VIDEO JEUNESSE ESCH - GUIMARAES (0:1) |Ì¢è _ÌÄå´Ì¢è _ÌÄå©_Results# Goals & Video Highlights


Thursday, July 25, 2019 - 20:30 ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

No information available.
No information available.
22/08/19
Th
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
: -
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
22/08/19
Th
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
: -
F91 Dudelange
Dudelange
LUX
22/08/19
Th
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
: -
Ferencvaros TC
Ferencvaros
HUN
22/08/19
Th
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
: -
NK Maribor
Maribor
SLO
22/08/19
Th
FC Kobenhavn
FC København
DEN
: -
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga
LVA
22/08/19
Th
Celtic FC
Celtic
SCO
: -
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
22/08/19
Th
Linfield Belfast
Linfield
NIR
: -
Karabakh Agdam
Karabakh Agdam
AZE
22/08/19
Th
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
: -
PAOK Salonica
PAOK
GRE
22/08/19
Th
Malmo FF
Malmö FF
SWE
: -
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR
22/08/19
Th
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
NED
: -
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
22/08/19
Th
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
GRE
: -
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
TUR
22/08/19
Th
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
: -
Rangers FC
Rangers
SCO
22/08/19
Th
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
: -
Vitória Guimarães
Guimaraes
POR
22/08/19
Th
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
BEL
: -
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
22/08/19
Th
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
NED
: -
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
22/08/19
Th
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
FRE
: -
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
GER
22/08/19
Th
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
NED
: -
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerp
BEL
22/08/19
Th
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
: -
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
RUS
22/08/19
Th
Torino FC
Torino
ITA
: -
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
ENG
22/08/19
Th
Deportiu Espanyol
Espanyol
ESP
: -
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
UKR
22/08/19
Th
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
: -
Molde FK
Molde
NOR
14/08/19
We
Atromitos
Atromitos
GRE
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
08/08/19
KP Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
POL
: 0
Atromitos
Atromitos
GRE
14/08/19
We
Vitória Guimarães
Guimaraes
POR
FK Ventspils
Ventspils
LVA
08/08/19
FK Ventspils
Ventspils
LVA
Vitória Guimarães
Guimaraes
POR
15/08/19
Th
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
GEO
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
NED
08/08/19
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
NED
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
GEO  
15/08/19
Th
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
RUS
FC Thun
Thun
SUI
08/08/19
FC Thun
Thun
SUI
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Moscow
RUS
15/08/19
Th
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Solig
BLR
Torino FC
Torino
ITA
08/08/19
Torino FC
Torino
ITA
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter Solig
BLR
15/08/19
Th
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUT
08/08/19
FK Austria Wien
Austria Wien
 AUT
Apollon Limassol
Apollon L.
CYP
15/08/19
Th
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
 CZE
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
08/08/19
Steaua Bucuresti
Steaua
ROM
: 0
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
CZE
15/08/19
Th
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malaty.
TUR
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
08/08/19
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malaty.
TUR
15/08/19
Th
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
BIH
Malmo FF
Malmö FF
SWE
08/08/19
Malmo FF
Malmö FF
SWE
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
BIH
15/08/19
Th
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
 UKR
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
BUL  
08/08/19
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
BUL
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
UKR
15/08/19
Th
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR
Neftchi Baku
Neftchi
AZE
08/08/19
Neftchi Baku
Neftchi
AZE
Bnei Yehuda
Bnei Yehuda
ISR
15/08/19
Th
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
Norrkoping
Norrköping
SWE
08/08/19
Norrkoping
Norrköping
SWE
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
ISR
15/08/19
Th
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
TUR
Sparta Prague
Sparta Praha
CZE  
08/08/19
Sparta Prague
Sparta Praha
CZE
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
TUR
15/08/19
Th
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
CZE
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerp
BEL  
08/08/19
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerp
BEL
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
CZE
15/08/19
Th
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
GRE
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
ROM
08/08/19
CS Univ Craiova
CS UnivCraiova
ROM
AEK Athens
AEK Athens
GRE
15/08/19
Th
Aris Salonica
Aris
GRE
Molde FK
Molde
NOR
08/08/19
Molde FK
Molde
NOR
Aris Salonica
Aris
GRE  
15/08/19
Th
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
FRE
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
BUL
08/08/19
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Loko Plovdiv
 BUL
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
FRE
15/08/19
Th
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
NED
Illichivets
Illichivets
UKR
08/08/19
Illichivets
Illichivets
UKR
: 0
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
NED
15/08/19
Th
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
BEL
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
08/08/19
AEK Larnaka
AEK Larnaka
CYP
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
BEL
15/08/19
Th
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
NED
: 0
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
NOR
08/08/19
FK Haugesund
Haugesund
NOR
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
NED
15/08/19
Th
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
GER
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
SUI
08/08/19
FC Vaduz
Vaduz
SUI
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
GER
15/08/19
Th
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN
08/08/19
Brøndby IF
Brondby
DEN
Sporting Braga
Braga
POR
15/08/19
Th
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
ENG
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
ARM
08/08/19
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
ARM
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
ENG
15/08/19
Th
Rangers FC
Rangers
SCO
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
08/08/19
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
DEN
Rangers FC
Rangers
SCO
15/08/19
Th
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
 SCO
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
08/08/19
HNK Rijeka
Rijeka
CRO
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
SCO
15/08/19
Th
Deportiu Espanyol
Espanyol
ESP
FC Luzern
Luzern
SUI
08/08/19
FC Luzern
Luzern
SUI
Deportiu Espanyol
Espanyol
ESP
06/08/19
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Saburtalo
Saburtalo
GEO
13/08/19
Tu
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
 EST
F91 Dudelange
Dudelange
LUX
08/08/19
F91 Dudelange
Dudelange
LUX
Nomme Kalju
Nomme Kalju
EST  
13/08/19
Tu
Linfield Belfast
Linfield
NIR
Sutjeska Niksic
Sutjeska Nik.
MNE  
06/08/19
Sutjeska Niksic
Sutjeska Nik.
MNE
Linfield Belfast
Linfield
NIR
13/08/19
Tu
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
IRE
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
07/08/19
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Brat.
SWK
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
IRE
14/08/19
We
FC Saburtalo
Saburtalo
GEO
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
15/08/19
Th
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga
LVA
06/08/19
Dinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga
LVA
HJK Helsinki
HJK
FIN
15/08/19
Th
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
: 0
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
BIH
08/08/19
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
BIH
BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
BLR
15/08/19
Th
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR  
08/08/19
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi T.Aviv
ISR
FK Suduva
FK Suduva
LTU
15/08/19
Th
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
08/08/19
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sheriff
MDA
AIK Fotboll
AIK
SWE
15/08/19
Th
The New Saints
TNS
WAL
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
08/08/19
Ludogorets
Ludogorets
BUL
The New Saints
TNS
WAL
15/08/19
Th
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
MAL
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
08/08/19
FK Astana
Astana
KAZ
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
MAL
01/08/19
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
SCO
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
GEO
25/07/19
FC Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
GEO
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
SCO
01/08/19
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
BUL
25/07/19
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
BUL
NK Osijek
Osijek
CRO
01/08/19
Crusaders Belfast
Crusaders
NIR
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
ENG
25/07/19
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
ENG
Crusaders Belfast
Crusaders
NIR
01/08/19
Vitória Guimarães
Guimaraes
POR
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
LUX
25/07/19
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
LUX
Vitória Guimarães
Guimaraes
POR
01/08/19
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
Connah's Quay Nomads FC
Connah's Quay
WAL
25/07/19
Connah's Quay Nomads FC
Connah's Quay
WAL
FK Partizan
Partizan
SER
01/08/19
Stjarnan FC
Stjarnan
ICE
Deportiu Espanyol
Espanyol
ESP
25/07/19
Deportiu Espanyol
Espanyol
ESP
Stjarnan FC
Stjarnan
ICE
01/08/19
Linfield Belfast
Linfield
NIR
HB Tórshavn
HB
FRO
23/07/19
HB Tórshavn
HB
FRO
Linfield Belfast
Linfield
NIR
Th 18/07/2019
Europa Le...
Tobol - Jeunesse ...
1:1
We 10/07/2019
Europa Le...
Jeunesse ... - Tobol
0:0
Tu 05/07/2016
Europa Le...
Jeunesse ... - St Patrick's
2:1
Tu 28/06/2016
Europa Le...
St Patrick's - Jeunesse ...
1:0
Th 10/07/2014
Europa Le...
Dundalk - Jeunesse ...
3:1
Tu 01/07/2014
Europa Le...
Jeunesse ... - Dundalk
0:2
Th 25/07/2013
Europa Le...
Jeunesse ... - Ventspils
1:4
Th 18/07/2013
Europa Le...
Ventspils - Jeunesse ...
1:0
Tu 09/07/2013
Europa Le...
TPS Turku - Jeunesse ...
2:1
Th 04/07/2013
Europa Le...
Jeunesse ... - TPS Turku
2:0
Th 07/12/2017
Europa Le...
Guimaraes - Konyaspor
1:1
Th 23/11/2017
Europa Le...
Salzburg - Guimaraes
3:0
Th 02/11/2017
Europa Le...
Guimaraes - Marseille
1:0
Th 19/10/2017
Europa Le...
Marseille - Guimaraes
2:1
Th 28/09/2017
Europa Le...
Konyaspor - Guimaraes
2:1
Th 14/09/2017
Europa Le...
Guimaraes - Salzburg
1:1
Th 06/08/2015
Europa Le...
Guimaraes - Rheindorf...
1:4
Th 30/07/2015
Europa Le...
Rheindorf... - Guimaraes
2:1
Th 12/12/2013
Europa Le...
Guimaraes - Lyon
1:2
Th 28/11/2013
Europa Le...
Rijeka - Guimaraes
0:0
Th 18/07/2019
Europa Le...
Tobol - Jeunesse ...
1:1
We 10/07/2019
Europa Le...
Jeunesse ... - Tobol
0:0
Su 19/05/2019
Nationald...
Fola Esch - Jeunesse ...
2:5
Su 12/05/2019
Nationald...
Jeunesse ... - Progres N...
1:1
Su 05/05/2019
Nationald...
Differdange - Jeunesse ...
2:0
We 01/05/2019
Nationald...
Jeunesse ... - Racing
1:0
Su 28/04/2019
Nationald...
RM Hamm B... - Jeunesse ...
0:2
Sa 20/04/2019
Nationald...
Jeunesse ... - Titus Pet...
1:1
Su 14/04/2019
Nationald...
Hostert - Jeunesse ...
2:3
Su 07/04/2019
Nationald...
Jeunesse ... - UNA Strassen
1:2
We 17/07/2019
Friendly ...
Rio Ave - Guimaraes
0:1
Su 14/07/2019
Friendly ...
Guimaraes - Famalicao
5:2
We 10/07/2019
Friendly ...
Guimaraes - Aves
1:0
Sa 06/07/2019
Friendly ...
Arouca - Guimaraes
2:1
Su 19/05/2019
Super Liga
Moreirense - Guimaraes
1:3
Su 12/05/2019
Super Liga
Guimaraes - Belenenses
5:1
Su 05/05/2019
Super Liga
Guimaraes - Nacional POR
2:2
Sa 27/04/2019
Super Liga
Sporting CP - Guimaraes
2:0
Fr 19/04/2019
Super Liga
Guimaraes - Aves
0:2
Su 14/04/2019
Super Liga
Rio Ave - Guimaraes
2:1
Makota
3
Arslan
1
Boakye
1
Todorovic
1
Deidda
1
Rochinha
2
Tapsoba
2
Amoah
2
Davidson
2
Carlos
1
Pepe
1
Pereira
1
Guedes
1
Teixeira
1
Pedro
1
Bondarenko
1
Rodrigues
1
2018/2019
Nationaldivision
Position 03
14-06-06   46:30
2017/2018
Nationaldivision
Position 04
13-05-08   52:35
2018/2019
Super Liga
Position 05
15-07-12   46:34
2017/2018
Super Liga
Position 09
13-04-17   45:56
2016/2017
Super Liga
Position 06
03-02-02   12:11
2015/2016
Super Liga
Position 10
09-13-12   45:53
2014/2015
Super Liga
Position 05
15-10-09   50:35
2013/2014
Super Liga
Position 10
10-05-15   30:35
2012/2013
Super Liga
Position 09
11-07-12   36:47
2011/2012
Super Liga
Position 06
14-03-13   40:40
2010/2011
Super Liga
Position 05
12-07-11   36:37
2009/2010
Super Liga
Position 06
11-08-11   31:34
2008/2009
Super Liga
Position 08
10-08-12   32:36
2007/2008
Super Liga
Position 03
15-08-07   35:31
2006/2007
Liga de Honra
Position 02
16-07-07   44:20
2005/2006
Super Liga
Position 17
08-10-16   28:41
2004/2005
Super Liga
Position 05
15-09-10   38:29
2003/2004
Super Liga
Position 14
09-10-15   31:40
2002/2003
Super Liga
Position 04
14-08-12   47:46
2001/2002
Super Liga
Position 10
11-09-14   35:41
2000/2001
Super Liga
Position 15
09-09-16   41:49
1999/2000
Super Liga
Position 07
14-06-14   48:43
1998/1999
Super Liga
Position 07
14-08-12   53:41
1997/1998
Super Liga
Position 03
17-08-09   42:25
1996/1997
Super Liga
Position 05
15-08-11   51:46
1995/1996
Super Liga
Position 05
19-05-10   55:39
1994/1995
Super Liga
Position 04
16-10-08   54:43
Stadium Name
Stade Lankhelz
Stadium Capacity
1500
Stadium City
Esch-Uelzecht (Esch-sur-Alzette)
Year of Foundation
1913
Email
usesch@gmail.com
Address
4005, Esch-Uelzecht (Esch-sur-Alzette), Luxembourg
Website
http://www.union05.lu
Stadium Name
Estádio Dom Afonso Henriques
Stadium Capacity
30165
Stadium City
Guimarães
Year of Foundation
1922
Phone Number
+351 (253) 432 570
Fax Number
+351 (253) 432 573
Email
webmaster@vitoriasc.pt
Address
Dr. António Pimenta Machado, Apartado 505, 4802-914, Guimarães, Portugal
Website
http://www.vitoriasc.pt

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.