Turkiye Kupasi Livescore & Live Stream


Saturday, January 25, 2020- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Tu 21/01
Tu
Kırklarelispor
Kırklarelispor
12
: 0
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
2
First Leg
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
2
Kırklarelispor
Kırklarelispor
12
Tu 21/01
Tu
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
4
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
18
First Leg
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
18
: 0
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
4
We 22/01
We
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasimpasa
15
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
5
First Leg
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
 5
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasimpasa
15
We 22/01
We
Göztepe Izmir
Goztepe
8
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
16  
First Leg
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
16
Göztepe Izmir
Goztepe
8  
We 22/01
We
Besiktas JK
Besiktas
6
Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
3
First Leg
Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
3
Besiktas JK
Besiktas
6
Th 23/01
Th
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malaty.
9
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
First Leg
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malaty.
9
Th 23/01
Th
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
 12
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
3  
First Leg
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
3
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
12
Th 23/01
Th
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
7
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
11
First Leg
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
11
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
7
Tu 03/12
Erokspor
Erokspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Th 05/12
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
18
Manisa FK
Manisa FK
2
Tu 17/12
Belediye Vanspor
Vanspor
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasimpasa
First Leg
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasimpasa
Belediye Vanspor
Vanspor
Tu 17/12
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Eyupspor
Eyüpspor
First Leg
Eyupspor
Eyüpspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Tu 17/12
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
 1
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
11
First Leg
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
11
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
1
Tu 17/12
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
16
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
5
First Leg
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
5
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
16
Tu 17/12
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
First Leg
Galatasaray SK
Galatasaray
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
 
We 18/12
Refahiye Spor Kulübü
Erzincan Refahiyespor
Besiktas JK
Besiktas
First Leg
Besiktas JK
Besiktas
Refahiye Spor Kulübü
Erzincan Refahiyespor
We 18/12
Keciorengucu
Keçiörengücü
4
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malaty.
9
First Leg
Yeni Malatyaspor
Yeni Malaty.
9
Keciorengucu
Keçiörengücü
4
We 18/12
Gaziantep B.B.
Gaziantep BB
10
Kırklarelispor
Kırklarelispor
12
First Leg
Kırklarelispor
Kırklarelispor
12
Gaziantep B.B.
Gaziantep BB
10
We 18/12
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Erokspor
Erokspor
We 18/12
Göztepe Izmir
Goztepe
8
Fatih Karagümrükspor AŞ
Fatih Karagümrük
12
First Leg
Fatih Karagümrükspor AŞ
Fatih Karagümrük
12
Göztepe Izmir
Goztepe
8
We 18/12
İstanbulspor AŞ
Istanbulspor
13
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
4
First Leg
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
4
İstanbulspor AŞ
Istanbulspor
13
Th 19/12
Manisa FK
Manisa FK
2
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
18
Th 19/12
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
12
Altınordu SK
Altinordu
14
First Leg
Altınordu SK
Altinordu
14
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
12
Th 19/12
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
2
Düzyurtspor
Duzyurtspor
3
First Leg
Düzyurtspor
Duzyurtspor
3
Istanbul BB
İstanbul BB
2
Th 19/12
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
2
Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
3
First Leg
Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
3
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
2
Th 19/12
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
3
Altay SK Izmir
Altay
9
First Leg
Altay SK Izmir
Altay
9
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
3
Tu 29/10
Altınordu SK
Altinordu
14
Diskispor Diyarbakir
Diskispor
14
Tu 29/10
1074 Çankırıspor
1074 Çankırıspor
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
Tu 29/10
Düzyurtspor
Duzyurtspor
3
Yeni Menemen Bld.
Yeni Menemen
6
Tu 29/10
Nigde Belediyespor
Nigde BS
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Tu 29/10
Eyupspor
Eyüpspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Tu 29/10
Altay SK Izmir
Altay
Görelespor
Görelespor
Tu 29/10
Adanaspor
Adanaspor
16
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
Y. Diyarbakir
8  
Tu 29/10
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
5
Inegolspor
İnegölspor
5
We 30/10
Belediye Vanspor
Vanspor
Sancaktepespor
Sancaktepespor
We 30/10
Kastamonuspor
Kastamonu SK
Refahiye Spor Kulübü
Erzincan Refahiyespor
We 30/10
Gumushanespor
Gümüşhanespor
16
Samsunspor
Samsunspor
1
We 30/10
Keciorengucu
Keçiörengücü
Siirtspor
Siirtspor
We 30/10
Payas BS 1975
Payas BS 1975
Manisa FK
Manisa FK
We 30/10
Tekirova Belediyespor
Tekirova BS
 
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasimpasa
We 30/10
Fatih Karagümrükspor AŞ
Fatih Karagümrük
Bandirmaspor
Bandırmaspor
We 30/10
İstanbulspor AŞ
Istanbulspor
Tepecik BS
Tepecik BS
We 30/10
Nilufer BS
Nilüfer BS
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
 
We 30/10
Erzurum BB
Erzurum BB
Bodrumspor SK
Bodrumspor SK
We 30/10
Genclerbirligi
Gençlerbirliği
Erokspor
Erokspor
We 30/10
Göztepe Izmir
Goztepe
 
Sivas 4 Eylül BS
Sivas 4 Eylul
We 30/10
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Tarsus Idm.Y.
8
Fenerbahçe SK
Fenerbahce
4
Th 31/10
Bayburt Ozel Idare
Bayburt Ozel I
Bursaspor
Bursaspor
Th 31/10
Bugsaş Spor
Bugsasspor
17
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
Th 31/10
Kırklarelispor
Kırklarelispor
12
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragucu
17
Th 31/10
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
 18
Bayrampaşaspor
Bayrampasa
11
Th 31/10
Gaziantep B.B.
Gaziantep BB
Turgutluspor
Turgutluspor
Th 31/10
Denizlispor
Denizlispor
İçel İdman Yurdu
İçel İdman Yurdu
We 25/09
Erzin Belediyespor
Erzin BS
Inegolspor
İnegölspor
We 25/09
Ankara Demirspor
Ankara Demir
Bugsaş Spor
Bugsasspor
We 25/09
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Zonguldak Kom.
Nigde Belediyespor
Nigde BS
We 25/09
Tekirova Belediyespor
Tekirova BS
Sariyer GK
Sariyer
We 25/09
Manisa FK
Manisa FK
Elazig Belediyespor
Elazig Bld
We 25/09
Bandirmaspor
Bandırmaspor
Etimesgut BS
Etimesgut BS
We 25/09
Bodrumspor SK
Bodrumspor SK
Erbaaspor SK
Erbaaspor SK
We 25/09
Tuzlaspor
Tuzlaspor
 
Nazilli Belediyespor
Nazilli BS
We 25/09
Silivrispor
Silivrispor
Kastamonuspor
Kastamonu SK
We 25/09
Kırklarelispor
Kırklarelispor
 12
1954 Kelkit Bld.
1954 Kelkit Bld.
7  
We 25/09
Yeni Menemen Bld.
Yeni Menemen
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
 
We 25/09
Ergene Velimeşe
Ergene Velimeşe
Eyupspor
Eyüpspor
We 25/09
Pendikspor
Pendikspor
Turgutluspor
Turgutluspor
We 25/09
İstanbulspor AŞ
Istanbulspor
13
Pazarspor
Pazarspor
5
We 25/09
Kahramanmaraşspor
Kahramanmaras
Fatih Karagümrükspor AŞ
Fatih Karagümrük
We 25/09
Yeni Diyarbakirspor
Y. Diyarbakir
8
Eskisehirspor
Eskişehirspor
18
We 25/09
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Tarsus Idm.Y.
8
Darıca G'birliği
Darica G'ligi
6
We 25/09
Kardemir Karabükspor
K.Karabukspor
Gumushanespor
Gümüşhanespor
We 25/09
Afjet Afyonspor
Afjet Afyonspor
7
Bayrampaşaspor
Bayrampasa
11
We 25/09
Göztepe Izmir
Goztepe
8
Yozgatspor
Yozgatspor
16
Th 26/09
Kırıkkale Büyük
Kırıkkale Büyük
Gaziantep B.B.
Gaziantep BB
Th 26/09
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Siirtspor
Siirtspor
Th 26/09
Genclerbirligi
Gençlerbirliği
13
Osmaniyespor
Osmaniyespor
9
Th 26/09
Akhisar Bld.
Akhisar BS
Bayburt Ozel Idare
Bayburt Ozel I
Th 26/09
Sakaryaspor
Sakaryaspor
 
1074 Çankırıspor
1074 Çankırıspor
 

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.