SC audio
1 : 1
audio Al Sailiya SC tv Al Sadd SC - Al Sailiya SC
16:30 Shamal SC
1 : 3
audio Qatar SC tv Shamal SC - Qatar SC
16:30 Lekhwiya SC audio
2 : 0
audio Al Wakrah SC tv Lekhwiya SC - Al Wakrah SC
18:45 Ahli Doha
4 : 0
audio Al Kharaitiyat tv Ahli Doha - Al Kharaitiyat
18:45 El Jaish SC audio
2 : 3
audio Al Khor SC tv El Jaish SC - Al Khor SC
Guatemala - Primera Division A
 
23:00 Halcones FC audio (11.)
1 : 0
(03.) audio CSD Municipal tv Halcones FC - CSD Municipal
Süd Korea - FA Cup
 
12:00 Sangju Sangmu audio
0 : 1
audio FC Seoul tv Sangju Sangmu - FC Seoul
12:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai M. audio
4 : 5
audio Seongnam Ilhwa Ch. tv Jeonbuk Hyundai M. - Seongnam Ilhwa Ch.
Egypt - Premier
 
15:00 Ahly Cairo
0 : 0
Ismaily SC  Red Card  tv Ahly Cairo - Ismaily SC
19:30 Ittihad Al Shorta
0 : 0
Ittihad Alexandria tv Ittihad Al Shorta - Ittihad Alexandria
Georgia - Pirveli Liga
 
13:00 FC Khobi
2 : 0
Betlemi Keda tv FC Khobi - Betlemi Keda
13:00 Dinamo-2 Tbilisi
8 : 0
Skuri Tsalenjikha tv Dinamo-2 Tbilisi - Skuri Tsalenjikha
Montenegro - Crnogorski Pokal
 
14:00 Bratstvo Cijevna
0 : 3
audio Mornar Bar tv Bratstvo Cijevna - Mornar Bar
14:00 Decic Tuzi
1 : 3
audio Zeta G. tv Decic Tuzi - Zeta G.
14:00 OSK Igalo audio
2 : 3
audio FK Grbalj tv OSK Igalo - FK Grbalj
14:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja audio
0 : 1
audio FK Lovcen tv FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Lovcen
14:00 Mladost Podg. audio
1 : 2
audio FK Mogren tv Mladost Podg. - FK Mogren
14:00 Sutjeska Niksic audio
2 : 0
audio FK Berane  Red Card  tv Sutjeska Niksic - FK Berane
14:00 Buducnost Pod. audio
9 : 0
audio FK Rudar Pljevlja tv Buducnost Pod. - FK Rudar Pljevlja
14:00 OFK Petrovac audio
2 : 0
FK Ibar tv OFK Petrovac - FK Ibar
El Salvador - Primera Division
 
23:00 Atletico Marte audio
2 : 0
CD Pasaquina  Red Card  tv Atletico Marte - CD Pasaquina
Hong Kong - League Cup
 
14:00 Biu Chun Rangers audio
1 : 3
audio South China AA tv Biu Chun Rangers - South China AA
Morocco - Pokal
 
16:00 Kawkab Athlétiq... audio
2 : 1
audio Difaâ El Jadidi tv Kawkab Athlétique Club de Marrakech - Difaâ El Jadidi
20:00 Chabab Hoceima audio
1 : 1
audio Renaissance Spo... tv Chabab Hoceima - Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
South Africa - Premier Soccer League
 
18:00 Free State Stars audio
0 : 0
audio AmaZulu FC tv Free State Stars - AmaZulu FC
19:30 Bidvest Wits audio
0 : 2
Polokwane City tv Bidvest Wits - Polokwane City
19:30 Ajax Cape Town FC audio
2 : 1
audio Platinum Stars tv Ajax Cape Town FC - Platinum Stars
19:30 SuperSport United audio
1 : 4
audio Maritzburg United tv SuperSport United - Maritzburg United
19:30 Kaizer Chiefs audio
1 : 1
audio Moroka Swallows tv Kaizer Chiefs - Moroka Swallows
19:30 Pretoria Univer... audio
1 : 2
audio Bloemfontein Ce... tv Pretoria University FC - Bloemfontein Celtic
19:30  Red Card  Chippa United FC audio
1 : 1
audio Mamelodi Sundowns tv Chippa United FC - Mamelodi Sundowns
Thailand - Premiere League
 
13:00 Osotspa Saraburi audio
0 : 1
audio Chonburi FC tv Osotspa Saraburi - Chonburi FC
13:00 Wuachon United FC audio
1 : 2
audio Petroleum Autho... tv Wuachon United FC - Petroleum Authority of Thailand Rayong FC
13:00 Chainat FC audio
0 : 1
audio Suphanburi FC tv Chainat FC - Suphanburi FC
13:00 Ratchaburi FC audio
3 : 2
audio Bangkok Glass tv Ratchaburi FC - Bangkok Glass
14:00 Samut Songkhram audio
1 : 2
audio TOT SC tv Samut Songkhram - TOT SC
14:00 Thai Port FC audio
1 : 3
audio BEC Tero Sasana tv Thai Port FC - BEC Tero Sasana
14:00 Police Utd THA audio
4 : 3
audio Chiangrai United tv Police Utd THA - Chiangrai United
14:00 Sisaket FC audio
5 : 4
audio Air Force Unite... tv Sisaket FC - Air Force United FC
15:00 Bangkok United FC audio
2 : 0
audio Buriram PEA tv Bangkok United FC - Buriram PEA
15:00 Army United audio
1 : 2
audio Muang Thong United tv Army United - Muang Thong United
India - I-League
 
10:30 Persib Bandung
3 : 1
Persebaya Surabaya tv Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya
India - I-League
 
10:30 Persib Bandung
3 : 1
Persebaya Surabaya tv Persib Bandung - Persebaya Surabaya
England - Non League Premier Isthmian
 
Cancelled Lewes FC audio (24.)
- : -
(09.) audio Canvey Island tv Lewes FC - Canvey Island

    [HT]: Half time   [1st HT]: First half   [2nd HT]: Second half