Ukraine Pokal Livescore & Live Stream


Sunday, May 26, 2019- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

We 15/05
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Don
Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petr.
We 17/04
Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petr.
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
We 17/04
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Don
Su 07/04
Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petr.
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
 
Su 07/04
FC Lviv
FC Lviv
6
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
4
Su 07/04
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
Vorskla
Vorskla
Su 07/04
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Don
 1
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
2  
We 31/10
FC Kalush
FC Kalush
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
We 31/10
FC Mynai
FC Mynai
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
We 31/10
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
Hirnik KR
FC Lviv
FC Lviv
We 31/10
Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petr.
 
Illichivets
Illichivets
 
We 31/10
Chernomorets Od.
Chernomorets
11
Vorskla
Vorskla
8
We 31/10
FK Slavutych Cherkasy
Slavutych
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
We 31/10
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar Don
1
FC Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
9  
We 31/10
FK Desna Chernihiv
Desna
7
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya
4
Tu 25/09
FC Sumy
FC Sumy
Karpaty Lviv
Karpaty Lviv
We 26/09
Krystal Kherson
Krystal Kh.
FK Desna Chernihiv
Desna
We 26/09
Mir Gornostaevka
M Gornostaevka
Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petr.
We 26/09
Niva-V Vinnitsia
Niva-V Vinnitsia
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
Hirnik KR
We 26/09
FC Kalush
FC Kalush
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
We 26/09
FC Mynai
FC Mynai
MFK Mikolaiv
Mikolaiv
We 26/09
FK Slavutych Cherkasy
Slavutych
 
Arsenal Kiev
Arsenal Kiev
We 26/09
Zirka Kirovohrad
Zirka K.
FC Olimpik Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
We 26/09
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
Volyn Lutsk
Volyn
 
We 26/09
Chernomorets Od.
Chernomorets
11
PFK Aleksandriya
Aleksandriya
3
We 22/08
Niva-V Vinnitsia
Niva-V Vinnitsia
FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomol's'k
Hirnyk-Sport
We 22/08
FC LNZ-Lebedyn
FC LNZ-Lebedyn
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
Hirnik KR
We 22/08
FC Mynai
FC Mynai
FC Prykarpattia
FC Prykarpattia
We 22/08
FC Sumy
FC Sumy
FK Helios Kharkiv
Helios
We 22/08
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
 
Mir Gornostaevka
M Gornostaevka
We 22/08
FC Kalush
FC Kalush
FK Avanhard Kramators'k
Avanhard Kramators'k
We 22/08
Tavriya
Tavriya
Volyn Lutsk
Volyn
We 22/08
Balkany Zorya
Balkany Zorya
MFK Mikolaiv
Mikolaiv
We 22/08
Krystal Kherson
Krystal Kh.
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
We 22/08
FK Slavutych Cherkasy
Slavutych
Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky
We 22/08
Kremen Kr.
Kremen Kr.
Zirka Kirovohrad
Zirka K.
We 22/08
Inhulets Petrove
Inhulets Petr.
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kov.
We 22/08
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Obolon Kyiv
Obolon Kyiv
Th 20/09
Metalurg Zap
Metalurg Z.
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
Tu 17/07
Tavriya
Tavriya
FK Chayka K-SR
FK Chayka K-SR
We 18/07
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Hirnik Kryvyi Rih
Hirnik KR
We 18/07
FC Kalush
FC Kalush
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Bukovyna Ch.
We 18/07
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Nyva Ternopil'
We 18/07
FC LNZ-Lebedyn
FC LNZ-Lebedyn
Polissya Zh.
Polissya Zh.
We 18/07
Enerhiya NK
Enerhiya NK
Krystal Kherson
Krystal Kh.
We 18/07
Makeevugol
Makeevugol
Mir Gornostaevka
M Gornostaevka
We 18/07
FK Real Pharm Yuzhne
Real Pharm
Niva-V Vinnitsia
Niva-V Vinnitsia
We 18/07
Veres Rivne
Veres Rivne
FC Mynai
FC Mynai
We 18/07
Podolye Khmeln.
Podolye Khmeln.
Metalurg Zap
Metalurg Z.

Last Cup Winners


Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.