Uruguay Primera Division Livescore & Live Stream


Friday, November 17, 2017- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Mo 04/09
Boston River
Boston River
5
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1
Sa 09/09
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
 4
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
9  
Sa 09/09
Club Atlético Juventud
Juventud de Las Piedras
16
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
2  
Su 10/09
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
14
Tu 12/09
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
3
Tu 12/09
Plaza Colonia
Plaza Colonia
13
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
12
Tu 12/09
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
IA Sud América
Sud America
11
Tu 12/09
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
8
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
10
Sa 16/09
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
2
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
4
Sa 16/09
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
 10
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
Sa 16/09
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
 14
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
15
Sa 16/09
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
12
: 0
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Sa 16/09
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
9
Plaza Colonia
Plaza Colonia
13  
Su 17/09
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
 3
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1  
Mo 18/09
Boston River
Boston River
5
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
8
Mo 18/09
IA Sud América
Sud America
11
Club Atlético Juventud
Juventud de Las Piedras
16  
Sa 23/09
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
10
Boston River
Boston River
5
Sa 23/09
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
9
Su 24/09
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
15
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
3
Sa 07/10
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
15
Boston River
Boston River
5  
Sa 07/10
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
 1
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
12  
Su 08/10
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
4
IA Sud América
Sud America
11  
Su 08/10
Plaza Colonia
Plaza Colonia
13
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
2
Su 08/10
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
Club Atlético Juventud
Juventud de Las Piedras
16
Su 08/10
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
8
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
14
Sa 14/10
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
2
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Sa 14/10
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
 12
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
15
Sa 14/10
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
 9
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1
Su 15/10
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
3
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
8
Su 15/10
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
14
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
10
Su 15/10
Club Atlético Juventud
Juventud de Las Piedras
 16
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
4
Su 15/10
Boston River
Boston River
5
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
Su 15/10
IA Sud América
Sud America
 11
Plaza Colonia
Plaza Colonia
13
Sa 04/11
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
10
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
3
Sa 04/11
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
 6
IA Sud América
Sud America
11  
Sa 04/11
Plaza Colonia
Plaza Colonia
13
Club Atlético Juventud
Juventud de Las Piedras
16
Sa 04/11
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
15
: 0
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
9
Su 05/11
Boston River
Boston River
5
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
14  
Su 05/11
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
4
Su 05/11
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
8
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
12
Su 05/11
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
2  
We 08/11
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
2
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
15
We 08/11
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
4
Plaza Colonia
Plaza Colonia
13
We 08/11
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
14
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
We 08/11
Club Atlético Juventud
Juventud de Las Piedras
16
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Th 09/11
IA Sud América
Sud America
11
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1
Th 09/11
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
12
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
10
Th 09/11
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
9
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
8
Fr 10/11
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
3
Boston River
Boston River
5
Sa 11/11
Sa
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
4
Sa 11/11
Sa
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
Plaza Colonia
Plaza Colonia
13
Sa 11/11
Sa
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
15
IA Sud América
Sud America
11
Sa 11/11
Sa
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1
Club Atlético Juventud
Juventud de Las Piedras
16
Su 12/11
Su
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
10
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
9
Su 12/11
Su
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
14
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
3
Su 12/11
Su
Boston River
Boston River
5
: 0
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
12
Su 12/11
Su
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
8
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
2
We 15/11
We
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
12
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
14
We 15/11
We
Club Atlético Juventud
Juventud de Las Piedras
 16
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
15
We 15/11
We
IA Sud América
Sud America
11
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
8  
We 15/11
We
Plaza Colonia
Plaza Colonia
13
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Yesterday
Th
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
3
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
Yesterday
Th
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
4
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1
Yesterday
Th
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
9
Boston River
Boston River
5
Yesterday
Th
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
2
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
10  
Sa 18/11
Sa
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
3
: -
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
12
Sa 18/11
Sa
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
: -
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Sa 18/11
Sa
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
8
: -
Club Atlético Juventud
Juventud de Las Piedras
16
Su 19/11
Su
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
10
: -
IA Sud América
Sud America
11
Su 19/11
Su
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
14
: -
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
9
Su 19/11
Su
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
15
: -
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
4
Su 19/11
Su
Boston River
Boston River
5
: -
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
2
Mo 20/11
Mo
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1
: -
Plaza Colonia
Plaza Colonia
13
We 22/11
We
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
: -
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
1
We 22/11
We
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
12
: -
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
We 22/11
We
Club Atlético Juventud
Juventud de Las Piedras
16
: -
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
10
We 22/11
We
IA Sud América
Sud America
11
: -
Boston River
Boston River
5
Th 23/11
Th
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
4
: -
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
8
Th 23/11
Th
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
9
: -
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
3
Th 23/11
Th
Plaza Colonia
Plaza Colonia
13
: -
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
15
Th 23/11
Th
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
2
: -
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
14
    Table Uruguay Primera Division
01.
(01.)
33
+22
27:05
11-00-00
11
2:0
02.
(02.)
26
+10
23:13
08-02-01
11
2:2
03.
(03.)
22
+12
23:11
07-01-03
11
Sa
04.
(04.)
17
+00
14:14
04-05-02
11
1:0
05.
(05.)
16
+05
18:13
04-04-03
11
Sa
06.
(06.)
16
+01
13:12
04-04-03
11
0:2
07.
(07.)
16
-01
10:11
04-04-03
11
0:1
08.
(08.)
15
-04
13:17
05-00-06
11
Sa
09.
(09.)
13
-01
18:19
03-04-04
11
10.
(10.)
13
-06
10:16
03-04-04
11
Sa
11.
(11.)
12
-01
13:14
03-03-05
11
Sa
12.
(12.)
11
-05
14:19
03-02-06
11
2:2
13.
(13.)
10
-04
11:15
02-04-05
11
14.
(14.)
08
-09
10:19
02-02-07
11
2:3
15.
(15.)
07
-09
13:22
01-04-06
11
16.
(16.)
07
-10
07:17
02-01-08
11
Sa
    Table Uruguay Primera Division
01.
(01.)
15
+09
11:02
05-00-00
05
2:0
02.
(02.)
13
+05
12:07
04-01-00
05
2:2
03.
(03.)
12
+08
13:05
04-00-02
06
Sa
04.
(04.)
11
+04
06:02
03-02-01
06
0:1
05.
(05.)
11
+01
09:08
03-02-01
06
1:0
06.
(06.)
09
-01
07:08
03-00-02
05
Sa
07.
(07.)
08
+02
08:06
02-02-01
05
Sa
08.
(08.)
06
-01
05:06
01-03-01
05
0:2
09.
(09.)
06
-02
06:08
02-00-03
05
2:3
10.
(10.)
06
-03
03:06
02-00-03
05
Sa
11.
(11.)
05
-03
10:13
01-02-03
06
12.
(12.)
05
-08
04:12
01-02-03
06
Sa
13.
(13.)
04
-01
07:08
00-04-01
05
14.
(14.)
04
-02
07:09
01-01-04
06
Sa
15.
(15.)
04
-08
05:13
01-01-04
06
2:2
16.
(16.)
02
-05
03:08
00-02-04
06
    Table Uruguay Primera Division
01.
(01.)
18
+13
16:03
06-00-00
06
2:0
02.
(02.)
13
+05
11:06
04-01-01
06
2:2
03.
(03.)
10
+04
10:06
03-01-01
05
Sa
04.
(04.)
10
+02
08:06
03-01-02
06
0:2
05.
(05.)
09
+00
11:11
03-00-03
06
06.
(06.)
08
+03
10:07
02-02-02
06
Sa
07.
(07.)
08
+02
06:04
02-02-01
05
Sa
08.
(08.)
08
+01
08:07
02-02-01
05
09.
(09.)
08
+01
06:05
02-02-01
05
Sa
10.
(10.)
07
+03
09:06
02-01-02
05
2:2
11.
(11.)
06
-01
05:06
01-03-01
05
1:0
12.
(12.)
06
-03
06:09
02-00-04
06
Sa
13.
(13.)
05
-05
04:09
01-02-02
05
0:1
14.
(14.)
02
-06
03:09
00-02-03
05
15.
(15.)
02
-07
04:11
00-02-04
06
2:3
16.
(16.)
01
-07
04:11
00-01-05
06
Sa
    Table Uruguay Primera Division
01.
(01.)
18
+12
16:04
06-00-00
06
2:0
02.
(02.)
15
+11
17:06
05-00-01
06
Sa
03.
(03.)
13
+04
13:09
04-01-01
06
2:2
04.
(04.)
09
-01
09:10
03-00-03
06
Sa
05.
(05.)
08
+00
10:10
02-02-02
06
06.
(06.)
08
+00
09:09
02-02-02
06
07.
(07.)
08
-01
07:08
02-02-02
06
0:2
08.
(08.)
08
-03
06:09
02-02-02
06
1:0
09.
(09.)
07
+00
09:09
02-01-03
06
Sa
10.
(10.)
07
-01
06:07
01-04-01
06
Sa
11.
(11.)
06
-03
05:08
02-00-04
06
Sa
12.
(12.)
06
-05
03:08
01-03-02
06
0:1
13.
(13.)
05
-02
08:10
01-02-03
06
2:3
14.
(14.)
05
-03
06:09
01-02-03
06
Sa
15.
(15.)
05
-04
09:13
01-02-03
06
16.
(16.)
04
-04
08:12
01-01-04
06
2:2
    Table Uruguay Primera Division
01.
(01.)
15
+09
11:02
05-00-00
05
2:0
02.
(02.)
13
+05
12:07
04-01-00
05
2:2
03.
(03.)
12
+08
13:05
04-00-02
06
Sa
04.
(04.)
11
+04
06:02
03-02-01
06
0:1
05.
(05.)
11
+01
09:08
03-02-01
06
1:0
06.
(06.)
09
-01
07:08
03-00-02
05
Sa
07.
(07.)
08
+02
08:06
02-02-01
05
Sa
08.
(08.)
06
-01
05:06
01-03-01
05
0:2
09.
(09.)
06
-02
06:08
02-00-03
05
2:3
10.
(10.)
06
-03
03:06
02-00-03
05
Sa
11.
(11.)
05
-03
10:13
01-02-03
06
12.
(12.)
05
-08
04:12
01-02-03
06
Sa
13.
(13.)
04
-01
07:08
00-04-01
05
14.
(14.)
04
-02
07:09
01-01-04
06
Sa
15.
(15.)
04
-08
05:13
01-01-04
06
2:2
16.
(16.)
02
-05
03:08
00-02-04
06
    Table Uruguay Primera Division
01.
(01.)
18
+13
16:03
06-00-00
06
2:0
02.
(02.)
13
+05
11:06
04-01-01
06
2:2
03.
(03.)
10
+04
10:06
03-01-01
05
Sa
04.
(04.)
10
+02
08:06
03-01-02
06
0:2
05.
(05.)
09
+00
11:11
03-00-03
06
06.
(06.)
08
+03
10:07
02-02-02
06
Sa
07.
(07.)
08
+02
06:04
02-02-01
05
Sa
08.
(08.)
08
+01
08:07
02-02-01
05
09.
(09.)
08
+01
06:05
02-02-01
05
Sa
10.
(10.)
07
+03
09:06
02-01-02
05
2:2
11.
(11.)
06
-01
05:06
01-03-01
05
1:0
12.
(12.)
06
-03
06:09
02-00-04
06
Sa
13.
(13.)
05
-05
04:09
01-02-02
05
0:1
14.
(14.)
02
-06
03:09
00-02-03
05
15.
(15.)
02
-07
04:11
00-02-04
06
2:3
16.
(16.)
01
-07
04:11
00-01-05
06
Sa

Champions in past years

2017
1 Danubio FC
2 Club Atlético Juventud
3 Liverpool FC
4 Club Nacional de Football
5 IA Sud América
2016
1 Penarol URU
2 Club Nacional de Football
3 Cerro Largo
4 Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
5 Club Atlético River Plate
2015
1 Club Nacional de Football
2 Racing Club de Montevideo
3 Penarol URU
4 Club Atlético River Plate
5 El Tanque Sisley
2014
1 Danubio FC
2 Club Atlético River Plate
3 Club Nacional de Football
4 Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
5 CA Rentistas
2013
1 Penarol URU
2 Defensor Sporting
3 Club Nacional de Football
4 El Tanque Sisley
5 Club Atlético River Plate
2012
1 Club Nacional de Football
2 Danubio FC
3 Penarol URU
4 Club Atlético River Plate
5 Cerro Largo
2011
1 Defensor Sporting
2 Club Nacional de Football
3 Club Atlético Bella Vista
4 El Tanque Sisley
5 Danubio FC
2010
1 Club Nacional de Football
2 Liverpool FC
3 Defensor Sporting
4 Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
5 Penarol URU
2009
1 Danubio FC
2 Club Nacional de Football
3 Defensor Sporting
4 Racing Club de Montevideo
5 Liverpool FC
2008
1 Defensor Sporting
2 Danubio FC
3 Rampla Juniors
4 Club Atlético River Plate
5 Club Nacional de Football
2007
1 Danubio FC
2 Penarol URU
3 Defensor Sporting
4 Club Atlético Bella Vista
5 Club Nacional de Football
2006
1 Rocha FC
2 Club Nacional de Football
3 Danubio FC
4 Rampla Juniors
5 Plaza Colonia

Best Goal Scorers of past seasons

2016
1 G. Fernández
3
2 G. Leyes
3
3 F. Gallego
2
2015
1 S. García
10
2 J. Arias
9
3 I. Alonso
8
2014
1 I. Alonso
15
2 Michael Santos
11
3 S. Barboza
10
2013
1 H. Acuña
11
2 I. Alonso
11
3 S. Blanco
11
2012
1 J. Olivera
13
2 H. Acuña
11
3 M. Guevgeozián
10
2011
1 M. Zalayeta
8
2 E. Alfaro
7
3 A. Medina
6
2010
1 S. García
15
2 R. Mora
11
3 F. Rodríguez
10
2009
1 E. Alfaro
13
2 M. Franco
13
3 D. Ifrán
10
2008
1 E. Alfaro
7
2 S. Leal
7
3 H. Giménez
6

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.