Turkiye Kupasi Livescore & Live Stream


Sunday, February 17, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Tu 05/02
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
6
: 0
Umraniyespor
ümraniyespor
4
We 06/02
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malaty.
5
Göztepe Izmir
Goztepe
10
We 06/02
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
3
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
5  
Th 07/02
Akhisar Bld.
Akhisar BS
18
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasimpasa
9
We 16/01
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malaty.
5
Bodrumspor SK
Bodrumspor SK
7
Tu 22/01
Akhisar Bld.
Akhisar BS
18
: 0
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
13
First Leg
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
13
Akhisar Bld.
Akhisar BS
18
We 23/01
Bodrumspor SK
Bodrumspor SK
7
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malaty.
5
We 23/01
Göztepe Izmir
Goztepe
10
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
8
First Leg
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
8
Göztepe Izmir
Goztepe
10
We 23/01
Balikesirspor
Balıkesirspor
10
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
6
First Leg
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
6
Balikesirspor
Balıkesirspor
10
Th 24/01
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
5
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
1
First Leg
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
1
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
5  
Th 24/01
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasimpasa
 9
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
11
First Leg
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
11
: 0
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasimpasa
9
Th 24/01
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
 15
Umraniyespor
ümraniyespor
4
First Leg
Umraniyespor
ümraniyespor
4
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
15  
Tu 29/01
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
3
Boluspor
Boluspor
8
First Leg
Boluspor
Boluspor
8
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
3
Th 06/12
Bodrumspor SK
Bodrumspor SK
7
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragucu
16
Tu 18/12
1461 Trabzon
1461 Trabzon
10
Umraniyespor
ümraniyespor
4
First Leg
Umraniyespor
ümraniyespor
4
1461 Trabzon
1461 Trabzon
10
Tu 18/12
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragucu
16
Bodrumspor SK
Bodrumspor SK
7
Tu 18/12
Balikesirspor
Balıkesirspor
10
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
12
First Leg
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
12
Balikesirspor
Balıkesirspor
10
Tu 18/12
Göztepe Izmir
Goztepe
Nazilli Belediyespor
Nazilli BS
First Leg
Nazilli Belediyespor
Nazilli BS
Göztepe Izmir
Goztepe
Tu 18/12
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
1
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demir
9
First Leg
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demir
 9
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
1  
Tu 18/12
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
3
Keciorengucu
Keçiörengücü
1
First Leg
Keciorengucu
Keçiörengücü
1
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
3
We 19/12
Belediye Vanspor
Vanspor
Boluspor
Boluspor
First Leg
Boluspor
Boluspor
Belediye Vanspor
Vanspor
We 19/12
Etimesgut BS
Etimesgut BS
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malaty.
First Leg
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malaty.
Etimesgut BS
Etimesgut BS
We 19/12
Kahramanmaraşspor
Kahramanmaras
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
First Leg
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Kahramanmaraşspor
Kahramanmaras
 
We 19/12
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasimpasa
Yeni Menemen Bld.
Yeni Menemen
First Leg
Yeni Menemen Bld.
Yeni Menemen
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasimpasa
We 19/12
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
13
Altay SK Izmir
Altay
11
First Leg
Altay SK Izmir
Altay
11
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
13
We 19/12
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Sivas 4 Eylül BS
Sivas 4 Eylul
First Leg
Sivas 4 Eylül BS
Sivas 4 Eylul
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Th 20/12
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
5
Genclerbirligi
Gençlerbirliği
2
First Leg
Genclerbirligi
Gençlerbirliği
2
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
5
Th 20/12
Darıca G'birliği
Darica G'ligi
 
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
First Leg
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Darıca G'birliği
Darica G'ligi
 
Th 20/12
Akhisar Bld.
Akhisar BS
Fatih Karagümrükspor AŞ
Fatih Karagümrük
First Leg
Fatih Karagümrükspor AŞ
Fatih Karagümrük
Akhisar Bld.
Akhisar BS
Th 20/12
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
15
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
15
First Leg
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
15
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
15
Cancelled
Batman Petrolspor
Batman Petrol
 : 
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasimpasa
Tu 30/10
Sivas 4 Eylül BS
Sivas 4 Eylul
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
Tu 30/10
Kastamonuspor
Kastamonu SK
5
Altay SK Izmir
Altay
11
Tu 30/10
Fatih Karagümrükspor AŞ
Fatih Karagümrük
Afjet Afyonspor
Afjet Afyonspor
Tu 30/10
Erzurumspor
Erzurumspor
 
Keciorengucu
Keçiörengücü
Tu 30/10
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Yomraspor
Yomraspor
Tu 30/10
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
14
1461 Trabzon
1461 Trabzon
10
We 31/10
Bugsaş Spor
Bugsasspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
We 31/10
Yeni Altındağ Bld.
Yeni Altındağ Bld.
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
We 31/10
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Fethiyespor
Fethiyespor
We 31/10
Bodrumspor SK
Bodrumspor SK
7
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
7
We 31/10
Bandirmaspor
Bandırmaspor
Belediye Vanspor
Vanspor
We 31/10
Darıca G'birliği
Darica G'ligi
Kardemir Karabükspor
K.Karabukspor
We 31/10
Nazilli Belediyespor
Nazilli BS
Osmanlispor FK
Osmanlispor
We 31/10
Şile Yıldızspor
Şile Yıldızspor
Boluspor
Boluspor
We 31/10
Umraniyespor
ümraniyespor
4
Refahiye Spor Kulübü
Erzincan Refahiyespor
11
We 31/10
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragucu
Erbaaspor SK
Erbaaspor SK
We 31/10
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Pazarspor
Pazarspor
We 31/10
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malaty.
Kırklarelispor
Kırklarelispor
We 31/10
Kahramanmaraşspor
Kahramanmaras
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Th 01/11
Sariyer GK
Sariyer
3
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
12
Th 01/11
Gumushanespor
Gümüşhanespor
14
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
15
Th 01/11
Etimesgut BS
Etimesgut BS
İstanbulspor AŞ
Istanbulspor
Th 01/11
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demir
 
62 Pertekspor
62 Pertekspor
Th 01/11
Yeni Menemen Bld.
Yeni Menemen
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Zonguldak Kom.
 
Th 01/11
Balikesirspor
Balıkesirspor
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
Th 01/11
Göztepe Izmir
Goztepe
Çengelköyspor
Çengelköyspor
Th 01/11
Genclerbirligi
Gençlerbirliği
2
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
Y. Diyarbakir
7
We 26/09
İstanbulspor AŞ
Istanbulspor
13
Anadolu Bağcılar
Anadolu Bağcılar
15
We 26/09
Şile Yıldızspor
Şile Yıldızspor
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
We 26/09
Bucak Bld Oguzhanspor
Bucak Bld Oguzhanspor
Bugsaş Spor
Bugsasspor
We 26/09
Bandirmaspor
Bandırmaspor
Gaziosmanpaşaspor
GaziOsmanPasa
We 26/09
Elazigspor
Elazığspor
Batman Petrolspor
Batman Petrol
We 26/09
Darıca G'birliği
Darica G'ligi
Inegolspor
İnegölspor
We 26/09
Afjet Afyonspor
Afjet Afyonspor
Siirtspor
Siirtspor
We 26/09
Fethiyespor
Fethiyespor
Sancaktepespor
Sancaktepespor
 
We 26/09
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragucu
16
Serik Belediyespor
Serik Belediyespor
3
We 26/09
Sanliurfaspor
Şanlıurfaspor
Yomraspor
Yomraspor
We 26/09
Kahramanmaraşspor
Kahramanmaras
 
Tekirova Belediyespor
Tekirova BS
We 26/09
Boluspor
Boluspor
8
Payas BS 1975
Payas BS 1975
6
We 26/09
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Tarsus Idm.Y.
Th 27/09
Karadeniz Ereğli
Karadeniz Ereğli
 
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Th 27/09
Nigde Belediyespor
Nigde BS
11
Bodrumspor SK
Bodrumspor SK
7
Th 27/09
Genclerbirligi
Gençlerbirliği
Bergama Belediyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
Th 27/09
Kastamonuspor
Kastamonu SK
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
Bitlis Özgüzelderespor
Th 27/09
Eyupspor
Eyüpspor
Pazarspor
Pazarspor
Th 27/09
Balikesirspor
Balıkesirspor
10
Diskispor Diyarbakir
Diskispor
9  
Th 27/09
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
15
Kocaelispor
Kocaelispor
2

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.