Uruguay Primera Division Livescore & Live Stream


Monday, April 23, 2018- --:--:-- ()



Matches are being loaded. Please wait.

Sa 24/02
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
 15
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
4  
Sa 24/02
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
 2
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
5
Su 25/02
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
3
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Su 25/02
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
9
Club Atlético Progreso
Progreso
11
Su 25/02
Atenas San Carlos
Atenas SC
10
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
8
Su 25/02
CA Torque
Torque
 13
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
14
Su 25/02
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
 1
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7  
Sa 03/03
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
5
Atenas San Carlos
Atenas SC
10
Sa 03/03
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
8
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
3
Sa 03/03
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
16
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
2
Sa 03/03
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
 7
Boston River
Boston River
12
Su 04/03
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
CA Torque
Torque
13
Su 04/03
Club Atlético Progreso
Progreso
11
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
1
Su 04/03
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
14
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
15
Su 04/03
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
4
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
9  
Sa 10/03
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
2
Boston River
Boston River
12
Sa 10/03
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
3
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
5
Sa 10/03
Club Atlético Progreso
Progreso
 11
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
Sa 10/03
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
1
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
4  
Su 11/03
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
9
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
14
Su 11/03
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
15
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Su 11/03
CA Torque
Torque
13
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
8
Sa 17/03
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
4
Club Atlético Progreso
Progreso
11
Sa 17/03
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
8
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
15
Sa 17/03
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
9
Sa 17/03
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
16
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
3
We 21/03
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
 7
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
2
We 21/03
Boston River
Boston River
12
Atenas San Carlos
Atenas SC
10
We 21/03
CA Torque
Torque
13
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
16
Th 22/03
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
5
CA Torque
Torque
13
Th 22/03
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
14
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
1
Sa 24/03
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
 4
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7  
Sa 24/03
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
3
: 0
Boston River
Boston River
12
Sa 24/03
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
9
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
8  
Sa 24/03
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
16
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
15
Sa 24/03
Atenas San Carlos
Atenas SC
10
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
2
Su 25/03
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
15
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
5
Su 25/03
Club Atlético Progreso
Progreso
11
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
14  
Su 25/03
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
1
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Tu 27/03
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
Atenas San Carlos
Atenas SC
10
We 28/03
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
2
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
3  
We 28/03
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
5
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
9
We 28/03
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
8
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
1
We 28/03
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Club Atlético Progreso
Progreso
11
We 28/03
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
14
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
4
We 28/03
Boston River
Boston River
 12
CA Torque
Torque
13  
We 28/03
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
9
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
16
Sa 31/03
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
1
: 0
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
5  
Sa 31/03
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
15
: 0
Boston River
Boston River
12
Sa 31/03
Club Atlético Progreso
Progreso
11
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
8
Su 01/04
CA Torque
Torque
13
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
2
Su 01/04
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
4
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6  
Su 01/04
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
3
Atenas San Carlos
Atenas SC
10
Su 01/04
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
14
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
Fr 06/04
Boston River
Boston River
12
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
9
Sa 07/04
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
16
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
1
Sa 07/04
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
3  
Sa 07/04
Atenas San Carlos
Atenas SC
10
CA Torque
Torque
13
Su 08/04
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
 5
Club Atlético Progreso
Progreso
11  
Su 08/04
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
8
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
4
Su 08/04
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
14
Mo 09/04
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
2
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
15  
Sa 14/04
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
4
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
5  
Sa 14/04
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
Sa 14/04
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
9
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
2
Su 15/04
Club Atlético Progreso
Progreso
11
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
16
Su 15/04
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
 15
Atenas San Carlos
Atenas SC
10  
Su 15/04
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
14
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
8
Su 15/04
CA Torque
Torque
13
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
3
Su 15/04
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
1
Boston River
Boston River
12
Sa 21/04
Sa
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
3
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
15
Sa 21/04
Sa
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
16
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
4
Sa 21/04
Sa
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
5
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
14
Sa 21/04
Sa
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
 8
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
Sa 21/04
Sa
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
CA Torque
Torque
13
Yesterday
Su
Atenas San Carlos
Atenas SC
10
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
9
Yesterday
Su
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
2
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
1
Yesterday
Su
Boston River
Boston River
 12
Club Atlético Progreso
Progreso
11
Sa 28/04
Sa
Club Nacional de Football
Nacional
1
: -
Atenas San Carlos
Atenas SC
10
Sa 28/04
Sa
Defensor Sporting
Defensor Sp
4
: -
Boston River
Boston River
12
Sa 28/04
Sa
Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
Wanderers
8
: -
Cerro URU
CA Cerro
7
Sa 28/04
Sa
Club Atlético River Plate
River Plate
6
: -
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
Liverpool Fútbol Club (Montevideo)
5
Sa 28/04
Sa
Atlético Fénix
Fenix URU
9
: -
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
3
Sa 28/04
Sa
Rampla Juniors
Rampla Juniors
15
: -
CA Torque
Torque
13
Sa 28/04
Sa
Club Atlético Progreso
Progreso
11
: -
Penarol URU
CA Peñarol
2
Sa 28/04
Sa
Racing Club de Montevideo
Racing
14
: -
El Tanque Sisley
Tanque Sisley
16
    Table Uruguay Primera Division
01.
(01.)
32
+16
22:06
10-02-01
13
1:1
02.
(02.)
30
+14
23:09
09-03-01
13
1:1
03.
(03.)
27
+10
21:11
08-03-02
13
3:1
04.
(04.)
27
+09
24:15
08-03-02
13
1:0
05.
(05.)
22
+04
15:11
06-04-03
13
2:1
06.
(06.)
19
+01
23:22
05-04-04
13
3:0
07.
(07.)
19
-05
13:18
05-04-04
13
1:1
08.
(08.)
18
-03
14:17
05-03-05
13
0:3
09.
(09.)
17
-01
16:17
05-02-06
13
1:3
10.
(10.)
17
-04
14:18
04-05-04
13
3:2
11.
(11.)
16
-09
10:19
05-01-07
13
3:1
12.
(12.)
15
+01
18:17
04-03-06
13
2:3
13.
(13.)
10
-11
12:23
02-04-07
13
1:1
15.
(15.)
07
-14
10:24
01-04-08
13
1:3
16.
(16.)
03
+01
01:00
01-00-12
13
0:1
    Table Uruguay Primera Division
01.
(01.)
19
+10
17:07
06-01-00
07
1:0
02.
(02.)
16
+09
10:01
05-01-00
06
1:1
03.
(03.)
15
+05
09:04
05-00-01
06
3:1
04.
(04.)
14
+06
12:06
04-02-00
06
1:1
05.
(05.)
13
+06
11:05
04-01-01
06
3:1
06.
(06.)
13
+05
15:10
03-04-00
07
3:0
07.
(07.)
11
+02
08:06
03-02-01
06
2:1
08.
(08.)
11
+01
07:06
03-02-02
07
1:3
09.
(09.)
11
-01
09:10
03-02-02
07
1:1
10.
(10.)
10
+04
10:06
03-01-03
07
2:3
11.
(11.)
10
-02
07:09
03-01-02
06
3:2
12.
(12.)
07
-06
08:14
02-01-04
07
1:1
13.
(13.)
05
-06
04:10
01-02-04
07
0:3
15.
(15.)
03
-05
04:09
00-03-03
06
1:3
16.
(16.)
00
-06
00:06
00-00-06
06
0:1
    Table Uruguay Primera Division
01.
(01.)
16
+09
12:03
05-01-01
07
1:1
02.
(02.)
16
+08
13:05
05-01-01
07
1:1
03.
(03.)
14
+05
11:06
04-02-01
07
3:1
04.
(04.)
13
+04
11:07
04-01-01
06
0:3
05.
(05.)
11
+03
08:05
03-02-02
07
2:1
06.
(06.)
08
-01
07:08
02-02-02
06
1:0
07.
(07.)
08
-03
05:08
02-02-02
06
1:1
08.
(08.)
07
-01
08:09
01-04-02
07
3:2
09.
(09.)
06
-01
10:11
02-00-04
06
1:3
10.
(10.)
06
-04
08:12
02-00-04
06
3:0
11.
(11.)
05
-02
09:11
01-02-03
06
2:3
13.
(13.)
04
-08
07:15
01-01-05
07
1:3
14.
(14.)
03
-04
05:09
00-03-03
06
1:1
15.
(15.)
03
-05
01:06
01-00-06
07
0:1
16.
(16.)
01
-13
02:15
00-01-06
07
3:1
    Table Uruguay Primera Division
01.
(01.)
16
+07
13:06
05-01-00
06
1:0
02.
(02.)
14
+05
06:01
04-02-00
06
1:1
03.
(03.)
11
+09
14:05
03-02-01
06
3:1
04.
(04.)
11
+04
09:05
03-02-01
06
1:1
05.
(05.)
11
+02
09:07
03-02-01
06
1:1
06.
(06.)
10
+00
08:08
03-01-02
06
1:3
07.
(07.)
08
+01
11:10
02-02-02
06
3:0
08.
(08.)
08
+00
06:06
02-02-02
06
2:1
09.
(09.)
07
-04
06:10
02-01-03
06
3:1
10.
(10.)
07
-04
06:10
02-01-03
06
0:3
11.
(11.)
06
-03
04:07
01-03-02
06
3:2
12.
(12.)
05
-03
05:08
01-02-03
06
1:3
13.
(13.)
05
-04
04:08
01-02-03
06
1:1
14.
(14.)
04
-02
08:10
01-01-04
06
2:3
15.
(15.)
03
-04
01:05
01-00-05
06
0:1
    Table Uruguay Primera Division
01.
(01.)
16
+09
10:01
05-01-00
06
1:1
02.
(02.)
16
+07
14:07
05-01-00
06
1:0
03.
(03.)
15
+05
09:04
05-00-01
06
3:1
04.
(04.)
14
+06
12:06
04-02-00
06
1:1
05.
(05.)
13
+06
11:05
04-01-01
06
3:1
06.
(06.)
12
+05
13:08
03-03-00
06
3:0
07.
(07.)
11
+02
08:06
03-02-01
06
2:1
08.
(08.)
10
-01
08:09
03-01-02
06
1:1
09.
(09.)
10
-02
07:09
03-01-02
06
3:2
10.
(10.)
09
+04
09:05
03-00-03
06
2:3
11.
(11.)
08
-01
04:05
02-02-02
06
1:3
12.
(12.)
07
-04
06:10
02-01-03
06
1:1
14.
(14.)
03
-05
04:09
00-03-03
06
1:3
15.
(15.)
02
-07
03:10
00-02-04
06
0:3
16.
(16.)
00
-06
00:06
00-00-06
06
0:1
    Table Uruguay Primera Division
01.
(01.)
13
+07
10:03
04-01-01
06
1:1
02.
(02.)
13
+06
09:03
04-01-01
06
1:1
03.
(03.)
13
+05
10:05
04-01-01
06
3:1
04.
(04.)
13
+04
11:07
04-01-01
06
0:3
05.
(05.)
10
+03
07:04
03-01-02
06
2:1
06.
(06.)
08
-01
07:08
02-02-02
06
1:0
07.
(07.)
08
-03
05:08
02-02-02
06
1:1
08.
(08.)
06
-01
10:11
02-00-04
06
1:3
09.
(09.)
06
-01
06:07
01-03-02
06
3:2
10.
(10.)
06
-04
08:12
02-00-04
06
3:0
11.
(11.)
05
-02
09:11
01-02-03
06
2:3
13.
(13.)
04
-06
06:12
01-01-04
06
1:3
14.
(14.)
03
-04
05:09
00-03-03
06
1:1
15.
(15.)
03
-04
01:05
01-00-05
06
0:1
16.
(16.)
01
-10
02:12
00-01-05
06
3:1

Champions in past years

2017
1 Danubio FC
2 Club Atlético Juventud
3 Liverpool FC
4 Club Nacional de Football
5 IA Sud América
2016
1 Penarol URU
2 Club Nacional de Football
3 Cerro Largo
4 Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
5 Club Atlético River Plate
2015
1 Club Nacional de Football
2 Racing Club de Montevideo
3 Penarol URU
4 Club Atlético River Plate
5 El Tanque Sisley
2014
1 Danubio FC
2 Club Atlético River Plate
3 Club Nacional de Football
4 Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
5 CA Rentistas
2013
1 Penarol URU
2 Defensor Sporting
3 Club Nacional de Football
4 El Tanque Sisley
5 Club Atlético River Plate
2012
1 Club Nacional de Football
2 Danubio FC
3 Penarol URU
4 Club Atlético River Plate
5 Cerro Largo
2011
1 Defensor Sporting
2 Club Nacional de Football
3 Club Atlético Bella Vista
4 El Tanque Sisley
5 Danubio FC
2010
1 Club Nacional de Football
2 Liverpool FC
3 Defensor Sporting
4 Montevideo Wanderers Fútbol Club
5 Penarol URU
2009
1 Danubio FC
2 Club Nacional de Football
3 Defensor Sporting
4 Racing Club de Montevideo
5 Liverpool FC
2008
1 Defensor Sporting
2 Danubio FC
3 Rampla Juniors
4 Club Atlético River Plate
5 Club Nacional de Football
2007
1 Danubio FC
2 Penarol URU
3 Defensor Sporting
4 Club Atlético Bella Vista
5 Club Nacional de Football
2006
1 Rocha FC
2 Club Nacional de Football
3 Danubio FC
4 Rampla Juniors
5 Plaza Colonia

Best Goal Scorers of past seasons

2016
1 G. Fernández
3
2 G. Leyes
3
3 F. Gallego
2
2015
1 S. García
10
2 J. Arias
9
3 I. Alonso
8
2014
1 I. Alonso
15
2 Michael Santos
11
3 S. Barboza
10
2013
1 H. Acuña
11
2 I. Alonso
11
3 S. Blanco
11
2012
1 J. Olivera
13
2 H. Acuña
11
3 M. Guevgeozián
10
2011
1 M. Zalayeta
8
2 E. Alfaro
7
3 A. Medina
6
2010
1 S. García
15
2 R. Mora
11
3 F. Rodríguez
10
2009
1 E. Alfaro
13
2 M. Franco
13
3 D. Ifrán
10
2008
1 E. Alfaro
7
2 S. Leal
7
3 H. Giménez
6

Welcome to the fastest soccer livescore service online. All scores are being updated automatically every few seconds.

Choose your favorite team by clicking on the star next to the team name.