Back to main page  

Soccer Tomorrow: Euro Qualification

Saturday, September 05, 2015 (Europe/Berlin)
01.
Borussia Dortmund
09
03
02.
Bayern Munich
09
03
03.
VfL Wolfsburg
07
03
04.
Cologne
07
03
05.
FSV Mainz 05
06
03
06.
Bayer Leverkusen
06
03
07.
FC Ingolstadt
06
03
08.
Eintracht Frankfurt
04
03
09.
FC Schalke 04
04
03
10.
Hertha BSC Berlin
04
03
11.
SV Werder Bremen
04
03
12.
SV Darmstadt
03
03
13.
Hamburger SV
03
03
14.
TSG Hoffenheim
01
03
15.
FC Augsburg
01
03
16.
Hannover 96
01
03
17.
VfB Stuttgart
00
03
18.
Bor. Mönchengladbach
00
03
01.
Manchester City
12
04
02.
Crystal Palace
09
04
03.
Leicester City
08
04
04.
Swansea City
08
04
05.
Manchester United
07
04
06.
Arsenal FC
07
04
07.
Liverpool FC
07
04
08.
West Ham United FC
06
04
09.
Everton FC
05
04
10.
Southampton
05
04
11.
Bournemouth
04
04
12.
Aston Villa
04
04
13.
Chelsea FC
04
04
14.
Norwich City
04
04
15.
West Bromwich Albion
04
04
16.
Tottenham
03
04
17.
Watford FC
03
04
18.
Stoke City
02
04
19.
Newcastle Utd
02
04
20.
Sunderland AFC
02
04
01.
Celta de Vigo
06
02
02.
SD Eibar
06
02
03.
Atlético Madrid
06
02
04.
FC Barcelona
06
02
05.
Real Madrid
04
02
06.
Villarreal CF
04
02
07.
Granada CF
03
02
08.
Deportiu Espanyol
03
02
09.
Deportivo La Coruña
02
02
10.
Huracán Valencia
02
02
11.
Real Sociedad
02
02
12.
Sporting Gijon
02
02
13.
Levante UD
01
02
14.
Las Palmas Atlético
01
02
15.
Málaga CF
01
02
16.
Rayo Vallecano
01
02
17.
Real Betis Sevilla
01
02
18.
Real Betis Sevilla
01
02
19.
Getafe CF
00
02
20.
Athletic Bilbao
00
02
01.
ChievoVerona
06
02
02.
Torino FC
06
02
03.
Inter Milan
06
02
04.
Sassuolo Calcio
06
02
05.
US Palermo
06
02
06.
Sampdoria Genoa
04
02
07.
AS Roma
04
02
08.
Atalanta Bergamo
03
02
09.
Genoa CFC
03
02
10.
Fiorentina
03
02
11.
Udinese Calcio
03
02
12.
AC Milan
03
02
13.
Lazio Roma
03
02
14.
SSC Napoli
01
02
15.
Hellas Verona
01
02
16.
Bologna FC
00
02
17.
Juventus FC
00
02
18.
Empoli FC
00
02
19.
Frosinone Calcio
00
02
20.
Carpi FC
00
02



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

 Search and find your favorite team

 

Popular Teams 

Bayern  Chelsea  Barcelona  Milan 
We are loading the best betting offers.
Yesterday   Scores Today   Live   Preview   Tomorrow     
Tomorrow
18:00
18:00
San Marino
: -
England
18:00
18:00
Luxembourg
: -
Macedonia FYR
18:00
18:00
Russia
: -
Sweden
18:00
18:00
Ukraine
: -
Belarus
18:00
18:00
Estonia
: -
Lithuania
20:45
20:45
Montenegro
: -
Liechtenstein
20:45
20:45
Spain
: -
Slovakia
20:45
20:45
Austria
: -
Moldova
20:45
20:45
Switzerland
: -
Slovenia
00:00
00:00
Venezuela
: -
Honduras
01:00
01:00
United States
: -
Peru
02:30
02:30
Argentina
: -
Bolivia
03:30
03:30
Panama
: -
Uruguay
04:00
04:00
Mexico
: -
Trinidad & Tobago
22:00
22:00
Brazil
: -
Costa Rica
23:00
23:00
Chile
: -
Paraguay
12:00
12:00
POLCWKS Resovia Rzeszów
: -
Lechia GdanskPOL
01:05
01:05
Curaçao
: -
El Salvador
01:30
01:30
Canada
: -
Belize
02:05
02:05
Antigua & Barbuda
: -
Guatemala
03:00
03:00
Jamaica
: -
Nicaragua
14:00
14:00
5Erzgebirge Aue
: -
FC Hansa Rostock10
14:00
14:00
11Sonnenhof Großaspach
: -
Hallescher FC19
14:00
14:00
6Preußen Münster
: -
SV Werder Bremen II18
14:00
14:00
20VfB Stuttgart II
: -
FSV Mainz II2
14:00
14:00
14Energie Cottbus
: -
VfR Aalen 192113
14:00
14:00
17SV Wehen 1926
: -
Fortuna Köln9
14:00
14:00
7FC Würzburger Kickers
: -
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt16
14:00
14:00
15Holstein Kiel
: -
Stuttgarter Kickers16
13:00
13:00
4VfL Wolfsburg II
: -
TSV Havelse8
14:00
14:00
16Goslarer SC 08
: -
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden7
14:00
14:00
9FC 08 Homburg Saar
: -
SpVgg Neckarelz15
14:00
14:00
17SC Freiburg II
: -
FK Pirmasens14
14:00
14:00
1Hessen Kassel
: -
Elversberg4
14:00
14:00
16TSV Steinbach
: -
Wormatia Worms13
14:00
14:00
12Bahlinger SC
: -
Waldhof Mannheim2
14:00
14:00
3Kickers Offenbach
: -
SV Spielberg11
14:00
14:00
8Kaiserslautern II
: -
Hoffenheim II10
14:00
14:00
7Astoria Walldorf
: -
Eintracht Trier6
14:00
14:00
7Fortuna Düsseldorf II
: -
SG Wattenscheid 0910
14:00
14:00
14Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
: -
FC Kray17
14:00
14:00
8RW Ahlen
: -
1.FC Köln II15
14:00
14:00
12Verl
: -
TuS Erndtebrück16
14:00
14:00
4Mönchengladbach II
: -
SSVg Velbert 19025
14:00
14:00
10Schalding-Heining
: -
Greuther Fürth II17
14:00
14:00
13Unterhaching
: -
FC Amberg5
14:00
14:00
12FV Illertissen 1921
: -
FC Augsburg II18
14:00
14:00
2SV Wacker Burghausen
: -
Nurnberg II4
16:00
16:00
14TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
: -
Viktoria Aschaffenburg9
13:05
13:05
20Southend Utd
: -
Peterborough18
16:00
16:00
1Walsall FC
: -
Bury FC17
16:00
16:00
12Barnsley FC
: -
Shrewsbury22
16:00
16:00
13Port Vale
: -
Millwall FC19
16:00
16:00
9Fleetwood Town
: -
Rochdale AFC6
16:00
16:00
15Scunthorpe Utd
: -
Blackpool FC24
16:00
16:00
7Chesterfield
: -
Wigan Athletic FC11
16:00
16:00
4Gillingham
: -
Doncaster Rovers FC14
16:00
16:00
23Crewe Alexandra
: -
Swindon Town8
16:00
16:00
2Sheffield United
: -
Colchester Utd21
16:00
16:00
10Oldham Athletic
: -
Bradford City16
14:00
14:00
24Newport County
: -
York City19
15:00
15:00
16Carlisle Utd
: -
Barnet FC18
16:00
16:00
9Cambridge Utd
: -
Luton Town22
16:00
16:00
3Wycombe Wanderers
: -
Hartlepool Utd6
16:00
16:00
8Mansfield
: -
AFC Wimbledon12
16:00
16:00
21Yeovil Town
: -
Morecambe FC10
16:00
16:00
13Exeter City
: -
Leyton Orient1
16:00
16:00
17Stevenage FC
: -
Plymouth Argyle2
16:00
16:00
4Portsmouth
: -
Accrington Stanley15
16:00
16:00
11Northampton
: -
Dagenham & Redbridge23
Cancelled
Cancelled
20Notts County
 : 
Crawley Town14
13:30
13:30
22Welling United FC
: -
Tranmere Rovers FC9
16:00
16:00
16Macclesfield
: -
Woking FC3
16:00
16:00
18Barrow AFC
: -
Eastleigh2
16:00
16:00
20Bromley FC
: -
Gateshead4
16:00
16:00
19Altrincham
: -
Cheltenham6
16:00
16:00
13Aldershot Town
: -
Halifax21
16:00
16:00
8Chester FC
: -
Forest Green1
16:00
16:00
Lincoln City
: -
Wroxham FC
16:00
16:00
17Torquay Utd
: -
Guiseley AFC14
16:00
16:00
23Southport
: -
Dover Athletic7
16:00
16:00
15Boreham Wood FC
: -
Grimsby Town11
16:00
16:00
24Kidderminster
: -
Braintree Town10
16:00
16:00
Gloucester
: -
AFC Fylde
16:00
16:00
Tamworth
: -
Stalybridge
16:00
16:00
Curzon Ashton
: -
Nuneaton
16:00
16:00
Gainsborough
: -
Corby Town
16:00
16:00
Chorley FC
: -
Alfreton Town
16:00
16:00
Bradford PA
: -
AFC Telford Utd
16:00
16:00
Stockport County
: -
Worcester City FC
16:00
16:00
Hednesford Town
: -
Boston United
16:00
16:00
Solihull Moors
: -
Harrogate Town
16:00
16:00
Brackley Town
: -
North Ferriby Utd
16:00
16:00
Lowestoft Town
: -
United of Manchester
16:00
16:00
Bishop's Stortford
: -
Weston AFC
16:00
16:00
Bath City
: -
Dartford
16:00
16:00
Eastbourne
: -
Truro City
16:00
16:00
Margate FC
: -
St Albans City
16:00
16:00
Oxford City
: -
Whitehawk FC
16:00
16:00
Hemel Hempstead
: -
Basingstoke
16:00
16:00
Ebbsfleet Utd
: -
Maidenhead Utd
16:00
16:00
Hayes & Yeading
: -
Wealdstone FC
16:00
16:00
Sutton United
: -
Concord Rangers FC
16:00
16:00
Gosport Borough FC
: -
Maidstone United
16:00
16:00
Chelmsford
: -
Havant & Waterlooville
16:00
16:00
Grantham Town FC
: -
Marine
16:00
16:00
Barwell FC
: -
Salford City
16:00
16:00
Buxton FC
: -
Stourbridge FC
16:00
16:00
Hyde FC
: -
Mickleover Sports
16:00
16:00
Whitby Town FC
: -
Nantwich Town
16:00
16:00
Rushall Olympic FC
: -
Workington AFC
16:00
16:00
Blyth Spartans
: -
Stamford AFC
16:00
16:00
Ilkeston FC
: -
Ashton United
16:00
16:00
Colwyn Bay
: -
Frickley Athletic
16:00
16:00
Skelmersdale Utd
: -
Matlock Town
16:00
16:00
Halesowen Town
: -
Darlington 1883
16:00
16:00
Ramsbottom Utd
: -
Sutton Coldfield
16:00
16:00
Weymouth FC
: -
Histon FC
16:00
16:00
Frome Town
: -
Hitchin Town
16:00
16:00
King's Lynn
: -
Poole Town
16:00
16:00
Stratford Town
: -
Kettering
16:00
16:00
Chippenham
: -
St. Neots Town FC
16:00
16:00
Dunstable Town
: -
Leamington
16:00
16:00
Merthyr Town
: -
Chesham United
16:00
16:00
Bideford AFC
: -
Hungerford Town
16:00
16:00
Bedworth United FC
: -
Redditch United FC
16:00
16:00
Slough Town FC
: -
Cirencester Town
16:00
16:00
Cambridge City
: -
Dorchester Town
16:00
16:00
Biggleswade Town
: -
Paulton Rovers
16:00
16:00
3Wingate & Finchley FC
: -
Tonbridge Angels4
16:00
16:00
24VCD Athletic
: -
Lewes FC23
16:00
16:00
19Canvey Island
: -
Hendon FC13
16:00
16:00
2Leiston FC
: -
Grays Athletic1
16:00
16:00
9Dulwich Hamlet
: -
Billericay18
16:00
16:00
Merstham FC
: -
Needham Market
16:00
16:00
Brentwood Town
: -
Staines Town
16:00
16:00
East Thurrock Utd
: -
Leatherhead
16:00
16:00
6Harrow Borough
: -
Kingstonian FC15
16:00
16:00
11Bognor Regis Town FC
: -
Enfield Town FC21
16:00
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
: -
Burgess Hill
16:00
16:00
22Farnborough FC
: -
Metropolitan Police17
18:00
18:00
1CD Numancia
: -
Elche CF14
18:00
18:00
SD Huesca
: -
CD Tenerife
18:00
18:00
CD Mirandés
: -
CD Lugo
18:00
18:00
5Gimnàstic Tarragona
: -
Girona FC11
17:00
17:00
Sporting Gijón II
: -
CD Lealtad
18:00
18:00
14Arandina CF
: -
Racing Santander11
18:00
18:00
20UD Somozas
: -
Polideportivo Cacereño7
18:00
18:00
4Celta de Vigo II
: -
Atlético Astorga18
18:30
18:30
5UD Logrones
: -
Coruxo FC1
16:00
16:00
6Club de Irún
: -
CD Ebro13
17:00
17:00
19SD Amorebieta
: -
La Roda CF10
18:00
18:00
5Arenas Club de Getxo
: -
SD Leioa11
18:00
18:00
10Deportiu Espanyol II
: -
Barcelona II16
19:00
19:00
18Olímpic de Xàtiva
: -
Atlético Baleares4
19:00
19:00
8UD Levante II
: -
CD Alcoyano6
18:30
18:30
3Marbella
: -
CD San Roque Cádiz5
19:00
19:00
7UCAM Murcia CF
: -
Mérida AD9
20:30
20:30
6AC Cesena
: -
Brescia Calcio4
20:30
20:30
Paganese Calcio 1926
: -
US Foggia
18:00
18:00
FC Chambly
: -
GS Consolat
18:00
18:00
Sports Réunis Colmar
: -
Luçon VF
18:00
18:00
CS Sedan Ardennes
: -
Strasbourg
18:30
18:30
Les Herbiers VF
: -
ASM Belfort
20:00
20:00
Étoile Fréjus
: -
CA Bastia
20:00
20:00
US Orléans Loiret
: -
Amiens SC
20:00
20:00
Spinalien Épinal
: -
US Avranches
20:00
20:00
AS Béziers
: -
USL Dunkerque
16:00
16:00
2Falkirk FC
: -
Hibernian SCO5
16:00
16:00
Rangers FC
: -
Raith Rovers FC
16:00
16:00
6Dumbarton FC
: -
Alloa Athletic10
16:00
16:00
3Queen of the South
: -
St. Mirren8
16:00
16:00
9Livingston FC
: -
Greenock Morton7
16:00
16:00
Stranraer FC
: -
Brechin City
16:00
16:00
Peterhead FC
: -
Albion Rovers FC
16:00
16:00
Forfar Athletic
: -
Dunfermline
16:00
16:00
Airdrie United
: -
Cowdenbeath
16:00
16:00
10Arbroath FC
: -
Clyde FC7
16:00
16:00
5Montrose FC
: -
Elgin City2
16:00
16:00
3Annan Athletic
: -
East Fife1
16:00
16:00
5Berwick Rangers
: -
Queen's Park FC6
16:00
16:00
8East Stirlingshire
: -
Stirling Albion9
16:00
16:00
Wigtown & Bladnoch
: -
Hawick Royal Albert
16:00
16:00
Lothian Thistle HV
: -
Girvan FC
16:00
16:00
Hermes Junior FC
: -
Auchinleck Talbot
16:00
16:00
Cove Rangers FC
: -
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
16:00
16:00
Civil Service Strollers FC
: -
Kelty Hearts
15:00
15:00
Konya Şekerspor
: -
Fethiyespor
14:30
14:30
Belediye Vanspor
: -
Yeni Sandikli
14:30
14:30
Arsinspor
: -
Oyak-Renault GSD
14:30
14:30
Düzyurtspor
: -
Kozan Bld.
14:30
14:30
Payas BS 1975
: -
Kahramanmaraş
14:30
14:30
Bayburt Ozel Idare
: -
Dersimspor
14:30
14:30
Zara Belediyespor
: -
Bodrumspor SK
14:30
14:30
Kirikhanspor
: -
Zonguldak Kömürspor
14:30
14:30
Batman Petrolspor
: -
Cine Madranspor
14:30
14:30
Refahiye Spor Kulübü
: -
Manavgat Evrenseki
15:00
15:00
Adliyespor
: -
Ayvalıkgücü BS
15:00
15:00
Corum Bld.
: -
TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor
15:00
15:00
Etimesgut BS
: -
Denizli Bld SK
15:00
15:00
Kastamonuspor
: -
Ç.Dardanelspor
15:00
15:00
Nigde Belediyespor
: -
Beylerbeyi SK
15:00
15:00
Düzcespor
: -
Erzin Belediyespor
15:30
15:30
Orhangazispor
: -
Gaziosmanpaşaspor
15:30
15:30
Manisa BBSK
: -
Ofspor
15:30
15:30
Maltepespor
: -
Tire 1922
15:30
15:30
Silivrispor
: -
Turgutluspor
15:30
15:30
Golcukspor
: -
Iskenderun DC
15:30
15:30
Tekirova Belediyespor
: -
Yomraspor
15:30
15:30
Kızılcabölükspor
: -
Kizilcahamamspor
15:30
15:30
Sultanbeyli Bld.
: -
Sancaktepespor
15:30
15:30
Bergama Belediyespor
: -
Catalcaspor
15:30
15:30
Nilufer BS
: -
Tekirdagspor
19:00
19:00
Erzurum BB
: -
Cizrespor
19:00
19:00
Sakaryaspor
: -
Derince Belediyespor
19:30
19:30
16Dessel Sport
: -
Eupen1
20:00
20:00
13Heist
: -
Deinze7
20:00
20:00
2Tubize
: -
Excelsior Virton3
20:00
20:00
17Patro Eisden
: -
Lommel United8
20:00
20:00
WS Woluwé FC
: -
Club Roeselare
17:00
17:00
22SC Freamunde
: -
Gil Vicente FC17
14:00
14:00
Piteå IF
: -
BK Forward
15:00
15:00
Carlstad United BK
: -
Umea FC
16:00
16:00
Akropolis IF
: -
Dalkurd FF
15:00
15:00
Eskilsminne IF
: -
Kristianstads FF
16:00
16:00
Husqvarna FF
: -
IK Oddevold
16:00
16:00
östers IF
: -
Qviding FIF
15:00
15:00
FC Jazz
: -
AC Oulu
15:00
15:00
4TPS Turku
: -
PS Kemi Kings1
15:00
15:00
Idrottsföreningen Kamraterna Vasa
: -
Mikkelin Palloilijat
15:00
15:00
JJK Jyväskylä
: -
EIF Ekenäs
10:15
10:15
9Fotbal Trinec
: -
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad10
10:15
10:15
2Banik Sokolov
: -
D. Ceske Budejovice5
17:00
17:00
3MFK Karvina
: -
Opava4
17:00
17:00
6Sezimovo Usti
: -
FK Pardubice12
10:15
10:15
Loko Vltavin
: -
Zenit Caslav
10:30
10:30
FK Tachov
: -
TJ Sokol Zápy
17:00
17:00
FK Kraluv Dvur
: -
AFK Chrudim
16:00
16:00
FK Mohelnice
: -
MFK Vítkovice
16:30
16:30
SK Lisen
: -
Tescoma Zlin B
16:30
16:30
MFK Vyskov
: -
HFK Olomouc
16:30
16:30
FK Prostějov
: -
HFK Trebic
16:30
16:30
MSK Breclav
: -
Viktoria Otrokovice
19:00
19:00
H. Slavia Kromeriz
: -
Hlucin
16:00
16:00
ŠKF Sereď
: -
MSK Zilina II
16:00
16:00
Lokomotiva Zvolen
: -
Partizán Bardejov
16:00
16:00
Tatran Presov
: -
MFK Kosice
16:00
16:00
AFC Nove Mesto
: -
Iskra Borcice
16:00
16:00
Spisska Nova Ves
: -
FK Haniska
16:00
16:00
MFK Rimavská Sobota
: -
Dolny Kubin
16:00
16:00
Liptovsky Mikulas
: -
FK Poprad
16:00
16:00
FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa
: -
FK Pohronie
16:00
16:00
SFM Senec
: -
Dukla Banska Bystrica
17:30
17:30
FC Nitra
: -
Slovan Bratislava Youth
16:00
16:00
4Shamrock Rovers FC
: -
Bohemians FC5
18:00
18:00
8Derry City
: -
Drogheda Utd11
18:45
18:45
6Bray Wanderers AFC
: -
Cork City2
19:30
19:30
Limerick FC
: -
St Patrick's Dublin
20:00
20:00
1Dundalk FC
: -
Sligo Rovers FC9
20:45
20:45
Galway FC
: -
Longford Town
20:45
20:45
Athlone Town
: -
UCD Dublin
20:45
20:45
Shelbourne FC
: -
Cabinteely FC
21:00
21:00
Finn Harps
: -
Waterford United FC
21:00
21:00
Wexford Youths
: -
Cobh Ramblers
16:00
16:00
2Cliftonville Belfast
: -
Crusaders Belfast3
16:00
16:00
4Portadown FC
: -
Glenavon Lurgan6
16:00
16:00
10Dungannon Swifts
: -
Coleraine FC5
16:00
16:00
8Carrick Rangers FC
: -
Warrenpoint Town11
16:00
16:00
7Glentoran Belfast
: -
Ballymena United12
16:00
16:00
9Ballinamallard United FC
: -
Linfield Belfast1
15:30
15:30
10Rhyl FC
: -
The New Saints2
15:30
15:30
8Carmarthen Town
: -
Bala Town4
15:30
15:30
11Connah's Quay Nomads FC
: -
Haverfordwest County AFC12
10:00
10:00
ACS Rapid CFR Suceava
: -
Bucovina Pojorâta
10:00
10:00
ACS Berceni
: -
CS Buftea
10:00
10:00
CS Balotesti
: -
FCM Dorohoi
10:00
10:00
Gloria Buzau
: -
FC Ceahlaul
10:00
10:00
Otelul Galati
: -
Dunarea Calarasi
10:00
10:00
SC Bacău
: -
CF Braila
10:00
10:00
Gaz Metan Medias
: -
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
10:00
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
: -
AS Damila Măciuca
10:00
10:00
FC Brasov
: -
FC Caransebeș
10:00
10:00
CS Şoimii Pâncota
: -
FC Baia Mare
10:00
10:00
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
: -
Bihor Oradea
10:00
10:00
Univ Cluj-Napoca
: -
UTA Batrana Doamna
15:00
15:00
5GKS Belchatow
: -
GKS Katowice14
17:00
17:00
17MKS Kluczbork
: -
SKS Wigry Suwałki2
17:00
17:00
11Miedz Legnica
: -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec3
18:00
18:00
7Sandecja
: -
Wisła Płock8
18:00
18:00
15Bytovia
: -
Dolcan Zabki6
19:45
19:45
4OKS 1945 Olsztyn
: -
Chojniczanka12
12:00
12:00
Vaprus Vändra
: -
SK Tamme Auto
00:00
00:00
Lobos de la BUAP
: -
Deportivo Tepic
01:30
01:30
Carolina Dynamo
: -
Atlanta Silverbacks
21:00
21:00
Toronto USL Pro
: -
FC Montréal
00:00
00:00
ABC FC
: -
Santa Cruz PE
00:00
00:00
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube
: -
Oeste SP
00:00
00:00
CR Brasil
: -
Ceará SC/CE
00:00
00:00
Nautico PE
: -
Sampaio Correa/MA
02:30
02:30
Paraná Clube
: -
Bahia BA
02:30
02:30
Macaé Esporte FC
: -
Luverdense EC
20:00
20:00
Vitoria BA
: -
Botafogo FR
16:00
16:00
Madureira EC
: -
Guarani SP
16:00
16:00
Americana SP
: -
Londrina/PR
16:00
16:00
Comercial/MS
: -
Rio Branco/ES
20:00
20:00
Duque de Caxias FC
: -
Villa Nova/MG
00:00
00:00
CA Tigre
: -
Godoy Cruz
00:00
00:00
CA Banfield
: -
Argentinos Juniors
20:10
20:10
Club Mutual Crucero del Norte
: -
CA Lanús
21:45
21:45
CA Rosario Central
: -
Arsenal Sarandi
22:20
22:20
Colon Santa Fe
: -
CA Sarmiento
23:10
23:10
CA Huracán BsAs
: -
Independiente
18:00
18:00
Chacarita Juniors
: -
Instituto Córdoba
22:00
22:00
All Boys
: -
Central Córdoba SdE
17:00
17:00
CA Villa San Carlos
: -
Sportivo Italiano
18:05
18:05
CA Platense
: -
CA Fénix
20:05
20:05
CSyD Tristán Suárez
: -
CD Morón
02:30
02:30
5Deportivo Quito
: -
Deportivo Cuenca9
02:30
02:30
Liga de Loja
: -
Independiente José Terán
23:30
23:30
River Ecuador
: -
Mushuc Runa
03:00
03:00
Deportivo Pasto
: -
La Equidad
21:00
21:00
Envigado FC
: -
Jaguares de Córdoba
23:00
23:00
Boyaca Chico
: -
Patriotas FC
22:00
22:00
Bogota FC
: -
Depor FC
22:00
22:00
Valledupar FC
: -
CD Expreso Rojo
22:00
22:00
CD Real Santander
: -
Deportivo Pereira
01:30
01:30
Sportivo Luqueño
: -
CS San Lorenzo
20:00
20:00
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
: -
Cerro URU
20:00
20:00
2Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
: -
Club Atlético River Plate10
21:00
21:00
7Penarol URU
: -
Atlético Fénix1
06:00
06:00
Consadole Sapporo
: -
Yokohama FC
08:00
08:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
: -
Hiroshima University
08:00
08:00
Ventforet Kofu
: -
Juntendo University
09:00
09:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
: -
Zweigen Kanazawa
11:00
11:00
FC Osaka
: -
Ehime FC
11:00
11:00
Jubilo Iwata
: -
Avispa Fukuoka
11:00
11:00
Tokushima Vortis
: -
FC Gifu Next
11:00
11:00
Shonan Bellmare
: -
Toin University
11:00
11:00
Mito HollyHock
: -
Giravanz Kitakyushu
12:00
12:00
Sagan Tosu
: -
Hoyo AC Elan Oita
12:00
12:00
Oita Trinita
: -
V-Varen Nagasaki
12:00
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
: -
Matsue City
12:00
12:00
Montedio Yamagata
: -
Kamatamare Sanuki
17:55
17:55
Al Baten
: -
Al Riyadh SC
18:00
18:00
Al Hazm
: -
Al Jeel
18:00
18:00
Dhamak
: -
Ohud Medina
18:30
18:30
Al Watani
: -
Al Ta'i
15:40
15:40
Emirates Club
: -
Al Dhafra
15:40
15:40
Dubba Al Fujairah
: -
Al Wahda FC (Abu Dhabi)
18:30
18:30
Al Shaab CSC (Sharjah)
: -
Al Ahli Dubai
03:00
03:00
4CD Suchitepéquez
: -
Universidad San Carlos11
07:00
07:00
Yongin City
: -
Busan Transportation
03:00
03:00
Honduras Progreso
: -
CD Platense
17:40
17:40
Al Salmiyah
: -
Sahel (KUW)
17:40
17:40
Al Kuwait SC
: -
Yarmouk
Cancelled
Cancelled
CD Pasaquina
 : 
CD FAS
Cancelled
Cancelled
AD Isidro Metapán
 : 
CD Juventud Independiente
17:00
17:00
Fath Union Sport de Rabat
: -
Raja Club Athletic de Casablanca
17:00
17:00
Ittihad Tanger
: -
Maghreb Fes
19:30
19:30
Hassania Agadir
: -
Chabab Hoceima
09:00
09:00
Beijing 361 Degrees
: -
Hebei CFLD
100 € Bonus!
100 € Bonus!

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.