Taca de Portugal Livescore & Live Stream


Tuesday, January 28, 2020- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Tu 14/01
FC Porto
Porto
2
Varzim SC
Varzim
7
Tu 14/01
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave
5
We 15/01
Paços de Ferreira
Pacos Ferreira
16
FC Famalicão
Famalicao
4
Th 16/01
Académico Viseu
Ac. Viseu
CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010
Tu 17/12
Académico Viseu
Ac. Viseu
6
GD Chaves
Chaves
8
Tu 17/12
Varzim SC
Varzim
Anadia FC
Anadia
 
Tu 17/12
AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave
We 18/12
Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC
CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010
We 18/12
Paços de Ferreira
Pacos Ferreira
SC Espinho
Espinho
We 18/12
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
Sporting Braga
Braga
6
Th 19/12
FC Porto
Porto
2
CD Santa Clara
Santa Clara
12
Th 19/12
FC Famalicão
Famalicao
 4
CD Mafra
Mafra
3
Fr 22/11
Leixões SC
Leixoes
 10
CD Santa Clara
Santa Clara
12
Fr 22/11
Varzim SC
Varzim
Loures
Loures
 
Sa 23/11
Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC
 
SC Farense
Farense
Sa 23/11
SC Espinho
Espinho
FC Arouca
Arouca
 
Sa 23/11
Académico Viseu
Ac. Viseu
6
CD Feirense
Feirense
11
Sa 23/11
FC Famalicão
Famalicao
4
Académica Coimbra
Academica
9
Sa 23/11
Sporting Braga
Braga
6
Gil Vicente FC
Gil Vicente
9
Sa 23/11
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
 
SL Benfica
Benfica
Su 24/11
Club Sintra
Club Sintra
AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense
Su 24/11
Pedras Salgadas
Pedras Salgadas
CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010
Su 24/11
Paços de Ferreira
Pacos Ferreira
AD Sanjoanense
AD Sanjoanense
Su 24/11
Anadia FC
Anadia
SC Beira-Mar
Beira-Mar
Su 24/11
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
14
CD Mafra
Mafra
3
Su 24/11
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave
FC Alverca
FC Alverca
Su 24/11
FC Porto
Porto
2
Vitória Setúbal
Setubal
8  
Su 24/11
GD Chaves
Chaves
8
CF Os Belenenses
Belenenses
15
Th 17/10
FC Alverca
FC Alverca
Sporting Lisboa
Sporting CP
Fr 18/10
CD Cova Piedade
CD Cova Piedade
17
SL Benfica
Benfica
1
Sa 19/10
Clube Condeixa
Clube Condeixa
 
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave
 
Sa 19/10
Club Sintra
Club Sintra
Vitória Guimarães
Guimaraes
Sa 19/10
SC Espinho
Espinho
UD Vilafranquense
UD Vilafranquense
Sa 19/10
Amora FC
Amora FC
AD Sanjoanense
AD Sanjoanense
Sa 19/10
Académico Viseu
Ac. Viseu
Real SC
Real SC
Sa 19/10
GD Fabril Barreiro
Fabril Barreiro
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
 
Sa 19/10
Louletano
Louletano
Paços de Ferreira
Pacos Ferreira
Sa 19/10
Pevidém SC
Pevidém SC
CF Os Belenenses
Belenenses
Sa 19/10
FC Penafiel
Penafiel
12
Gil Vicente FC
Gil Vicente
9
Sa 19/10
CD Feirense
Feirense
11
CD Tondela
Tondela
11  
Sa 19/10
SC Farense
Farense
1
CD Aves
Aves
18
Sa 19/10
Académica Coimbra
Academica
9
Portimonense SC
Portimonense
17
Sa 19/10
SC Coimbrões
Coimbrões
FC Porto
Porto
Sa 19/10
Leça FC
Leça FC
Sporting Braga
Braga
Su 20/10
Águias do Moradal
Águias do Moradal
Vitória Setúbal
Setubal
Su 20/10
CD Mafra
Mafra
AD Fafe
Fafe
 
Su 20/10
AC Marinhense
AC Marinhense
 
CD Fátima
Fátima
Su 20/10
Varzim SC
Varzim
7
GD Estoril
Estoril
5
Su 20/10
Vitória Sernache
Vitória Sernache
Sertanense FC
Sertanense FC
Su 20/10
FC Arouca
Arouca
Merelinense FC
Merelinense FC
Su 20/10
CO do Montijo
CO do Montijo
Anadia FC
Anadia
 
Su 20/10
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
Su 20/10
Pedras Salgadas
Pedras Salgadas
Recreio de Águeda
Recreio de Águeda
Su 20/10
Loures
Loures
 
Benfica C. Branco
Benfica C. Branco
Su 20/10
Lusitânia FC
Lusitânia FC
FC Famalicão
Famalicao
Su 20/10
AD Oliveirense
AD Oliveirense
CD Santa Clara
Santa Clara
Su 20/10
GD Chaves
Chaves
8
Boavista FC
Boavista POR
10
Su 20/10
Valadares Gaia
Valadares Gaia
CF Canelas 2010
CF Canelas 2010
Su 20/10
SC Beira-Mar
Beira-Mar
CS Marítimo
Maritimo
Su 20/10
Leixões SC
Leixoes
SC Praiense
SC Praiense
 

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.